Archive des Thüringer Orientierungslaufes
Landesmeister für das Jahr 2006

  Langstrecke | Mitteldistanz | Sprint | Staffel  

D12 1 Salome Dittmar SV 04 Schmalkalden
  2 Anna Friebe USV Jena

D14 1 Resi Rathmann SV 04 Schmalkalden
  2 Susen Lösch USV Jena

D16 1 Elisabeth Bergmann SV TU Ilmenau

D18 1 Anne Ziemke SV TU Ilmenau

D20 1 Beatrice Denk SV Handwerk Erfurt

D21 1 Gunda Fischer OLV Weimar
  2 Alexandra Kuntze SV Handwerk Erfurt
  3 Andrea Tröße SV TU Ilmenau

D35 1 Sabiene Wagner USV Jena
  2 Ute Schönfeld SV TU Ilmenau

D40 1 Angela Malsch USV Erfurt
  2 Anke Ritter USV Erfurt
  3 Ute Kretzschmar OLV Weimar

D65 1 Ilse Eulitz OLV Weimar

H10 1 Robert König SV 04 Schmalkalden
  2 Ruben Dittmar SV 04 Schmalkalden

H12 1 Gerald Malsch USV Erfurt
  2 Julian Dittmar SV 04 Schmalkalden

H14 1 Martin Gorecki USV Jena
  2 Johannes Brandt SV TU Ilmenau
  3 Philipp Rentzsch SV TU Ilmenau

H16 1 Matthias Kretzschmar OLV Weimar
  2 Johannes Gorecki USV Jena
  3 Sepp Rathmann SV 04 Schmalkalden

H18 1 Christoph Brandt SV TU Ilmenau
  2 Georg Zentgraf USV Jena
  3 Florian Bergmann SV TU Ilmenau

H20 1 Sören Lösch USV Jena
  2 Martin Riebisch SV TU Ilmenau

H21 1 Rainer Wichmann OLV Weimar
  2 Christian Töpfer SV Handwerk Erfurt
  3 Christoph Riese SV Handwerk Erfurt

H35 1 Meihardt Foethke OLV Weimar

H40 1 Mario Gorecki USV Jena
  2 Steffen Lösch USV Jena
  3 Peter Vitzthum USV Jena

H45 1 Siegfried Ritter USV Erfurt
  2 Ulli Göhring USV Erfurt
  3 Matthias Schumann OLV Weimar

H55 1 Lutz Tröße SV TU Ilmenau
  2 Hans-Jürgen Kern OLV Weimar
  3 Ralf Zobirei SWV Goldlauter

H60 1 Hans Lange OLV Weimar
  2 Volker Bergmann SV TU Ilmenau
  3 Heinz Wolfram SWV Goldlauter

H70 1 Klaus Nägler USV Jena

H75 1 Manfred Rittweger SV Handwerk Erfurt


D10 1 Charlotte Weiß USV Jena

D12 1 Salome Dittmar SV 04 Schmalkalden

D14 1 Resi Rathmann SV 04 Schmalkalden
  2 Susen Lösch USV Jena
  3 Sarah Hempfling USV Jena

D16 1 Claudia Günther USV Jena

D18 1 Anne Ziemke SV TU Ilmenau
  2 Freya Ritter SV TU Ilmenau

D20 1 Astrid Denk SV Handwerk Erfurt

D21 1 Gunda Fischer OLV Weimar
  2 Katrin Hölzer OLV Weimar
  3 Uta Fischer OLV Weimar

D35 1 Sybille Milz USV Erfurt
  2 Silke König SV 04 Schmalkalden

D40 1 Renate Tröße SV TU Ilmenau
  2 Constanze Rathmann SV 04 Schmalkalden
  3 Susanne Bergmann SV TU Ilmenau

D65 1 Ilse Eulitz OLV Weimar

D70 1 Christa Sommerfeld SV Handwerk Erfurt

H10 1 Julius Bauer OLV Weimar
  2 Roman Habibi OLV Weimar
  3 Ruben Dittmar SV 04 Schmalkalden

H12 1 Julian Dittmar SV 04 Schmalkalden

H14 1 Johannes Brandt SV TU Ilmenau
  2 Philipp Rentzsch SV TU Ilmenau
  3 Philipp Günther USV Jena

H16 1 Johannes Gorecki USV Jena
  2 Sepp Rathmann SV 04 Schmalkalden
  3 Martin Friebe USV Jena

H18 1 Christoph Brandt SV TU Ilmenau
  2 Paul Lützkendorf OLV Weimar
  3 Marcus Lauterbach USV Jena

H20 1 Sören Lösch USV Jena
  2 Sebastian Bergmann SV TU Ilmenau

H21 1 Christian Töpfer SV Handwerk Erfurt
  2 Helge Lauterbach USV Jena
  3 Thomas Tröße SV TU Ilmenau

