Deutsche Meisterschaften Mittel-OL und BRL
7. / 8. Juni 2008 Freizeitpark Hohenfelden
noch 688162 Tage



Ergebnisse für den BRL - nach Bahnen

D12   (12 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Leonore Winkler USV Jena 22:21
2. Carla Mühlstein OSC Kassel 24:54
3. Dorothea Müller Post SV Dresden 25:34
4. Susanne Otto ESV Lok Magdeburg 25:59
5. Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen 28:08
6. Lilly Martin OSC Kassel 28:31
7. Charlene Weber OSC Kassel 29:09
8. Henriette Käding TOLF Berlin 32:21
9. Melissa Krumme OSC Kassel 34:44
10. Laura Elflein OLG Regensburg 35:08
11. Emilia Kolehmainen TSV Grünwald 40:56
  Charlotte Lipross OSC Kassel n ang
 
D16   (21 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Resi Rathmann SV Schmalkalden 04 39:41
2. Anna Biller SV Mietraching 41:46
3. Susen Lösch USV Jena 45:07
4. Johanna Schmidt Planeta Radebeul 46:34
5. Corinna Nieke USV TU Dresden 48:15
6. Karoline Röhnert Planeta Radebeul 48:18
7. Maren Kucza TGV Horn 50:40
8. Jessica Drese OLV Uslar 53:40
9. Erika Ni OLV Steinberg 56:26
10. Linda Beckmann DJK Adler Bottrop 57:27
11. Elisabeth Drechsel USV TU Dresden 57:32
12. Sophie Gruschka USV TU Dresden 1:00:01
13. Gesa Dreisbach OLG Siegerland 1:00:22
14. Sarah Hempfling USV Jena 1:02:02
15. Nina Döllgast TV Oberbexbach 1:03:18
16. Laura Finkenstädt OLV Uslar 1:03:40
17. Julia Spangenberg OLG Regensburg 1:04:19
18. Meike Kleist Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 1:05:56
19. Charlotte von Fournier Planeta Radebeul 1:12:18
  Rieke Bruns MTK Bad Harzburg n ang
  Sabrina Sammet OLG Regensburg n ang
 
D18,35,19AL   (61 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Anke von Gaza OLV Uslar 54:59
2. Josephine Greiner TSV Grünwald 55:36
3. Katerina Wollmerstädt TOLF Berlin 55:50
4. Karin Kraemer Post SV Dresden 57:13
5. Anne Kunzendorf GTS Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 58:57
6. Heidrun Finke OLV Uslar 59:13
7. Friederike Frenzel ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 59:35
8. Esther Stamer MTK Bad Harzburg 59:39
9. Julia Neelmeijer Post SV Dresden 1:00:11
10. Myrea Schröter OSC Kassel 1:00:35
11. Anja Kästner Bergfreund Saar 1:01:43
12. Katrin Kubald KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:02:23
13. Daniela Zschäckel IHW Alex Berlin 78 1:02:49
14. Elisabeth Ansorge Robotron Dresden 1:02:51
15. Claudia Ann Graber MTK Bad Harzburg 1:02:56
16. Ortrun Xylander USC Leipzig 1:03:56
17. Claudia Göbel SV Koweg Görlitz 1:05:12
18. Irina Wollmerstädt IHW Alex Berlin 78 1:05:32
19. Maria Lange SV Mietraching 1:06:18
20. Undine Richter USG Chemnitz 1:06:51
21. Anke Michalek Handwerk Erfurt 1:07:52
21. Nadine Enoch USC Magdeburg 1:07:52
23. Ekaterina Zelenina USG Chemnitz 1:07:56
24. Lucca Blumenstein OSC Kassel 1:08:01
24. Sylvia Roßberg USG Chemnitz 1:08:01
26. Uta Engel Ski-Club Helsa 1:08:05
27. Anna Reinhardt USV TU Dresden 1:08:16
28. Isabell Jänich TOLF Berlin 1:09:34
29. Elke Hacker USV TU Dresden 1:10:25
30. Farina Freigang BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde 1:11:01
31. Susanne Löhning USV TU Dresden 1:12:29
32. Kati Tschischkale KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:12:43
33. Anett Leibiger Post SV Dresden 1:13:16
34. Annegret Fromke USV TU Dresden 1:13:44
35. Fanny Sembdner USV TU Dresden 1:16:16
36. Susanne Hüllen OLG Regensburg 1:18:12
37. Evelyn Berle SV Baindt 1:18:14
38. Michaela Hindersmann TSV Malente 1:18:31
39. Anne Koch USV TU Dresden 1:19:23
40. Ulrike Pischke SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 1:22:38
41. Sabeth Kosch OLV Steinberg 1:23:52
42. Tatjana Dumnitz OLV Uslar 1:24:13
43. Andrea Metz Ski-Club Helsa 1:24:38
44. Friederike Graumann ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 1:29:46
45. Anna Krämer TV Coburg-Neuses 1:30:49
46. Maroussia Laroche SC Klecken 1:34:46
47. Melanie Schroeter TOLF Berlin 1:36:57
48. Alexandra Kuntze Handwerk Erfurt 1:46:11
49. Ulrike Bruns MTK Bad Harzburg 1:47:22
50. Johanna Hinkel Robotron Dresden 1:49:40
51. Lena Stortz OLV Steinberg 1:51:03
52. Deborah Herz USV Erfurt 1:55:10
Fehlst. Rebecca Zilch OLV Steinberg 50:08
Fehlst. Grete Schönebeck DJK Adler Bottrop 1:10:31
Fehlst. Evi Drese OLV Uslar 1:45:52
  Julia Huber OLG Regensburg n ang
  Claudia Buhler USV TU Dresden n ang
  Ninett Wolfram USV TU Dresden n ang
  Katja Pompe Robotron Dresden n ang
  Carolin Willburger SV Baindt n ang
  Birgitta Hohnheiser SV Baindt n ang
 
