Thüringer Rangliste 2016

<<< 2015
2017 >>>
D 10                  
2. Norah Lindner 07  USV Jena 300,0     100,0 100,0 85,4   100,0 100,0  
1. Ronja Bombien 06  OLV Weimar 295,6     91,0 66,4 95,6 100,0 10,0 D12 57,3 D12 100,0
3. Marika Nitzsche 08  USV Jena 253,1       59,0 75,6 80,6 96,9    
4. Eileen Heinert 06  OLV Weimar 110,0         100,0       10,0
5. Frieda Böhringer 06  USV Jena 83,4             83,4    
6. Merle Mieth 07  USV Jena 10,0         10,0        
6. Feline Mieth 09  USV Jena 10,0         10,0        
6. Johanna Reuter 08  USV Jena 10,0       10,0          
D 12                  
1. Elin Hochstetter 04  USV Jena 300,0     100,0 100,0 10,0 100,0 100,0 98,2 100,0
2. Liv-Grete Lichter 05  USV Jena 270,2         100,0 70,2 57,1 100,0 69,8
3. Luise Köcher 04  USV Jena 266,1       99,3 95,7   71,1    
D 14                  
1. Lene Notni 02  USV Jena 300,0   100,0   100,0 100,0 0,0 95,7 100,0  
2. Antonia Bräuer 03  USV Jena 287,3   81,0   87,3   100,0 100,0    
3. Isabelle Bombien 02  OLV Weimar 279,7   69,3   90,1 89,6   61,3 81,8 100,0
4. Elisa Teubner 02  SV Handwerk Erfurt 173,0           82,6     90,4
5. Merle Schrader 03  OLV Weimar 168,2   68,2 100,0            
6. Lucie Urban 02  OLV Weimar 48,0   48,0              
7. Jenny Hauschild 03  USV Jena 0,0         0,0        
D 16                  
1. Johanna Strobel 01  USV Jena 300,0   50,8 81,2     100,0 100,0 87,9 100,0
2. Paulina Strobel 00  USV Jena 289,7   93,0 89,5     96,7 89,7 100,0 89,5
3. Paula Wichmann 01  USV Jena 278,5   70,5 100,0 offen m.   94,4 78,4 84,1 75,4
4. Clara Kilper 00  USV Jena 275,7   100,0 93,7       82,0    
D 18                  
1. Franziska Hochstetter 99  USV Jena 300,0 100,0 100,0 100,0 offen m. offen m. 84,9 100,0 100,0 100,0
2. Johanna Reiff 99  USV Jena 276,2   86,4 89,8     100,0 0,0    
3. Joelle Günther 99  ESC Erfurt 66,4     66,4            
D 21                  
1. Gunda Fischer 70  OLV Weimar 200,0           100,0     100,0
2. Anna Medyukhina 87  USV Jena 197,4     100,0     97,4      
3. Freya Ritter 89  SV TU Ilmenau 100,0   100,0              
3. Resi Rathmann 93  SV Schmalkalden 04 100,0               100,0  
3. Anne Storandt 88  SV Schmalkalden 04 100,0 100,0 a.K.       0,0      
6. Beatrice Schletzke 86  SV Handwerk Erfurt 61,3           61,3   offen k.  
7. Christiane Lösch 89  USV Jena 0,0   offen m.       0,0   offen k. offen m.
D 35                  
1. Sabine Jackisch 76  SV TU Ilmenau 300,0   100,0 100,0     100,0      
2. Katrin Hölzer 80  OLV Weimar 290,5   90,5 88,8         100,0 100,0
3. Andrea Tröße 78  SV TU Ilmenau 274,2     87,0     91,4   83,8 95,8
4. Petra Gundlach 75  USV Jena 151,8           76,8   75,0  
5. Alexandra Kuntze 73  SV Handwerk Erfurt 82,2           82,2      
6. Sandra Teubner 79  SV Handwerk Erfurt 70,4           70,4     offen k.
7. Ulrike Nitzsche 74  USV Jena 55,2     offen m.     55,2      
D 45                  
1. Gabriele Kirchner 63  SV Schmalkalden 04 292,5 100,0 92,5 100,0     0,0   84,0 D35 80,1
2. Anke Zentgraf 64  USV Jena 291,1   84,1 66,1     91,1   100,0 100,0
