Weimarer Frühjahrs OL 2013 - Startliste nach Kategorien
D 21 (2) | 5,6 km 140 Hm | 17 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 6528 | Sophie Wagner | 91 | SG Zittau-Süd | 2:00 |
| 930731 | Resi Rathmann | 93 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 6:00 |
  |
  |
H 21 (9) | 9,5 km 220 Hm | 25 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1602 | Martin Gorecki | 92 | USV Jena | 0:00 |
| 1003131 | Yves Laske | 83 | SV TU Ilmenau | 4:00 |
| 1637 | Christian Krätzel | 83 | USV Jena | 8:00 |
| 170483 | Christoph Weigel | 87 | SV TU Ilmenau | 12:00 |
| 300983 | Johannes Gorecki | 90 | USV Jena | 16:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 20:00 |
| 1603 | Christian Dienemann | 88 | USV Jena | 24:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 28:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 32:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1398582 | Antonia Bräuer | 03 | USV Jena | 4:00 |
| 236490 | Jenny Hauschild | | USV Jena | 12:00 |
| 428538 | Elin Hochstetter | 04 | USV Jena | 20:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 36:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 44:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 52:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 1:00:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 1:08:00 |
| | AK Jasmin Börner | 01 | OLV Weimar | 1:16:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1413 | Carl Alexander Rückert | 02 | OLV Weimar | 0:00 |
| 2252 | Jakob Jakisch | 04 | SV TU Ilmenau | 8:00 |
| 237519 | Hans Bräuer | 05 | USV Jena | 16:00 |
| 440412 | Nils Heinert | | OLV Weimar | 28:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1498 | Isabelle Bombien | 02 | OLV Weimar | 1:00 |
| 5165 | Elisa Teubner | | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 9:00 |
| 1662 | Lene Notni | 02 | USV Jena | 17:00 |
| 1417 | Paula Wichmann | 01 | OLV Weimar | 25:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1501002 | Benjamin Albrecht | 02 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 5:00 |
| 1629 | Jakob Drechsler | 01 | USV Jena | 13:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 21:00 |
  |
  |
D -14 (3) | 2,9 km 60 Hm | 10 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1398599 | Franziska Hochstetter | 99 | USV Jena | 2:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 10:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 18:00 |
  |
  |
H -14 (7) | 3,6 km 75 Hm | 12 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1613 | Lukas Richter | 99 | USV Jena | 3:00 |
| 2281 | Max Kirchner | 99 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 11:00 |
| 1617 | Moritz Michailow | 00 | USV Jena | 19:00 |
| 1443 | Paul Maximilian Rückert | 99 | OLV Weimar | 27:00 |
| 236487 | Julius Muchina | 00 | USV Jena | 35:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 43:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 51:00 |
  |
  |
D -16 (2) | 4,2 km 105 Hm | 14 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1484 | Lina Wölfel | 98 | OLV Weimar | 0:00 |
| 1451 | Julia Beduhn | 98 | OLV Weimar | 4:00 |
  |
  |
H -16 (9) | 5,6 km 140 Hm | 17 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1398598 | Joris Hochstetter | 97 | USV Jena | 10:00 |
| 1242424 | Max Kallweit | 96 | USV Erfurt | 14:00 |
| 428546 | Veit Slodowski | 98 | USV Jena | 18:00 |
| 1199756 | Jonas Licht | 97 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 22:00 |
| 236482 | Hannes Jäger | 98 | USV Jena | 26:00 |
| 336082 | Robert König | 98 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 30:00 |
| 1398597 | Paul Pasda | 97 | USV Jena | 34:00 |
| 5158 | Hannes Bischoff | 97 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 38:00 |
| 5604 | Daniel Leese | | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 1:14:00 |
  |
  |
D -18 (3) | 4,9 km 110 Hm | 17 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1612 | Anna Friebe | 95 | USV Jena | 1:00 |
| 1487 | Laura Beduhn | 96 | OLV Weimar | 5:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 9:00 |
  |
  |
H -18 (2) | 7,2 km 195 Hm | 21 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1398595 | Florian Pasda | 95 | USV Jena | 3:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 7:00 |
  |
  |
D -20 (5) | 5,6 km 140 Hm | 17 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 1:26:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 1:30:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 1:34:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 1:38:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 1:42:00 |
  |
  |
H -20 (1) | 9,5 km 220 Hm | 25 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 36:00 |
  |
  |
D 35 (3) | 4,9 km 110 Hm | 17 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1456 | Steffi Beduhn | 76 | OLV Weimar | 13:00 |
| 761111 | Sabine Jakisch | 76 | SV TU Ilmenau | 17:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 21:00 |
  |
  |