D45,19AK   (67 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Jaana Eronen OLV Steinberg 52:21
2. Barbara Dresel SC Klecken 53:14
3. Ines Grunau DJK Adler Bottrop 54:04
4. Annegret Wetzel Robotron Dresden 55:48
5. Sabine Juckelandt USV TU Dresden 56:14
6. Birgit Leibiger Post SV Dresden 57:08
7. Ruta Lekauskas Post SV Dresden 57:25
7. Anke Ritter SV TU Ilmenau 57:25
9. Marion Richter SG Dittersdorf 57:41
10. Anke Winnig Treptower SV 1949 57:44
11. Ute Schmidt Planeta Radebeul 57:51
12. Heike Leideck USV TU Dresden 57:56
13. Kirsten König OLG Ortenau 58:46
14. Susanne Bergmann SV TU Ilmenau 58:58
15. Sabine Kuemmel BOC Bristol Orienteering Club 59:00
16. Martina Fritzsche USG Chemnitz 1:00:11
17. Birgit Buhler USV TU Dresden 1:00:49
18. Antje Richter USG Chemnitz 1:01:01
19. Ulrike Setzer-Britwum OLG Siegerland 1:02:40
20. Petra Lange SV Mietraching 1:02:51
21. Katrin Reich Gymnasion Offenbach 1:03:48
22. Ramona Krause Ski-Club Helsa 1:04:04
23. Fanny Leibiger Post SV Dresden 1:04:09
24. Barbara Toth OLV Steinberg 1:04:32
25. Christiane Geidel (o.Verein) Steinberg 1:04:55
26. Ulrike Korff SC Achmer 1:05:14
27. Ute Schönfeld SV TU Ilmenau 1:05:17
28. Olga August USC Magdeburg 1:06:39
29. Friederike Hätscher USV Jena 1:07:34
30. Barbara Glowka Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 1:08:16
31. Ulrike Friedrichs MTV Seesen 1:08:29
32. Karin Vogl SV Mietraching 1:08:54
33. Gudrun Brettschneider KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:09:42
34. Karin Wulke USV Jena 1:09:49
35. Astrid Denk Handwerk Erfurt 1:10:45
36. Jennifer Baron OLV Steinberg 1:11:00
37. Petra Schneider OLG Siegerland 1:12:17
38. Ulrike Breckle BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde 1:12:55
39. Therese Mieth USV Jena 1:14:02
40. Karoline Täuber KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:14:03
41. Katharina Below OLG Siegerland 1:14:49
42. Ariane Pischke SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 1:15:00
43. Brit Kärger USC Leipzig 1:15:07
44. Heidi Graumann ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 1:15:33
45. Constanze Rathmann SV Schmalkalden 04 1:16:45
46. Nuria Badia Comas TSV Grünwald 1:19:08
47. Ulrike Heider USC Leipzig 1:19:56
48. Meike Hartmann TGV Horn 1:20:25
49. Dana Enoch USC Magdeburg 1:22:51
50. Vibeke Kleven SV Wissens Quedlinburg 1:23:11
51. Ulrike Röhnert Planeta Radebeul 1:26:20
52. Isabel Günther USV Jena 1:32:37
53. Victoria Tanczer OLF Mainz 1:33:53
54. Melanie Straube USC Leipzig 1:35:48
55. Pia Caspari TG Lage 1:38:13
56. Kirsten Meyer Planeta Radebeul 1:39:26
57. Ilona Nödler Ski-Club Helsa 1:48:33
58. Sybille Schach SV Wannweil 1:56:29
Fehlst. Marika Dobke USC Leipzig 25:21
Fehlst. Kerstin Pischke SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 59:09
  Beatrice Denk Handwerk Erfurt n ang
  Diana Junghanß Post SV Dresden n ang
  Anne Conrad SV Bad Düben n ang
  Petra Gundlach USV Jena n ang
  Franziska Hätscher USV Jena n ang
  Galina Krassowizkaja OLF Mainz n ang
  Sandra Henrich OLG Siegerland n ang
 
