Thüringer Rangliste 2017

<<< 2016
 
D 10                                    
1. Norah Lindner 07  USV Jena 400,0 100,0 100,0   100,0 100,0   10,0 100,0   100,0                
2. Marika Nitzsche 08  USV Jena 335,1 10,0 73,6   82,3 88,1   91,1     65,6                
3. Maxi Pöhlmann 07  USV Jena 228,0   53,1       10,0 100,0 10,0   64,9                
4. Johanna Reuter 08  USV Jena 72,9       72,9                            
5. Emma Götz   USV Jena 66,4       66,4                            
6. Lea Berwing   ohne Verein 37,9   37,9                                
7. Hanna Laske 11  SV TU Ilmenau 30,0           10,0   10,0   10,0                
8. Liv Schindler 09  SSV Erfurt 10,0 10,0                                  
D 12                                    
1. Liv-Greete Lichter 05  USV Jena 380,0   10,0   100,0   80,0 (D14) 100,0 100,0                    
2. Frieda Böhringer 06  USV Jena 267,4   100,0   67,4           100,0                
3. Ronja Bombien 06  OLV Weimar 170,1 100,0 10,0   50,1 10,0         10,0                
D 14                                    
1. Antonia Bräuer 03  USV Jena 400,0 100,0 100,0   100,0     100,0 100,0   100,0                
2. Elin Hochstetter 04  USV Jena 389,4     100,0   100,0 100,0 72,0 89,4   81,2                
3. Luise Köcher 04  USV Jena 316,9   53,6   87,2 93,0     83,1                    
D 16                                    
1. Johanna Strobel 01  USV Jena 400,0 100,0 100,0 100,0     60,3 (D18) 100,0     90,6                
2. Lene-Dorothea Notni 02  USV Jena 374,2 79,5 67,5       44,9 (D18) 94,7 100,0   100,0                
3. Isabelle Bombien 02  OLV Weimar 300,5 56,8 38,5       100,0 61,1 79,9   59,5                
4. Paula Wichmann 01  USV Jena 173,5 75,7           97,8                      
D 18                                    
1. Franziska Hochstetter 99  USV Jena 380,7     100,0     75,7 100,0 94,0   86,7                
2. Clara Kilper 00  USV Jena 368,5           79,6 89,3 99,6 100,0 64,9                
3. Paulina Strobel 00  USV Jena 300,0 0,0         100,0 0,0 100,0   100,0                
4. Joelle Günther 99  ESC Erfurt 100,0   100,0                                
D 21                                    
1. Anna Medyukhina 87  USV Jena 264,6             100,0 64,6 (H19) 100,0                  
2. Anne Storandt 88  SV Schmalkalden 04 144,2 44,2   100,0                              
3. Resi Rathmann 93  SV Schmalkalden 04 100,0 100,0                                  
3. Astrid Denk 87  SV Handwerk Erfurt 100,0   100,0                                
3. Beatrice Schletzke 86  SV Handwerk Erfurt 100,0             o.k. 100,0                    
D 35                                    
1. Gunda Fischer 70  OLV Weimar 400,0           100,0 100,0 100,0   100,0                
2. Katrin Hölzer 80  OLV Weimar 379,2 93,3 89,3 100,0           96,6                  
3. Sabine Jackisch 76  SV TU Ilmenau 367,7 100,0 100,0       79,1 88,6                      
4. Alexandra Kuntze 73  SV Handwerk Erfurt 311,6   0,0       55,6 76,8 79,2 100,0 55,6                
5. Petra Gundlach 75  USV Jena 152,8             78,8 74,0                    
6. Ulrike Nitzsche 74  USV Jena 143,1 51,1 0,0 35,4       56,6     offen m.                
7. Andrea Tröße 78  SV TU Ilmenau 94,7 94,7                                  
8. Uta Fischer 74  OLV Weimar 76,9             76,9                      
9. Simona Weber 72  FSV Blau-Weiß 90 Stadtilm 73,5           73,5                        
D 45                                    
1. Ute Schönfeld 67  SV TU Ilmenau 400,0 91,2 100,0 100,0     100,0 100,0 89,6   88,0                
2. Anke Zentgraf 64  USV Jena 388,4 89,0         99,4   100,0   100,0                
3. Gabriele Kirchner 63  SV Schmalkalden 04 370,4 86,2 0,0 98,2     87,1 82,7 98,9                    