3. Constanze Rathmann 61  SV Schmalkalden 04 279,8 98,5 88,2 72,3     82,3   76,1 93,1
4. Sabine Bräuer 71  USV Jena 264,3   100,0 78,5 D35     85,8      
5. Ute Schönfeld 67  SV TU Ilmenau 260,9   70,3       100,0   90,6  
6. Marion Friebe 64  USV Jena 241,2   80,4 78,7         78,8 82,0
7. Jana Gorecki 64  USV Jena 230,4   69,3 65,2         84,8 76,3
8. Ute Lösch 62  USV Jena 222,3 71,7 68,8 66,0     67,1     81,8
9. Ursula Strobel 70  USV Jena 221,5   73,5 55,7         67,8 80,2
10. Dorit Lichter 70  USV Jena 213,0         offen m. 78,1   63,9 71,0
11. Kirsten Röhrich 68  USV Jena 211,0   66,7       76,4   67,9 55,9
12. Ute Kretzschmar 59  OLV Weimar 209,9   78,8 60,2           70,9
13. Kerstin Bagschik 62  SV Kyffhäuser 182,2 55,9 52,7 57,6     63,9     60,7
14. Anshelika Muchina 69  USV Jena 156,5 71,3         85,2      
15. Elke Albrecht 59  OLV Weimar 79,1   79,1              
16. Irene Günther 68  LTV Erfurt 72,6   72,6              
17. Angela Werner 63  USV Jena 58,0               58,0  
D 55                  
1. Renate Tröße 54  SV TU Ilmenau 296,0 85,2 D45 100,0 100,0         79,1 96,0
2. Isabell Günther 61  USV Jena 285,3 85,3 85,2 79,7         100,0 100,0
3. Anke Ritter 61  SV TU Ilmenau 285,1 100,0 90,4 94,7            
4. Christina Volland 60  OLV Weimar 96,9   30,4             66,5
5. Sylvia Gerlach 52  USV Jena 72,6 72,6                
6. Christa Wegener 56  SV Handwerk Erfurt 52,9   52,9              
D 65+                  
1. Ilse Eulitz 39  OLV Weimar 300,0   100,0 100,0         100,0 100,0
2. Gisela Schubert 41  OLV Weimar 268,4 100,0 68,4 65,4     100,0      
3. Anneliese Lange 48  OLV Weimar 0,0           0,0      
H 10                  
1. Luis Michalak 06  USV Jena 300,0       100,0 100,0   100,0 100,0  
2. Moritz Tröße 08  SV TU Ilmenau 206,4     10,0     10,0   86,4 100,0
3. Malte Maercker 06  USV Jena 176,1   10,0     93,1 10,0 73,0    
4. Paul Rehner 11  SV Handwerk Erfurt 120,0   10,0 10,0     100,0      
5. Odilo Kroll 06  USV Jena 79,5       79,5          
6. Paul Elsner 08  SV TU Ilmenau 20,0         10,0       10,0
7. Friedrich Gundlach 09  USV Jena 10,0         10,0        
7. Franz Michalak 10  USV Jena 10,0       10,0          
7. Friedrich Lusche   USV Jena 10,0               10,0  
H 12                  
1. Nils Heinert 04  OLV Weimar 300,0   100,0 100,0 10,0 100,0 96,4 77,4 71,6 H14 100,0
2. Johannes Nitzsche 05  USV Jena 277,6       96,7 93,4 87,5 10,0    
3. Jonte Schneider 05  USV Jena 273,3   77,5   75,4     100,0 95,8  
4. Marek Reuter 05  SV Handwerk Erfurt 257,5   64,4   61,2     83,2 100,0 74,3
5. Jakob Jackisch 04  SV TU Ilmenau 255,3     85,7     100,0 67,8    
6. Hans Bräuer 05  USV Jena 222,6     57,1 100,0 10,0   65,5    
7. Moritz Kuntze 08  SV Handwerk Erfurt 72,9     10,0     62,9      
8. Florian Ragnar Geyer 04  HMG Erfurt 61,2   61,2              
H 14                  
1. Louis Usbeck 03  SV Handwerk Erfurt 297,2   100,0 100,0 82,0 0,0 83,4 97,2 76,1  
2. Eric Schindler 02  SV Handwerk Erfurt 285,8   85,8     61,4 68,7 100,0   100,0
