Stand vom: 21. März 2012 22:37 Uhr
Start SI-Karte Name Jg Verein Stnr
D -10 (5) 1.6 km 25 Hm 7 P
10:00 Vakant Vakant
10:03 1498 Isabelle Bombien 02 OLV Weimar
10:06 Vakant Vakant
10:09 1398582 Antonia Wagner 03 USV Jena
10:12 Vakant Vakant
H -10 (7) 1.6 km 25 Hm 7 P
10:18 237519 Hans Wagner 05 USV Jena
10:21 Nils Heinert OLV Weimar
10:24 1501002 Benjamin Albrecht 02 SV Schmalkalden 04
10:27 500298 Nico Pöhlmann 02 USV Jena
10:30 1413 Carl Alexander Rückert 02 OLV Weimar
10:33 1628 Robin Tampe 03 USV Jena
10:36 2252 Jakob Jakisch SV TU Ilmenau
D -12 (6) 2.0 km 30 Hm 7 P
10:01 Vakant Vakant
10:04 1650 Johanna Strobel 01 USV Jena
10:07 Vakant Vakant
10:10 7833 Mara Stöcker 00 LVB Leipzig
10:13 Vakant Vakant
10:16 236483 Paulina Strobel 00 USV Jena
H -12 (4) 2.0 km 30 Hm 7 P
10:19 236487 Julius Muchina 00 USV Jena
10:22 Vakant Vakant
10:25 Vakant Vakant
10:28 1617 Moritz Michailow 00 USV Jena
D -14 (6) 2.9 km 55 Hm 11 P
10:39 1451 Julia Beduhn 98 OLV Weimar
10:42 Vakant Vakant
10:45 1398599 Franziska Hochstetter 99 USV Jena
10:48 Vakant Vakant
10:51 4877 Lena Höhne 99 LVB Leipzig
10:54 1484 Lina Wölfel 98 OLV Weimar
H -14 (7) 4.2 km 90 Hm 12 P
10:01 428546 Veit Slodowski 98 USV Jena
10:04 Vakant Vakant
10:07 1443 Paul Maximilian Rückert 99 OLV Weimar
10:10 Vakant Vakant
10:13 2281 Max Kirchner 99 SV Schmalkalden 04
10:16 Vakant Vakant
10:19 236482 Hannes Jäger 98 USV Jena
D -16 (5) 4.0 km 85 Hm 10 P
10:02 Julia Theresa Pfeifer OLV Weimar
10:05 Vakant Vakant
10:08 428545 Leonore Winkler 96 USV Jena
10:11 Vakant Vakant
10:14 1487 Laura Beduhn 96 OLV Weimar
H -16 (8) 6.5 km 130 Hm 18 P
10:35 1489 Stefan Schuchort 97 OLV Weimar
10:38 5604 Daniel Leese 97 SV Handwerk Erfurt
10:41 1398597 Paul Pasda 97 USV Jena
10:44 1448 Jonas Büttner 97 OLV Weimar
10:47 5606 Hannes Bischoff 97 SV Handwerk Erfurt
10:50 Baltrus Olisauskaite 97 LVB Leipzig
10:53 5607 Jonas Licht SV Handwerk Erfurt
10:56 886510 Roman Jakob Habibi 96 OLV Weimar
D -18 (3) 4.9 km 110 Hm 14 P
10:03 Vakant Vakant
10:06 1612 Anna Friebe 95 USV Jena
10:09 Vakant Vakant
H -18 (3) 8.1 km 170 Hm 22 P
10:01 Vakant Vakant
10:04 1398595 Florian Pasda 95 USV Jena
10:07 Vakant Vakant
D -20 (4) 6.5 km 130 Hm 18 P
10:23 500293 Susen Lösch 93 USV Jena
10:26 300981 Lisa Müller 93 USV Jena
10:29 500292 Anna Medyukhina 87 USV Jena
10:32 2008975 Daniela Oemus 89 USV Jena
H -20 (2) 9.9 km 210 Hm 19 P
10:19 1602 Martin Gorecki 92 USV Jena
10:25 1005112 Roman Kiselev 89 USV Jena
D 21 (5) 6.5 km 130 Hm 18 P
11:32 Vakant Vakant
11:35 Vakant Vakant
11:38 Vakant Vakant
11:41 Vakant Vakant
11:44 Vakant Vakant
H 21 (7) 9.9 km 210 Hm 19 P
10:16 1003131 Yves Laske SV TU Ilmenau
10:22 235016 Danny Elsner SV TU Ilmenau
10:28 503351 Georg Zentgraf 89 USV Jena
10:31 591019 Jens Leibiger 59 Post SV Dresden
10:34 1979424 Christian Töpfer 79 USV Jena
10:37 1603 Christian Dienemann 88 USV Jena
10:40 Vakant Vakant
D 35 (3) 4.9 km 110 Hm 14 P
10:12 Vakant Vakant
10:15 Steffi Beduhn 76 OLV Weimar
10:18 2286 Sabine Jackisch SV TU Ilmenau
H 35 (2) 8.1 km 170 Hm 22 P
10:10 Vakant Vakant
10:13 Vakant Vakant
D 40 (6) 4.9 km 110 Hm 14 P
10:21 1398581 Sabine Wagner 71 USV Jena
10:24 Edita Kaminskaite 73 LVB Leipzig
