Thüringer Rangliste 2020

<<< 2019
 
D 10        
1. Ida Schenker 11  USV Jena 284,6   100 100 84,6
2. Emma Goetz 10  USV Jena 248,3   96,9 84,5 66,9
3. Emma Lindner 13  USV Jena 160,8   99,1 61,7  
4. Josephine Katharina Kraemer 10  Weimar 100       100
5. Zoe Radzio 11  USV Jena 43,5       43,5
6. Martha Lusche 13  USV Jena 20     20  
6. Kassandra Toepfer 14  USV Jena 20   20    
6. Lise Ritter 16  SV TU Ilmenau 20   20    
D 12        
1. Eileen Heinert OLV Weimar 294,8 100 86,1 100 94,8
4. Leni Riese SV Handwerk Erfurt 210,6 62,1   72,9 75,6
2. Caroline Eckart OLV Weimar 200   100   100
3. Marika Nitzsche USV Jena 168,7   85,9 82,8  
D 14        
1. Norah Lindner USV Jena 300   100 100 100
2. Maxi Poehlmann USV Jena 68     68  
D 16        
1. Liv-Greete Lichter USV Jena 283,1   93,5 89,6 100
2. Luise Koecher USV Jena 235   98,6 62,8 73,6
3. Cassandra Schneider USV Jena 200   100 100  
D 18        
1. Isabelle Bombien OLV Weimar 200 100 100    
2. Nina Pocher USV Jena 0        
D 19        
1. Jennifer Buchheim 93  OLV Weimar 254,9 80,3 100   74,6
2. Franziska Hochstetter 99  USV Jena 200     100 100
3. Franziska Rennecke 88  OLV Weimar 137,6     72,2 65,4
4. Anne Storandt 88  SV Schmalkalden 04 100 100      
5. Paula Wichmann USV Jena 87,1     87,1  
6. Joelle Guenther 99  Erfurt 76,8       76,8
D 35        
1. Friederike Goetz 84  USV Jena 272,9   79,2 100 93,7
2. Katrin Hoelzer 80  OLV Weimar 100   100    
2. Andrea Troesse 78  SV TU Ilmenau 100       100
3. Sabine Jackisch 76  SV TU Ilmenau 0        
D 45        
1. Cornelia Morgner 71  USV Jena 238   48,4 89,6 100
2. Ute Schoenfeld 67  SV TU Ilmenau 230,3 70,1 71,6   88,6
3. Alexandra Kuntze 73  SV Handwerk Erfurt 217,7 67,6 56,8   93,3
4. Gunda Fischer 70  OLV Weimar 200 100 100    
5. Anke Zentgraf 64  USV Jena 190     95,8 94,2
6. Petra Gundlach 75  USV Jena 171,5   71,5 100  
7. Sabine Braeuer 71  USV Jena 153,7   61,1 92,6  
8. Dorit Lichter 70  USV Jena 140,4   55,3 85,1  
9. Kirsten Roehrich 68  USV Jena 119,2 48,6   70,6  
10. Susanne Geiler 69  USV Jena 84,1     84,1  
11. Ulrike Nitzsche 74  USV Jena 63,4     63,4  
12. Irene Guenther 68  LTV Erfurt 63,2       63,2
D 55        
1. Gabriele Kirchner 63  SV Schmalkalden 04 295,9   100 100 95,9
2. Jana Gorecki 64  USV Jena 285,4 94,6 90,8 81,6 100
3. Marion Friebe 64  USV Jena 266,9 100 83,8   83,1
4. Ute Loesch 62  USV Jena 262,2 82,6 80,1 91,4 88,2
5. Constanze Rathmann 61  SV Schmalkalden 04 191,8     96,4 95,4
6. Anke Ritter 61  SV TU Ilmenau 183,4 92,6     90,8
7. Christa Wegener 56  SV Handwerk Erfurt 118,7   63,4   55,3
8. Isabel Guenther 61  USV Jena 111,1   57,2   53,9
9. Christina Volland 60  OLV Weimar 36,4     36,4  
D 65        
1. Renate Troesse 54  SV TU Ilmenau 300 100 100 100  
D 75+        
1. Ilse Eulitz 39  OLV Weimar 100 100      
2. Gisela Schubert 41  OLV Weimar 0 0,0 D65   0,0 D65  
H 10        
1. Paul Rehner 11  SV Handwerk Erfurt 200   100   100
2. Theo Goetz 12  USV Jena 170,4     100 70,4
3. Gustav Toepfer 12  USV Jena 145,4   78,9 66,5  
4. Mika Troesse 12  SV TU Ilmenau 54,6   20   34,6
5. Samuel Friebe 14  USV Jena 20   20    
H 12        
1. Moritz Kuntze OLV Weimar 300 100 100 100 100