D65,70,75   (10 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Erika Lemnitzer KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 44:34
2. Kathy Deuber BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde 47:29
3. Ursula Brockfeld OTB Osnabrücker TB 55:20
4. Ingrid Grosse USV TU Dresden 55:24
5. Brigitte Schmiedeberg SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 55:28
6. Uta Thämelt USV TU Dresden 55:54
7. Helga Blöcher TV Eichen 59:06
8. Elisabeth Drexhage OLG Siegerland 1:10:43
9. Rosmarie Zemanek Lok Leipzig Mitte 1:17:02
  Hanne-Lore Bruns MTK Bad Harzburg n ang
 
DE   (19 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Karin Schmalfeld BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1:08:41
2. Anne Heinemann Robotron Dresden 1:13:14
3. Meike Jaeger GTS Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 1:16:40
4. Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden 1:19:24
5. Jenny Seib TKH Hannover 1:19:29
6. Brit Horst USV TU Dresden 1:19:35
7. Elisa Kaufmann USC Leipzig 1:22:12
8. Marie Winkler USV Jena 1:22:13
9. Christiane Tröße SV TU Ilmenau 1:22:59
10. Wiebke Sihver Post SV Dresden 1:26:09
11. Juliane Gnau OSC Kassel 1:27:57
12. Anne Kretzschmar USV TU Dresden 1:31:06
13. Birgit Kern SV Baindt 1:33:17
14. Carin Emanuelsson TKH Hannover 1:36:43
15. Sandra Giertz OLV Potsdam 1:37:39
16. Jennifer Warg SZ Wiesbaden 1:39:15
17. Bettina Schlaefke DJK Adler Bottrop 1:39:16
Fehlst. Maria Löwinger Planeta Radebeul
Fehlst. Jitka Kraemer Post SV Dresden 1:26:28
 
DirKB   (9 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Jakob Bruhns Ski-Club Helsa 33:23
2. Annemie Kästner USV Jena 36:37
3. Veronika Steudler SV Koweg Görlitz 39:55
4. Franziska Kohler USC Magdeburg 49:41
5. Heike Schaal TV Kippenheim 49:44
6. Sigrun Franz-Nadelstumpf SV Wannweil 53:51
7. Christiane Sasse USV TU Dresden 54:53
8. Jonas Jackisch USV TU Dresden 1:00:25
9. Benjamin Albrecht Eisenach 1:01:58
 
DirLA   (5 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Piotr Dargacz Gymnasion Offenbach 49:49
2. Jens Steudler SV Koweg Görlitz 58:45
3. Benjamin Vetter TV Coburg-Neuses 59:33
4. Jens Mayer TOLF Berlin 1:13:46
5. Drumm Scott Columbia River 1:29:51
 
DirMA   (7 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Linn Olsson OK Orion 41:47
2. Klaudius Skrzypek Gymnasion Offenbach 44:02
3. Joachim Hadeler Ski-Club Helsa 45:00
4. Rico Landefeld USV Jena 1:03:30
5. Lars Kästner Bergfreund Saar 1:06:26
Fehlst. Stefan Schäfer USV Jena 1:13:25
  Edeltraud Dombert BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde n ang
 
H10D10   (12 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Erik Döhler TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 18:27
2. Colin Kolbe Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 21:23
3. Oliver Leimbach Ski-Club Helsa 24:33
4. Lisa Kubald KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 29:53
5. Ragnar Sihver Post SV Dresden 30:15
6. Franz Gawlitza Robotron Dresden 31:22
7. Bianca Assmann SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 44:33
8. Valentin Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa 47:52
9. Erik Brettschneider KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 51:24
  Constanze Dahlheim USV TU Dresden n ang
Fehlst. Sophie Schmidt USV Jena 1:17:19
AK Sebastian Schmidt USV Jena 1:05:58
 
