Start Stnr Name Jg I-Karte Kategorie Anz
1 OLV Weimar
18:00 1 Katrin Hölzer 80 1980 Damen 21-34 4
5:00 2 Beatrix Haberl 97 Damen 10 4
20:00 3 Roman Habibi 96 Herren 10 6
8:00 4 Julia Pfeifer 97 Damen 10 4
32:00 5 Jonas Jope 94 Herren 12 4
11:00 6 Dorothea Schreiber 96 Damen 10 4
26:00 7 Julius Gonsior 98 Herren 10 6
22:00 8 Hans Lange 45 1951 Herren 60 5
27:00 9 Elke Albrecht 59 1959 Damen 40 9
10:00 10 Ilse Eulitz 39 1969 Damen 65 1
12:00 11 Gunda Fischer 70 1970 Damen 21-34 4
12:00 12 Paul Lützkendorf 89 1989 Herren 18 6
39:00 13 Uwe Gottschalg 66 1452 Herren 40 10
51:00 14 Wieland Albrecht 57 570402 Herren 45 5
2 USV Erfurt
45:00 15 Ulli Göhring 59 5208 Herren 45 5
21:00 16 Torsten Lämmerhirt 65 5238 Herren 40 10
22:00 17 Gerhard Sommerfeld 29 5206 Herren 75 1
13:00 18 Christa Sommerfeld 35 5207 Damen 70 1
3 Post SV Dresden
32:00 19 Jens Leibiger 59 591019 Herren 21-3 11
4 USV TU Dresden
15:00 20 Kerstin Hellmann 63 2258 Damen 21-34 4
51:00 21 Rene Hellmann 63 2292 Herren 35 5
5 Handwerk Erfurt
35:00 22 Christian Töpfer 79 5610 Herren 21-3 11
41:00 23 Michael Kautzleben 76 1401 Herren 21-3 11
29:00 24 Andre Erdmann 73 302906 Herren 21-3 11
6:00 25 Astrid Denk 87 5602 Damen 20 2
27:00 26 Andreas Denk 64 642701 Herren 40 10
23:00 27 Ralf Karassek 81 5175 Herren 21-3 11
36:00 58 Hans-Jürgen Nitsche 54 5161 Herren 50 2
6 SWV Goldlauter
19:00 28 Heinz Wolfram 40 1474 Herren 60 5
4:00 29 Ralf Zobirei 51 1453 Herren 55 3
16:00 Herbert Weiss 40 1493 Herren 65 2
7 TSV Neustadt a. Rbge.
44:00 30 Christian Sternitzke 77 1597 Herren 21-3 11
8 TSV Meiningen
48:00 31 Jürgen Schmidt 61 302929 Herren 45 5
9 OL-Team Filder
57:00 32 Martin Farenfield 67 6746 Herren 35 5
10 SV TU Ilmenau
5:00 33 Sebastian Bergmann 87 702207 Herren 20 2
18:00 34 Susanne Bergmann 62 235002 Damen 40 9
25:00 35 Volker Bergmann 44 235003 Herren 60 5
42:00 36 Dieter Berwing 63 663366 Herren 40 10
43:00 37 Johannes Brandt 93 4829 Herren 14 7
6:00 38 Christoph Brandt 89 501948 Herren 18 6
3:00 39 Maike Brandt 88 5188 Damen 20 2
26:00 40 Danny Elsner 84 235016 Herren 21-3 11
42:00 41 Dietmar Laske 57 5201 Herren 45 5
37:00 42 Philipp Rentzsch 92 235015 Herren 14 7
31:00 43 Andreas Riebisch 92 235005 Herren 14 7
33:00 44 Matthias Riebisch 63 5193 Herren 40 10
45:00 45 Freya Ritter 89 890616 Damen 18 4
20:00 46 Thomas Tröße 84 5184 Herren 21-3 11
30:00 47 Renate Tröße 54 540205 Damen 40 9
7:00 48 Lutz Tröße 50 5200 Herren 55 3
39:00 49 Anne Ziemke 89 235006 Damen 18 4
11 SV Schmalkalden 04
17:00 50 Robert König 5255 Herren 10 6
11:00 51 Resi Rathmann 93 5258 Damen 14 6
27:00 52 Sepp Rathmann 91 5257 Herren 16 4
21:00 53 Constanze Rathmann 61 5252 Damen 40 9
28:00 54 Ulrich Fischer 46 5256 Herren 60 5
19:00 55 Dieter Rathmann 39 5253 Herren 65 2
6:00 56 Silke König 2000173 Damen 35 2
34:00 57 Valentin Dittmar 5254 Herren 14 7
29:00 59 Ruben Dittmar 5251 Herren 10 6
29:00 60 Julian Dittmar 249990 Herren 12 4
35:00 61 Salome Dittmar 1515 Damen 12 3
12 USV Jena
38:00 62 Helge Lauterbach 76 1663 Herren 21-3 11
14:00 63 Cynthia Popp 92 300984 Damen 14 6
48:00 64 Mirko Hoppe 70 236490 Herren 35 5
15:00 65 Christian Dienemann 88 1603 Herren 18 6
38:00 66 Anna Friebe 95 1612 Damen 12 3
15:00 67 Marion Friebe 64 236489 Damen 40 9
24:00 68 Martin Friebe 90 1617 Herren 16 4
32:00 69 Jana Gorecki 64 1605 Offen Mitte 10
30:00 70 Johannes Gorecki 90 300983 Herren 16 4
30:00 71 Mario Gorecki 63 1620 Herren 40 10
13:00 72 Claudia Günther 90 300978 Damen 16 2
40:00 73 Philipp Günther 92 300979 Herren 14 7
8:00 74 Sarah Hempfling 92 1614 Damen 14 6
3:00 75 Marcus Lauterbach 89 236488 Herren 18 6
8:00 76 Sören Lösch 87 500300 Herren 20 2
36:00 77 Steffen Lösch 62 1628 Herren 40 10
20:00 78 Susen Lösch 93 1669 Damen 14 6
24:00 79 Ute Lösch 62 1629 Damen 40 9
45:00 80 Thomas Rüster 62 1641 Herren 40 10
24:00 81 Peter Vitzthum 64 1648 Herren 40 10
42:00 82 Marie Winkler 89 1662 Damen 18 4
33:00 83 Anke Zentgraf 64 1658 Damen 40 9
9:00 84 Georg Zentgraf 89 1659 Herren 18 6
35:00 85 Jan Böttger 88 1649 Offen Mitte 10
54:00 86 Stefan Jakobs 67 1667 Herren 35 5
47:00 87 Franziska Keßler 91 1642 Offen Kurz 9
23:00 88 Carl Robscheit 97 236487 Herren 10 6
45:00 89 Johanna Schumacher 91 500292 Offen Kurz 9
|