Stand vom: 24. März 2012 14:16 Uhr
Pl Name Jg Verein Nat Zeit
Bahn01 (10) 1.6 km 25 Hm 7 P
1 Jakob Jakisch SV TU Ilmenau 18:05
2 Isabelle Bombien 02 OLV Weimar 18:33
3 Carl Alexander Rückert 02 OLV Weimar 21:31
4 Hans Wagner USV Jena 22:55
5 Antonia Wagner 03 USV Jena 23:43
6 Nils Heinert OLV Weimar 25:10
7 Robin Tampe 03 USV Jena 37:53
8 Benjamin Albrecht 02 SV Schmalkalden 04 43:40
AK Gustav Töpfer 11 USV Jena 29:36
AK Austausch Schuchort OLV Weimar 14:46
Bahn02 (7) 2.0 km 30 Hm 7 P
1 Moritz Michailow 00 USV Jena 17:33
2 Julius Muchina 00 USV Jena 20:13
3 Florian Hammer 01 USV Jena 20:45
4 Paulina Strobel 00 USV Jena 23:31
5 Mara Stöcker 00 LVB Leipzig 43:09
6 Johanna Strobel 01 USV Jena 53:14
AK Joelle und Tom Günther Erfurt 44:55
Bahn03 (4) 2.9 km 55 Hm 11 P
1 Lena Höhne 99 LVB Leipzig 34:54
2 Julia Beduhn 98 OLV Weimar 46:04
3 Franziska Hochstetter 99 USV Jena 48:34
Lina Wölfel 98 OLV Weimar N Ang
Bahn04 (4) 4.2 km 90 Hm 12 P
1 Veit Slodowski 98 USV Jena 34:49
2 Hannes Jäger 98 USV Jena 45:38
3 Max Kirchner 99 SV Schmalkalden 04 1:19:49
AK Olaf Rückert OLV Weimar 1:33:32
Bahn05 (12) 4.0 km 85 Hm 10 P
1 Helmut Conrad 40 USV TU Dresden 34:07
2 Hans-Jürgen Nitsche 54 SV Handwerk Erfurt 37:46
3 Gert Ochmann 45 OK Leipzig 41:14
4 Lutz Tröße SV TU Ilmenau 41:24
5 Klaus Göhring SV Handwerk Erfurt 42:26
6 Tobias Danowitsch 88 OLV Weimar 47:14
7 Martin Töpfer Kiliansroda 49:43
8 Olaf Albrecht 57 SV Schmalkalden 04 50:55
9 Peter Baumann 52 HSV Weimar 51:18
10 Laura Beduhn 96 OLV Weimar 59:32
11 Julia Theresa Pfeifer OLV Weimar 2:31:20
Ralf Zobirei 51 SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach N Ang
Bahn06 (8) 4.9 km 110 Hm 14 P
1 Leonore Winkler 96 USV Jena 47:01
2 Sabine Jackisch SV TU Ilmenau 1:01:52
3 Edita Kaminskaite 73 LVB Leipzig 1:10:35
4 Sabine Wagner 71 USV Jena 1:10:56
5 Irene Günther Erfurt 1:12:02
6 Anna Friebe 95 USV Jena 1:19:58
7 Anshelika Muchina 69 USV Jena 1:35:45
Steffi Beduhn 76 OLV Weimar Fehlst
Bahn07 (27) 6.5 km 130 Hm 18 P
1 Raimondas Olisauskas 66 LVB Leipzig 52:11
2 Steffen Lösch 62 USV Jena 57:05
3 Susen Lösch 93 USV Jena 58:56
4 Matias Mieth 62 USV Jena 1:01:08
5 Clemens Pasda 63 USV Jena 1:01:19
6 Egbert Günther Erfurt 1:04:13
7 Wolfgang Brandt SV TU Ilmenau 1:05:21
8 Matthias Schumann 58 OLV Weimar 1:05:26