H12   (31 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Mark Otto TOLF Berlin 22:08
2. Till Kleine TuS Lübbecke 25:32
3. Robin Zschäckel IHW Alex Berlin 78 26:33
4. Leo Graumann ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 27:36
5. Johannes Drechsel USV TU Dresden 27:41
6. Matthäus Steudler SV Koweg Görlitz 28:03
7. Magnus Struckmann Braunschweiger MTV 28:13
8. Korbinian Lange SV Mietraching 28:42
9. Tim Lukas Jesgarzewski Ski-Club Helsa 28:51
10. Simon Hirschmiller TGV Horn 29:31
11. Sebastian Fleiß TOLF Berlin 30:59
12. Arne Böhmer Robotron Dresden 31:42
13. Jonas Dresel SC Klecken 32:13
13. Felix Drese OLV Uslar 32:13
15. Markus Heiselbetz TuS Lübbecke 32:16
16. Tobias Spangenberg OLG Regensburg 34:03
17. Paul Scholtz TOLF Berlin 34:29
18. Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa 34:59
19. Kilian Kempe Planeta Radebeul 37:45
20. Dmitri Zelenin USG Chemnitz 38:48
21. Till Finkenstädt OLV Uslar 40:07
22. Maximilian Knitsch USG Chemnitz 40:30
23. Emil Sasse USV TU Dresden 41:09
24. Theo Gerber USG Chemnitz 48:15
25. Arne Schliebener OLV Uslar 52:16
26. Kai Lange-Knopsmeier USV Jena 55:19
27. Erik Kästner USV Jena 56:17
28. Max Kallweit USV Erfurt 1:22:07
Fehlst. Joris Hochstedter USV Jena 58:47
  Johannes Hoffmann OLG Siegerland n ang
AK Robin von Gaza OLV Uslar 1:31:03
 
H14,D14   (36 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Moritz Döllgast TV Oberbexbach 33:10
2. Arvid Jasper BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde 35:06
3. Valtteri Kolehmainen TSV Grünwald 36:50
4. Markus Weise OLG Siegerland 37:55
5. Friedrich Arnold USV Jena 40:02
6. Alvar Penning TuS Lübbecke 41:41
7. Franziska Knitsch USG Chemnitz 42:09
8. Lena Brückner OLG Regensburg 44:27
9. Bruno Nadelstumpf SV Wannweil 44:43
10. Malte Finkenstädt OLV Uslar 46:09
11. Tobias Kuhn OLG Regensburg 46:25
12. Alexandra Bartsch IHW Alex Berlin 78 46:54
13. Cornelia Sammet OLG Regensburg 47:20
14. Jan Schliebener OLV Uslar 47:42
15. Anne Kästner USV Jena 49:40
16. Natalie Menn OLG Siegerland 49:50
17. Annkathrin Greiner TSV Grünwald 50:47
18. Stephanie Fischer OLG Regensburg 51:00
19. Marie Fuchs OLG Siegerland 51:47
20. Anna Friebe USV Jena 52:41
21. Anna Wendt Ski-Club Helsa 53:11
22. Annika Graw DJK Adler Bottrop 55:40
23. Wiebke Harter OLG Ortenau 55:57
24. Maria Berger Robotron Dresden 59:56
25. Sabine Rothaug OSC Kassel 1:00:20
26. Patricia Nieke USV TU Dresden 1:02:13
27. Judith Hirschmiller TGV Horn 1:03:19
28. Marie Geissler Planeta Radebeul 1:03:20
29. David Schaal TV Kippenheim 1:07:40
30. Luise Sasse USV TU Dresden 1:07:52
31. Lukas Bersuck BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde 1:18:30
32. Charlotte Turba OSC Kassel 1:21:12
33. Johanna Drese OLV Uslar 1:30:48
34. Maria Hinkel Robotron Dresden 1:32:57
Fehlst. Wolfram Pohl TV Coburg-Neuses 42:03
  Gertu Sihver Post SV Dresden n ang
 