3. Benjamin Kersch 03  SV Handwerk Erfurt 171,7   82,9 88,8            
4. Lennart Coenen 03  HMG Erfurt 90,0   90,0              
5. Manuel Kirsten 03  SV Handwerk Erfurt 60,9       60,9          
6. Gregor Schmidt 03  USV Jena 46,7       0,0 46,7        
7. Justin Obst 03  USV Jena 0,0       0,0          
h.S. Nico Pöhlmann 02  USV Jena 300,0   H16 H16 100,0 100,0 100,0 87,7 100,0 H16
H 16                  
1. Till Geiler 01  USV Jena 300,0 100,0 100,0 100,0 offen m.   100,0 100,0 100,0 100,0
2. Nico Pöhlmann 02  USV Jena 239,4   90,8 72,8 H14 H14 H14 H14 H14 75,8
3. Moritz Michailow 00  USV Jena 161,7 45,8 52,7 0,0   offen m. 63,2      
4. Julius Muchina 00  USV Jena 158,7 47,0 48,0 63,7     0,0      
5. Martin Dittmann 01  SV Handwerk Erfurt 143,2   33,8 35,5     62,5 38,2 42,5 37,6
6. Simon Nebel 01  USV Jena 79,2             79,2    
7. Leonard Juppien 01  OLV Weimar 33,7               33,7  
H 18                  
1. Veit Slodowski 98  USV Jena 300,0   88,4 H19 95,4 H19     100,0 100,0   100,0 H19
H 21                  
1. Sören Lösch 87  USV Jena 293,9   100,0       0,0   100,0 93,9
2. Joris Hochstetter 97  USV Jena 286,0 100,0 71,2 89,8 offen m.   96,2   81,9 76,6
3. Florian Pasda 95  USV Jena 283,6   88,4 100,0     95,2   83,8 84,2
4. Paul Pasda 97  USV Jena 281,4 98,3 77,8 86,5 offen m.   96,6      
5. Sebastian Bergmann 87  SV TU Ilmenau 267,3           100,0   80,3 87,0
6. Yves Laske 83  SV TU Ilmenau 250,7 92,6   83,2         74,9 73,0
7. Danny Elsner 84  SV TU Ilmenau 200,4   65,1 68,2 offen m. offen m.     64,1 67,1
8. Martin Gorecki 92  USV Jena 195,2   65,2 65,0         60,0 65,0
9. Christian Töpfer 79  USV Jena 173,7     81,8     91,9      
10. Paul Müller 93  USV Jena 168,2 64,9   58,3         45,0  
11. Daniel Leese 97  SV Handwerk Erfurt 160,9     72,2     88,7      
12. Roman Kiselev 89  USV Jena 157,3     70,9     86,4      
13. Christian Storandt 86  SV Schmalkalden 04 104,3 60,2 44,1       0,0      
14. Max Kallweit 97  USV Erfurt 51,5   offen l.       51,5      
15. Hannes Bischoff 97  SV Handwerk Erfurt 0,0           0,0      
15. Paul Schletzke 86  SV Handwerk Erfurt 0,0     0,0     0,0      
H 35                  
1. Bernhard Riese 79  SV Handwerk Erfurt 300,0 92,4   100,0     90,2   100,0 100,0
2. Klaus Rehner 73  SV Handwerk Erfurt 297,4 100,0   97,4     100,0      
3. Dieter Berwing 63  SV TU Ilmenau 233,9   100,0 62,4     68,8   H45 65,1
4. Frank Bombien 73  OLV Weimar 227,1   89,0   offen m. offen m. 71,7   66,4  
5. Ralf Karassek 81  SV Handwerk Erfurt 184,9           60,3   59,7 64,9
6. Harald Tröße 76  SV TU Ilmenau 56,0     offen m.     56,0      
7. Michael Kautzleben 76  SV Kyffhäuser 0,0           0,0      
H 45                  
1. Steffen Lösch 62  USV Jena 300,0 100,0 99,8 93,7     97,6   100,0 100,0
2. Matias Mieth 62  USV Jena 300,0 97,2 100,0 100,0     100,0      
3. Mario Gorecki 63  USV Jena 283,0   89,8 85,9     95,6     97,6
4. Rainer Wichmann 66  OLV Weimar 264,8           90,1 H35   74,7 100,0 H35