10:27 Vakant Vakant
10:30 428539 Anshelika Muchina 69 USV Jena
10:33 Vakant Vakant
11:00 5156 Irene Günther Erfurt
H 40 (5) 8.1 km 170 Hm 22 P
10:16 236481 Mirko Hoppe 70 USV Jena
10:19 888907 Heinke Heinert OLV Weimar
10:22 236484 Jörg Bräuer 69 USV Jena
10:25 Vakant Vakant
10:28 888904 Mike Heinert OLV Weimar
D 45 (5) 3.5 km 80 Hm 11 P
10:00 236489 Marion Friebe 64 USV Jena
10:03 Vakant Vakant
10:06 440486 Gabriele Kirchner 63 SV Schmalkalden 04
10:09 620713 Heike Leideck USV TU Dresden
10:12 1658 Anke Zentgraf 64 USV Jena
H 45 (8) 6.5 km 130 Hm 18 P
10:59 440450 Jörg Kirchner 66 SV Schmalkalden 04
11:02 205696 Raimondas Olisauskas 66 LVB Leipzig
11:05 428538 Clemens Pasda 63 USV Jena
11:08 1910 Holger Ehms 64 LVB Leipzig
11:11 501909 Uwe Heinert 66 OLV Weimar
11:14 4867 Jens Rehmuß 63 LVB Leipzig
11:17 663366 Dieter Berwing SV TU Ilmenau
11:20 2322 Karsten Stöcker Vorwärts Leipzig
D 50 (7) 3.5 km 80 Hm 11 P
10:15 540205 Renate Tröße SV TU Ilmenau
10:18 1398590 Ute Lösch 62 USV Jena
10:21 1959 Elke Albrecht 59 OLV Weimar
10:24 236485 Isabel Günther 61 USV Jena
10:27 410249 Kerstin Bagschik 62 SV Kyffhäuser
10:30 235002 Susanne Bergmann SV TU Ilmenau
10:33 1985 Ute Kretzschmar 59 OLV Weimar
H 50 (9) 6.5 km 130 Hm 18 P
10:02 5163 Egbert Günther Erfurt
10:05 1631 Matias Mieth 62 USV Jena
10:08 1958 Matthias Schumann 58 OLV Weimar
10:11 1398600 Steffen Lösch 62 USV Jena
10:14 4825 Norbert Bagschik 58 SV Kyffhäuser
10:17 300986 Jörg Müller 61 USV Jena
10:20 5190 Wolfgang Brandt SV TU Ilmenau
11:23 650409 Uwe Genatis SV Mietraching
11:29 Vakant Vakant
D 55 (2) 2.6 km 45 Hm 9 P
10:02 Vakant Vakant
10:05 5601 Christa Wegener 56 SV Handwerk Erfurt
H 55 (5) 4.0 km 85 Hm 10 P
10:17 5161 Hans-Jürgen Nitsche 54 SV Handwerk Erfurt
10:20 5171 Klaus Göhring SV Handwerk Erfurt
10:23 1250357 Olaf Albrecht 57 SV Schmalkalden 04
10:26 Vakant Vakant
10:29 Vakant Vakant
D 60 (1) 2.6 km 45 Hm 9 P
10:08 Vakant Vakant
H 60 (4) 4.0 km 85 Hm 10 P
10:35 Peter Baumann 52 HSV Weimar
10:38 1453 Ralf Zobirei 51 SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach
10:41 501901 Helmut Conrad 40 USV TU Dresden
10:44 1500707 Lutz Tröße SV TU Ilmenau
H 65 (4) 2.6 km 45 Hm 9 P
10:11 235003 Volker Bergmann SV TU Ilmenau
10:26 5256 Ulrich Fischer 46 SV Schmalkalden 04
10:29 2124 Gert Ochmann 45 OK Leipzig
10:32 2222222 Rainer Müller USV TU Dresden
D 70 (3) 2.6 km 45 Hm 9 P
10:14 1969 Ilse Eulitz 39 OLV Weimar
10:17 Vakant Vakant
10:20 1965 Gisela Schubert 41 OLV Weimar
H 70 (4) 2.6 km 45 Hm 9 P
10:35 5253 Dieter Rathmann 39 SV Schmalkalden 04
10:38 1493 Herbert Weiss 40 SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach
10:41 5255 Otto Hellmann 38 SV Schmalkalden 04
10:44 Vakant Vakant
D 75 (1) 2.6 km 45 Hm 9 P
10:23 Vakant Vakant
H 75 (1) 2.6 km 45 Hm 9 P
10:47 Vakant Vakant
Rahmen kurz (3) 2.0 km 30 Hm 7 P
10:31 Christina Volland OLV Weimar
10:34 Vakant Vakant
11:00 AK Joelle und Tom Günther Erfurt
Rahmen mittel (3) 6.5 km 130 Hm 18 P
10:45 1449 Tobias Danowitsch 88 OLV Weimar
10:48 500297 Lutz Pöhlmann 66 USV Jena
10:51 211494 Evelyn Stöcker Vorwärts Leipzig
Rahmen lang (1) 4.0 km 85 Hm 10 P
11:26 Vakant Vakant
|