4. Sabine Bräuer 71  USV Jena 362,9 100,0 82,5   offen offen   89,4 91,0                    
5. Kirsten Röhrich 68  USV Jena 360,1 93,9 0,0 83,0     83,2   61,9 (D35) 100,0 64,9                
6. Marion Friebe 64  USV Jena 309,8 83,0 66,7         61,1 78,3   81,8                
7. Ursula Strobel 70  USV Jena 239,7 86,5           0,0 82,0   71,2                
8. Anshelika Muchina 69  USV Jena 151,7 80,1 71,6                                
9. Jana Gorecki 64  USV Jena 145,8               80,3   65,5                
10. Susanne Geiler 69  USV Jena 138,5               60,9   77,6                
11. Dorit Lichter 70  USV Jena 127,5   52,8       0,0 74,7                      
12. Irene Günther 68  LTV Erfurt 81,8   81,8                                
D 55                                    
1. Constanze Rathmann 61  SV Schmalkalden 04 400,0 100,0 100,0 100,0       100,0     100,0                
2. Ute Lösch 62  USV Jena 361,9 79,6   69,2     76,8 85,9 93,2 100,0 82,8                
3. Renate Tröße 54  SV TU Ilmenau 357,8 82,0   75,8     100,0   100,0                    
4. Ute Kretzschmar 59  OLV Weimar 232,6           70,6   85,6 (D45)   76,4                
5. Anke Ritter 61  SV TU Ilmenau 166,5   80,6 85,9       0,0 (D19)                      
6. Isabel Günther 61  USV Jena 150,6   48,8 63,8         38,0                    
7. Christa Wegener 56  SV Handwerk Erfurt 70,8             70,8                      
8. Christina Volland 60  OLV Weimar 53,6 53,6 offen kurz                                
9. Kerstin Bagschik 62  SV Kyffhäuser 0,0             0,0                      
D 65+                                    
1. Ilse Eulitz 39  OLV Weimar 400,0 100,0 100,0       100,0       100,0                
2. Gisela Schubert 41  OLV Weimar 142,3   77,6               64,7                
3. Anneliese Lange 48  OLV Weimar 0,0               0,0                    
H 10                                    
1. Moritz Kuntze 08  ohne Verein 381,2 86,5 100,0     94,7   100,0   37,5 (H14)                  
2. Jonathan Köcher 07  USV Jena 310,0       100,0 100,0 10,0   100,0                    
3. Friedrich Lusche 09  USV Jena 241,3       57,1       84,2   100,0                
4. Moritz Tröße 08  SV TU Ilmenau 100,0 100,0                                  
5. Paul Elsner 08  SV TU Ilmenau 83,0 73,0 10,0                                
6. Paul Rehner 11  SV Handwerk Erfurt 40,0 10,0 10,0 10,0             10,0                
6. Gustav Töpfer 12  USV Jena 40,0           10,0 10,0 10,0   10,0                
8. Samuel Friebe   USV Jena 10,0   10,0                                
H 12                                    
1. Hans Bräuer 05  USV Jena 390,9 100,0 100,0     81,4   90,9 10,0   100,0                
2. Johannes Nitzsche 05  USV Jena 352,5 88,9 94,7   10,0 68,9   100,0                      
3. Marek Reuter 05  SV Handwerk Erfurt 338,8 76,5     100,0 78,3         84,0                
4. Moritz Kaufmann 06  HMG Erfurt 182,5 55,2 70,5         56,8                      
5. Jonte Schneider 05  USV Jena 176,9         100,0         76,9                
6. Sven Schindler 06  SSV Erfurt 91,6 10,0 81,6                                
7. Luis Michalak 06  USV Jena 10,0       10,0                            
H 14                                    
1. Louis Usbeck 03  SV Handwerk Erfurt 400,0 100,0 100,0   100,0 100,0 100,0 100,0   100,0                  
2. Nils Heinert 04  OLV Weimar 386,6   76,7 100,0   86,6 67,8 64,3 100,0 67,2 100,0                
3. Jakob Jackisch 04  SV TU Ilmenau 317,5 76,3         71,4 72,0 97,8                    
4. Florian Ragnar Geyer 04  HMG Erfurt 129,0 64,5           64,5                      
5. Gregor Schmidt 03  USV Jena 77,4       77,4                            
6. Justin Obst 03  USV Jena 0,0       0,0                            