H 35 (3) | 7,2 km 195 Hm | 21 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 5779 | Frank Reichert | | OK Leipzig | 11:00 |
| 1401 | Michael Kautzleben | 76 | VFB Artern | 15:00 |
| 663366 | Dieter Berwing | 63 | SV TU Ilmenau | 19:00 |
  |
  |
D 40 (2) | 4,9 km 110 Hm | 17 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 428539 | Anshelika Muchina | 69 | USV Jena | 25:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 29:00 |
  |
  |
H 40 (6) | 7,2 km 195 Hm | 21 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 888904 | Mike Heinert | | OLV Weimar | 23:00 |
| 236484 | Jörg Bräuer | 69 | USV Jena | 27:00 |
| 2286 | Stefan Jakisch | 73 | SV TU Ilmenau | 31:00 |
| 1670 | Mirko Hoppe | 70 | USV Jena | 35:00 |
| 1405 | Christoph Riese | 70 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 39:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 43:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1658 | Anke Zentgraf | 64 | USV Jena | 4:00 |
| 236489 | Marion Friebe | 64 | USV Jena | 8:00 |
| 1605 | Jana Gorecki | 64 | USV Jena | 12:00 |
| 1966 | Katrin Wichmann | 66 | OLV Weimar | 16:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 20:00 |
  |
  |
H 45 (2) | 5,6 km 140 Hm | 17 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 501909 | Uwe HEINERT | 66 | OLV Weimar | 42:00 |
| 888907 | Heinke Heinert | | OLV Weimar | 46:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1201261 | Constanze Rathmann | 61 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 24:00 |
| 1959 | Elke Albrecht | 59 | OLV Weimar | 28:00 |
| 236485 | Isabel Günther | 61 | USV Jena | 32:00 |
| 410249 | Kerstin Bagschik | 62 | SV Kyffhäuser | 36:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 40:00 |
  |
  |
H 50 (6) | 5,6 km 140 Hm | 17 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1620 | Mario Gorecki | 63 | USV Jena | 50:00 |
| 650409 | Uwe Genatis | 61 | SV Mietraching | 54:00 |
| 1631 | Matias Mieth | 62 | USV Jena | 58:00 |
| 1424242 | Ulli Göhring | 59 | USV Erfurt | 1:02:00 |
| 1641 | Thomas Rüster | 62 | USV Jena | 1:06:00 |
| 1398583 | Clemens Pasda | 63 | USV Jena | 1:10:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 5601 | Christa Wegener | | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 29:00 |
| 1435 | AK Christina Volland | | OLV Weimar | 33:00 |
  |
  |
H 55 (8) | 4,2 km 105 Hm | 14 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1250357 | Olaf Albrecht | 57 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 20:00 |
| 500563 | Siegfried Ritter | 57 | USV Erfurt | 24:00 |
| 5171 | Klaus Göhring | 57 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 28:00 |
| 570119 | Jürgen Ehms | 57 | USV Jena | 32:00 |
| 4825 | Norbert Bagschik | 58 | SV Kyffhäuser | 36:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 48:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 52:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 56:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 9:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 49:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 53:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 57:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 1:05:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 1:09:00 |
  |
  |
H 60 (2) | 4,2 km 105 Hm | 14 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1951 | Hans Lange | 45 | OLV Weimar | 40:00 |
| 1453 | Ralf Zobirai | 51 | SV Goldlauter | 44:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 45:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 5256 | Ulrich Fischer | 46 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 13:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 17:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 1965 | Gisela Schubert | 41 | OLV Weimar | 5:00 |
| 1969 | Ilse Eulitz | 39 | OLV Weimar | 1:01:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 5253 | Dieter Rathmann | 39 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 21:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 41:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 5255 | Otto Hellmann | 38 | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 25:00 |
  |
  |
Offen kurz (5) | 2,4 km 30 Hm | 7 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 440422 | Manuela Heinert | | OLV Weimar | 29:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 33:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 37:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 41:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 45:00 |
  |
  |
Offen mittel (3) | 4,2 km 105 Hm | 14 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| 5606 | Thomas Quaas | | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 8:00 |
| 1448 | Jonas Büttner | 97 | OLV Weimar | 12:00 |
| 800413 | AK Katrin Hölzer | 80 | OLV Weimar | 16:00 |
  |
  |
Offen lang (2) | 5,6 km 140 Hm | 17 P |
Stnr | Chipnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Start | |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 1:18:00 |
| | Vakant | | Vakant | 1:22:00 |
  |
  |
|