9 Paul Pasda 97 USV Jena 1:06:34
10 Jonas Licht SV Handwerk Erfurt 1:07:45
11 Stefan Schuchort 97 OLV Weimar 1:08:21
12 Daniela Oemus 89 USV Jena 1:10:57
13 Holger Ehms 64 LVB Leipzig 1:11:44
14 Lisa Müller 93 USV Jena 1:11:48
15 Uwe Heinert 66 OLV Weimar 1:12:57
16 Daniel Leese 97 SV Handwerk Erfurt 1:12:59
17 Hannes Bischoff 97 SV Handwerk Erfurt 1:13:36
18 Karsten Stöcker Vorwärts Leipzig 1:15:02
19 Uwe Genatis SV Mietraching 1:15:40
20 Jörg Müller 61 USV Jena 1:17:02
21 Norbert Bagschik 58 SV Kyffhäuser 1:21:28
22 Anna Medyukhina 87 USV Jena 1:24:32
23 Roman Jakob Habibi 96 OLV Weimar 1:42:30
24 Jörg Kirchner 66 SV Schmalkalden 04 1:43:08
Jens Rehmuß 63 LVB Leipzig Fehlst
Baltrus Olisauskaite 97 LVB Leipzig Fehlst
Jonas Büttner 97 OLV Weimar N Ang
Bahn08 (6) 8.1 km 170 Hm 22 P
1 Dieter Berwing SV TU Ilmenau 1:22:26
2 Mirko Hoppe 70 USV Jena 1:26:13
3 Mike Heinert OLV Weimar 1:28:18
4 Florian Pasda 95 USV Jena 1:32:37
5 Jörg Bräuer 69 USV Jena 1:34:07
6 Heinke Heinert OLV Weimar 1:44:31
Bahn09 (11) 3.5 km 80 Hm 11 P
1 Renate Tröße SV TU Ilmenau 36:23
2 Anke Zentgraf 64 USV Jena 38:11
3 Elke Albrecht 59 OLV Weimar 39:46
4 Ute Kretzschmar 59 OLV Weimar 40:42
5 Marion Friebe 64 USV Jena 40:59
6 Heike Leideck USV TU Dresden 42:27
7 Anke Ritter SV TU Ilmenau 42:45
8 Susanne Bergmann SV TU Ilmenau 43:39
9 Gabriele Kirchner 63 SV Schmalkalden 04 44:15
10 Ute Lösch 62 USV Jena 49:11
11 Kerstin Bagschik 62 SV Kyffhäuser 1:14:30
Bahn10 (11) 2.6 km 45 Hm 9 P
1 Dieter Rathmann 39 SV Schmalkalden 04 29:30
2 Herbert Weiss 40 SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach 30:03
3 Rainer Müller USV TU Dresden 31:35
4 Hans-Jürgen Kern OLV Weimar 32:04
5 Ulrich Fischer 46 SV Schmalkalden 04 38:57
6 Volker Bergmann SV TU Ilmenau 44:07
7 Gisela Schubert 41 OLV Weimar 48:19
8 Christa Wegener 56 SV Handwerk Erfurt 50:34
9 Ilse Eulitz 39 OLV Weimar 53:55
10 Otto Hellmann 38 SV Schmalkalden 04 1:08:07
AK Christina Volland OLV Weimar 1:05:57
Bahn11 (8) 9.9 km 210 Hm 19 P
1 Georg Zentgraf 89 USV Jena 1:04:20
2 Christian Töpfer 79 USV Jena 1:07:04
3 Jens Leibiger 59 Post SV Dresden 1:10:00
4 Christian Dienemann 88 USV Jena 1:13:58
5 Danny Elsner SV TU Ilmenau 1:27:57
6 Martin Gorecki 92 USV Jena 1:28:33
7 Roman Kiselev 89 USV Jena 1:43:13
Yves Laske SV TU Ilmenau Fehlst
|