H 16                                    
1. Till Geiler 01  USV Jena 400,0     100,0 offen   100,0 (H18) 100,0 100,0 100,0 100 (H18)                
2. Nico Pöhlmann 02  USV Jena 391,7   100,0 91,7     100,0 91,5 67,6   100,0                
3. Eric Schindler 02  SV Handwerk Erfurt 326,1 100,0 95,6       0,0 78,1 52,4                    
4. Martin Dittmann 01  SV Handwerk Erfurt 205,1 65,1 76,0         64,0                      
H 18                                    
1. Tom Geisler 00  HMG Erfurt 200,0 100,0 100,0                                
2. Julius Muchina 00  USV Jena 81,3 81,3                                  
H 21                                    
1. Sören Lösch 87  USV Jena 400,0   100,0 100,0     100,0 0,0     100,0                
2. Florian Pasda 95  USV Jena 377,7           81,9 100,0 95,8 100,0                  
3. Joris Hochstetter 97  USV Jena 365,8   79,5         88,3 100,0 95,3 82,2                
4. Yves Laske 83  SV TU Ilmenau 303,3 81,6 69,2       70,4 82,1     65,5                
5. Sebastian Bergmann 87  SV TU Ilmenau 279,7 100,0 88,9         90,8 a.K.                    
6. Danny Elsner 84  SV TU Ilmenau 223,5 74,4 61,6         0,0 87,5                    
7. Paul Schletzke 86  SV Handwerk Erfurt 216,7   53,2         78,7 84,8                    
8. Martin Gorecki 92  USV Jena 191,1 58,5 59,4           73,2                    
9. Johannes Gorecki 90  USV Jena 155,2             73,6 81,6                    
10. Roman Kiselev 89  USV Jena 153,4             0,0 74,6 78,8                  
11. Daniel Leese 97  SV Handwerk Erfurt 89,6             89,6                      
12. Lauri Kontkanen   OLV Weimar 85,8               85,8                    
13. Paul Müller 93  USV Jena 63,7           0,0   63,7                    
14. Christian Storandt 86  SV Schmalkalden 04 55,8 55,8   offen m.                              
15. Christian Krätzel 83  USV Jena 47,8   47,8                                
16. Martin Friebe 90  USV Jena 0,0   0,0                                
H 35                                    
1. Christian Töpfer 79  USV Jena 364,0   79,0 (H19)       68,6 (H19) 100,0 100,0   85,0 (H19)                
2. Klaus Rehner 73  SV Handwerk Erfurt 300,0   100,0 100,0             100,0                
3. Dieter Berwing 63  SV TU Ilmenau 259,3 0,0 64,5 58,6     66,7 69,5 H45                    
4. Michael Kautzleben 76  SV Kyffhäuser 253,4           84,1     100,0 69,3                
5. Frank Bombien 73  OLV Weimar 226,4 100,0           71,3 55,1                    
6. Bernhard Riese 79  SV Handwerk Erfurt 193,2           100,0 93,2                      
7. Rainer Wichmann 66  OLV Weimar 187,3     91,2     96,1                        
8. Harald Tröße 76  SV TU Ilmenau 86,0 86,0                                  
9. Philipp Liebhold 80  SV Kyffhäuser 0,0                 0,0                  
9. Ralf Karassek 81  SV Handwerk Erfurt 0,0   0,0                                
H 45                                    
1. Steffen Lösch 62  USV Jena 400,0 100,0   100,0     100,0 100,0 96,1 100,0 70,3 (H19)                
2. Mario Gorecki 63  USV Jena 396,3 94,7 100,0 96,3       0,0 100,0   100,0                
3. Mirko Hoppe 70  USV Jena 345,9 87,4 77,9       75,1 86,3     94,3                
4. Uwe Heinert 66  OLV Weimar 324,8 80,5   74,9     66,2 83,5 81,5 (H35) 68,3 79,3                
5. Joachim Lindner 67  USV Jena 317,3 66,6 68,9         80,3 83,3   84,8                
6. Mike Heinert 70  OLV Weimar 300,0 79,8 68,7 70,3     60,0 73,5 69,1 (H35) 76,4                  
7. Christoph Riese 70  SV Handwerk Erfurt 249,6   78,5       82,2   88,9 (H35)                    
8. Jörg Kirchner 66  SV Schmalkalden 04 249,1 58,9 0,0 59,6       71,5 59,1                    