5. Uwe Heinert 66  OLV Weimar 253,8 74,8 90,2 88,8 offen m. offen m.     60,8  
6. Mirko Hoppe 70  USV Jena 242,3   81,2 73,5 offen m. offen m. 87,6      
7. Siegfried Ritter 57  USV Erfurt 236,1 76,1 83,8 76,2     H55      
8. Mike Heinert 70  OLV Weimar 207,5 62,4 68,7   offen m. offen m. 69,0   61,5 69,5
9. Matthias Riebisch 63  SV TU Ilmenau 206,5 64,2   71,6     70,7     61,9
10. Jens Rathmann 64  SV Schmalkalden 04 196,6 58,9 66,0           71,7 H35  
11. Christoph Riese 70  SV Handwerk Erfurt 191,3     94,2           97,1
12. Jörg Kirchner 66  SV Schmalkalden 04 150,4     48,6     0,0   46,1 55,7
13. Michael Böhringer 64  USV Jena 133,1   42,7 offen m.         39,4 51,0
14. Wieland Albrecht 57  OLV Weimar 83,5   83,5              
15. Joachim Lindner 67  USV Jena 70,3     70,3   offen m.        
16. Peter Michalak 70  USV Jena 52,2               52,2  
17. Ingo Wroblewski 67  USV Jena 39,6           39,6      
H 55                  
1. Jörg Müller 61  USV Jena 300,0 100,0   93,4     91,5   100,0 100,0
2. Matthias Schumann 58  OLV Weimar 292,3   100,0 100,0         92,3 a.K.(98,8)
3. Jürgen Ehms 57  USV Jena 278,4   96,8 93,1         72,2 H45 88,5
4. Hans-Jürgen Nitsche 54  SV Handwerk Erfurt 273,8     88,9 offen m. offen m. 80,6   98,4 86,5
5. Norbert Bagschik 58  SV Kyffhäuser 267,3 77,8 97,2 92,3     69,8     73,9
6. Dietmar Laske 57  SV TU Ilmenau 264,9 84,5         90,1     90,3
7. Lutz Tröße 50  SV TU Ilmenau 259,6 99,3 H65 81,7         78,6 0,0
8. Klaus Göhring 57  SV Handwerk Erfurt 245,0 76,9   78,5   offen m. 81,6   84,9 72,3
9. Ulli Göhring 59  USV Erfurt 198,5 98,5 a.K.       100,0      
10. Frank Kretzschmar 59  OLV Weimar 189,8   78,7           57,9 53,2
11. Herrmann Schlemm 53  USV Jena 141,6     76,8         64,8  
12. Jan Thierfelder 60  OLV Weimar 0,0     0,0            
H 65                  
1. Karl-Eberhard Gerlach 50  USV Jena 294,2 87,9 H55 94,2 93,8 H55     100,0   100,0 87,4 H55
2. Hans Lange 45  OLV Weimar 278,8   95,1 100,0     83,7      
3. Ulrich Fischer 46  SV Schmalkalden 04 220,3   60,9 59,4         42,8 100,0
4. Ralf Zobirei 51  SWV Goldlauter 169,0   91,3       77,7      
5. Hans-Jürgen Kern 47  OLV Weimar 168,7   87,6 81,1            
H 75+                  
1. Dieter Rathmann 39  SV Schmalkalden 04 300,0 100,0 100,0 93,3     100,0   0,0 H55 100,0
2. Heinz Wolfram 40  SWV Goldlauter 213,6   0,0 100,0     70,6     43,0
3. Klaus Nägler 34  USV Jena 170,5   92,9       77,6      
4. Herbert Weiß 40  SWV Goldlauter 167,4     76,4           91,0
Offen                  
Katherina Töpfer 86  USV Jena           kurz      
Burkard Ritter   Arnstadt   mittel              
Razakou Maliki 92  OLV Weimar     kurz     kurz      
Yvonne Bombien 76  OLV Weimar           kurz     kurz
Veit Blümel   Jena       mittel          
Birgitta Simon-Hochstetter 61  USV Jena                 kurz
Laura Beduhn 96  OLV Weimar                 kurz
Stephanie Beduhn 76  OLV Weimar                 kurz
Albrecht Schumann 84  OLV Weimar                 a.K.H55
Jaqueline Sufryd   USV Jena               kurz