H35 1 Mirko Hoppe USV Jena
  2 Stefan Jakobs USV Jena

H40 1 Steffen Lösch USV Jena
  2 Peter Vitzthum USV Jena
  3 Mario Gorecki USV Jena

H45 1 Ulli Göhring USV Erfurt
  2 Siegfried Ritter USV Erfurt
  3 Wieland Albrecht OLV Weimar

H50 1 Hans-Jürgen Nitsche SV Handwerk Erfurt

H55 1 Lutz Tröße SV TU Ilmenau
  2 Ralf Zobirei SWV Goldlauter

H60 1 Hans Lange OLV Weimar
  2 Volker Bergmann SV TU Ilmenau
  3 Ulrich Fischer SV 04 Schmalkalden

H65 1 Dieter Rathmann SV 04 Schmalkalden
  2 Herbert Weiss SWV Goldlauter

H70 1 Klaus Nägler USV Jena

H75 1 Gerhard Sommerfeld SV Handwerk Erfurt


D12 1 Salome Dittmar SV 04 Schmalkalden
  2 Cosima Marckardt USV Jena

D14 1 Susen Lösch USV Jena
  2 Resi Rathmann SV 04 Schmalkalden
  3 Sarah Hempfling USV Jena

D16 1 Elisabeth Bergmann SV TU Ilmenau

D18 1 Marie Winkler USV Jena
  2 Freya Ritter SV TU Ilmenau

D20 1 Beatrice Denk SV Handwerk Erfurt

D21 1 Gunda Fischer OLV Weimar
  2 Alexandra Kunze SV Handwerk Erfurt
  3 Uta Spenke SV Handwerk Erfurt

D35 1 Silke König SV 04 Schmalkalden
  2 Anshelika Muchina USV Jena
  3 Simone Uhlmann SV Handwerk Erfurt

D40 1 Susanne Bergmann SV TU Ilmenau
  2 Angela Malsch USV Erfurt
  3 Constanze Rathmann SV 04 Schmalkalden

D65 1 Ilse Eulitz OLV Weimar

H10 1 Robert König SV 04 Schmalkalden

H12 1 Julian Dittmar SV 04 Schmalkalden

H14 1 Martin Gorecki USV Jena
  2 Johannes Brandt SV TU Ilmenau
  3 Richardt Welzel OLV Weimar

H16 1 Matthias Kretzschmar OLV Weimar
  2 Johannes Gorecki USV Jena
  3 Sepp Rathmann SV 04 Schmalkalden

H18 1 Christoph Brand SV TU Ilmenau
  2 Paul Lützkendorf OLV Weimar
  3 Georg Zentgraf USV Jena

H20 1 Martin Riebisch SV TU Ilmenau
  2 Moritz Schuhmann OLV Weimar

H21 1 Christian Töpfer SV Handwerk Erfurt
  2 Christoph Riese SV Handwerk Erfurt
  3 Thomas Kautzleben SV Handwerk Erfurt

H40 1 Peter Vitzthum USV Jena
  2 Uwe Gottschalg OLV Weimar
  3 Torsten Lämmerhirt USV Erfurt

H45 1 Ulli Göhring USV Erfurt
  2 Frank Kretzschmar OLV Weimar

H50 1 Hans-Jürgen Nitsche SV Handwerk Erfurt

H60 1 Heinz Wolfram SWV Goldlauter

H65 1 Otto Hellmann SV 04 Schmalkalden

H70 1 Klaus Nägler USV Jena

H75 1 Manfred Rittweger SV Handwerk Erfurt


Damen 1 Uta Fischer
Katrin Hölzer
Gunda Fischer
OLV Weimar
  2 Marie Winler
Claudia Günther
Johanna Schumacher
USV Jena
  3 Maike Brandt
Elisabeth Bergmann
Renate Tröße
SV TU Ilmenau

Herren 1 Peter Vitzthum
Steffen Lösch
Mario Gorecki
USV Jena
  2 Christian Töpfer
Christoph Riese
Michael Kautzleben
SV Handwerk Erfurt
  3 Thomas Tröße
Florian Bergmann
Danny Elsner
SV TU Ilmenau

Kinder 1 Susen Lösch
Sarah Hempfling
Lisa Müller
USV Jena
  2 Johannes Brandt
Philipp Rentzsch
Roman Habibi
Thüringen
  3 Martin Gorecki
Philipp Günther
Anna Friebe
USV Jena

Mix 1 Hans Lange
Hans-Jürgen Kern
Uwe Gottschalg
OLV Weimar
  2 Jens Rathmann
Silke König
Constanze Rathmann
SV 04 Schmalkalden