2. Moritz Troesse SV TU Ilmenau 87       87
3. Friedrich Lusche USV Jena 58,3   58,3    
H 14        
1. Jonathan Koecher USV Jena 200   100 100  
H 16        
1. Nils Heinert OLV Weimar 300 100 100 100 100
2. Johannes Nitzsche USV Jena 103,4   52,2 51,2  
H 18        
1. Nico Poehlmann USV Jena 100     100  
H 19        
1. Joris Hochstetter 97  USV Jena 286,4 100 85,4 100 86,4
2. Soeren Loesch 87  USV Jena 200   100   100
3. Sebastian Bergmann 87  SV TU Ilmenau 99,5     99,5  
4. Paul Czioska 86  SV Handwerk Erfurt 91     91  
5. Christian Toepfer 79  USV Jena 82,2     82,2  
6. Johannes Gorecki 90  USV Jena 80,1   offen mittel 80,1  
7. Martin Gorecki 92  USV Jena 51,9 51,9     offen lang
H 35        
1. Bernhard Riese 79  SV Handwerk Erfurt 288,4 93,5   100 94,9
2. Klaus Rehner 73  SV Handwerk Erfurt 286,2   96,6 95,6 94
3. Danny Elsner 84  SV TU Ilmenau 280,7 100 100 80,7  
4. Juergen Rummel 76  USV Jena 179,1   57,1 56,7 65,3
5. Mirko Hoppe 70  USV Jena 164,3 79,5 84,8    
6. Yves Laske 83  SV TU Ilmenau 100       100
7. Max Goetz 78  USV Jena 94,2     43,2 51
8. Michael Kautzleben 76  SV Kyffhaeuser 81,4       81,4
9. Christian Kraetzel 83  USV Jena 73   73    
10. Burkard Ritter 85  Erfurt 57,2       57,2
11. Daniel Jakobsen 84  USV Jena 49,2     49,2  
12. Harald Troesse 76  SV TU Ilmenau 0       offen mittel
H 45        
1. Rainer Wichmann 66  OLV Weimar 300 100 100 100 96,9
2. Steffen Loesch 62  USV Jena 282,6 87,2   95,4 100
3. Tobias Wolf 65  USV Jena 254,9 86,4 91,7   76,8
4. Mario Gorecki 63  USV Jena 254,6 96,9   75 82,7
5. Uwe Heinert 66  OLV Weimar 224,6 77 77,4   70,2
6. Mike Heinert 70  OLV Weimar 196,3 68,4 64,3   63,6
7. Joerg Kirchner 66  SV Schmalkalden 04 193,1   77,7 51,5 63,9
8. Dieter Berwing 63  SV TU Ilmenau 168,3 48,2 48,8 64 55,5
9. Frank Bombien 73  OLV Weimar 113,9 51,6 62,3    
10. Joachim Lindner 67  USV Jena 60,7       60,7
H 55        
1. Matias Mieth 62  USV Jena 288,3 100 95,9 92,4 H45  
2. Siegfried Ritter 57  SV TU Ilmenau 285,8 91,4 100   94,4
3. Joerg Mueller 61  USV Jena 271,8   87,1 93,8 90,9
4. Detlev Jung 64  OLV Weimar 268,4 72,7 95,7 100 72,3
5. Juergen Ehms 57  USV Jena 257,5   96,6 68,6 92,3
6. Klaus Goehring 57  OLV Weimar 200,1 61,1 70,9   68,1
7. Egbert Guenther 59  Erfurt 147     63,8 83,2
8. Matthias Riebisch 63  SV TU Ilmenau 144,2   73,7 70,5  
9. Jens Rathmann 64  SV Schmalkalden 04 141     66,1 74,9
10. Franklin Mueller 62  Jena Kunitz 129 34,4 51 43,6  
11. Ulli Goehring 59  USV Erfurt 100       100
12. Dietmar Laske 57  SV TU Ilmenau 90       90
13. Matthias Schumann 58  OLV Weimar 83,2 83,2      
14. Michael Boehringer 64  USV Jena 68   68    
H 65        
1. Lutz Troesse 50  SV TU Ilmenau 200 100 100    
2. Ralf Zobirei 51  SWV Goldlauter 79,3 79,3      
H 75+        
1. Hans Lange 45  OLV Weimar 300 100 100 100 100
2. Dieter Rathmann 39  SV Schmalkalden 04 233,2 83,9   65,8 83,5
3. Heinz Wolfram 40  SWV Goldlauter 142,4 66,2     76,2
Offen        
Martin Friebe 90  USV Jena   mittel    
Till Geiler USV Jena     lang  
Katherina Toepfer 86  USV Jena   kurz    
Astrid Denk 87  SV Handwerk Erfurt mittel kurz kurz kurz
Ilana Dathe USV Jena     Anfaenger