9. Michael Böhringer 64  USV Jena 220,8   50,4 47,7     52,9   55,2   62,3                
10. Matthias Riebisch 63  SV TU Ilmenau 200,5   66,3 67,1           67,1                  
11. Jens Rathmann 64  SV Schmalkalden 04 131,6 73,2           58,4                      
12. Lutz Pöhlmann 66  USV Jena 127,7           35,7 55,0 37,0                    
13. Clemens Pasda 63  USV Jena 98,1                 98,1                  
14. Matthias Taurit 67  FSV Blau-Weiß 90 Stadtilm 81,6           81,6                        
15. Jürgen Nowotny 72  OLV Weimar 75,3                   75,3                
H 55                                    
1. Ulli Göhring 59  USV Erfurt 400,0 100,0   100,0       100,0 100,0                    
2. Matias Mieth 62  USV Jena 399,1 90,6         100,0 99,1   100,0 100,0                
3. Lutz Tröße 50  SV TU Ilmenau 359,2 91,8   91,9     84,1   91,4   64,5                
4. Hans-Jürgen Nitsche 54  SV Handwerk Erfurt 345,1   89,6       77,5 81,1 95,5   78,9                
5. Karl-Eberhard Gerlach 50  USV Jena 340,9 0,0 89,4 92,0     77,4       82,1                
6. Dietmar Laske 57  SV TU Ilmenau 320,8 88,2         76,7 0,0 74,8 (H45)   81,1                
7. Klaus Göhring 57  SV Handwerk Erfurt 296,9   72,3 80,3     60,3 0,0 82,4 0,0 61,9                
8. Siegfried Ritter 57  USV Erfurt 283,1 90,4 100,0               92,7                
9. Jürgen Ehms 57  USV Jena 261,3   97,0           76,8 (H45)   87,5                
10. Jörg Müller 61  USV Jena 243,8 73,8   91,4         78,6                    
11. Egbert Günther 59  ohne Verein 163,7   97,6               66,1 (H45)                
12. Frank Kretzschmar 59  OLV Weimar 139,6           64,1   75,5                    
13. Matthias Schumann 58  OLV Weimar 83,4               83,4 (H45)                    
14. Wieland Albrecht 57  OLV Weimar 72,7           72,7                        
15. Norbert Bagschik 58  SV Kyffhäuser 0,0             0,0                      
H 65                                    
1. Hans Lange 45  OLV Weimar 400,0 100,0 100,0         100,0 100,0                    
2. Hans-Jürgen Kern 47  OLV Weimar 324,6     69,5     100,0 97,6 57,5 (H55)                    
3. Ralf Zobirei 51  SWV Goldlauter 187,4 87,4   100,0                              
4. Ulrich Fischer 46  SV Schmalkalden 04 161,9 66,5 51,7 43,7                              
H 75+                                    
1. Dieter Rathmann 39  SV Schmalkalden 04 400,0 99,3 100,0 88,9     100,0 100,0     100,0                
2. Herbert Weiß 40  SWV Goldlauter 200,0 100,0   100,0                              
3. Heinz Wolfram 40  SWV Goldlauter 71,8 71,8                                  
4. Klaus Schmidt 40  OLV Weimar 67,9           67,9                        
Offen                                    
Katherina Töpfer 86  USV Jena   mittel               kurz                
Yvonne Bombien 76  OLV Weimar kurz kurz                                
Frieda + Eva Riese   Erfurt kurz                                  
Ada Arne Rinnbach   kurz                                  
Wilfried Patz 58  USV Jena           kurz                        
Anna Walther   OLV Weimar                   kurz                
Birgitta Simon-Hochstetter 62  USV Jena                   kurz                
Katrin Wichmann 66  OLV Weimar                   kurz                
Christiane Lösch 89  USV Jena           mittel                        
Anne Groß   SV Schmalkalden 04           a.K. D14                        
Beatrice Schletzke 86  SV Handwerk Erfurt             kurz                      
Stephanie Beduhn 76  OLV Weimar   a.K. D55               mittel                
Anne Bader 84  OLV Weimar               lang                    
Moritz Schumann 87  OLV Weimar               mittel                    
Sven Opitz 75  USV Jena               mittel