H16   (23 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Christoph Prunsche TuS Lübbecke 48:52
2. Dean Hagedorn Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 54:54
3. Bojan Blumenstein OSC Kassel 55:22
4. Lukas Kühne SV Mietraching 58:44
5. Yannic Lippross OSC Kassel 1:00:58
6. Richard Völkel USV TU Dresden 1:01:33
7. Julian Weise OLG Siegerland 1:01:44
8. Jakob Schaal TV Kippenheim 1:02:16
9. Robin Ohme OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:03:50
10. Martin Gorecki USV Jena 1:04:37
11. Jonathan Schach SV Wannweil 1:07:47
12. Sebastian Schomburg Gymnasion Offenbach 1:08:02
13. Shankara Isha Berger OLV Steinberg 1:09:56
14. Patrick Dresel SC Klecken 1:10:55
15. Philipp Rentzsch SV TU Ilmenau 1:13:26
16. Markus Dresel SC Klecken 1:13:30
17. Johannes Brandt SV TU Ilmenau 1:18:24
18. Anatolij Zelenin USG Chemnitz 1:20:25
19. Antonio Jänich TOLF Berlin 1:21:29
20. Frieder Kallweit SV Koweg Görlitz 1:28:57
21. Jan Bürger Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 3:18:47
Fehlst. Marco Elflein OLG Regensburg 58:31
  Phillip Günther USV Jena n ang
 
H18,40   (67 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Andrei Kraemer Post SV Dresden 58:26
2. Jens Stöwhaas OLG Siegerland 59:31
3. Jörg Eppendorfer SV Koweg Görlitz 1:00:40
4. Kay Cruse Robotron Dresden 1:00:42
5. Jens Struckmann Braunschweiger MTV 1:00:54
6. Felix Späth OLG Siegerland 1:01:04
7. Uwe Brettschneider KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:01:13
8. Marvin Goericke TOLF Berlin 1:03:09
9. Andrei Zelenin USG Chemnitz 1:05:34
10. Paul Kossack Post SV Dresden 1:05:56
11. Camill Harter OLG Ortenau 1:08:06
12. Philippe Richter USV TU Dresden 1:08:19
13. Thilo Bruns MTK Bad Harzburg 1:08:42
14. Detlef Richter LVB Leipzig 1:09:11
15. Burkhard Cerbe USV TU Dresden 1:10:17
16. Arvid Glowka Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 1:10:19
17. Jakob Schach SV Wannweil 1:10:20
18. Frank Nitzsche USV TU Dresden 1:10:47
19. Vadim Ni OLV Steinberg 1:11:12
20. Wolfram Knitsch Post-SV Chemnitz 1:11:49
21. Fabian Scheler TV Coburg-Neuses 1:12:40
22. Tobias Wolf OLG Siegerland 1:12:41
23. Udo Hinkel Robotron Dresden 1:12:57
24. Uwe Becker Braunschweiger MTV 1:12:58
25. Martin Herzog OLG Ortenau 1:13:11
26. Benedict Ebneth OLG Regensburg 1:14:13
27. Marcus Schmidt TV Oberkirch 1:14:50
28. Kay-Uwe Kaufmann USV TU Dresden 1:15:03
29. Philipp Koch SV Wannweil 1:16:22
30. Peter Vitzthum USV Jena 1:16:32
31. Sebastian Knitsch USG Chemnitz 1:16:41
32. Hartmut Knitsch Post-SV Chemnitz 1:17:48
33. Jakob Krämer TV Coburg-Neuses 1:18:28
34. Arne Wagner OLV Steinberg 1:18:35
35. Sepp Rathmann SV Schmalkalden 04 1:19:21
36. Christian Duesmann TuS Lübbecke 1:19:49
37. Dieter Lexen OLG Regensburg 1:21:12
38. Julian Engeser GTS Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 1:22:07
39. Dennis Jurack ESV Lok Magdeburg 1:22:25
40. Rolf Weinert Post SV Dresden 1:22:26
41. Justus Richter USG Chemnitz 1:22:28
42. Johannes Gorecki USV Jena 1:22:29
43. Christian Harms DJK Adler Bottrop 1:22:55
44. Christopher Clemens TV Coburg-Neuses 1:24:53
45. Siegfried Liebl TV Osterhofen 1:25:16
46. Josef Junior Fenzl OLG Regensburg 1:27:24
47. Rainer Hirschmiller TGV Horn 1:28:16
48. Stefan Buhler USV TU Dresden 1:30:06
49. Florian Kerschl SV Mietraching 1:31:53
50. Maximilian Ebneth OLG Regensburg 1:32:26
51. Burkhard Otto ESV Lok Magdeburg 1:33:53
52. Jürgen Kohler USC Magdeburg 1:34:20
53. Luis Moreton TKH Hannover 1:37:42
54. Holger Ehms LVB Leipzig 1:39:14
55. Robert Ebenbeck OLG Regensburg 1:41:44
56. David Stengel TV Coburg-Neuses 1:43:58
57. Harald Juras SV Koweg Görlitz 1:45:46
58. Martin Friebe USV Jena 1:49:24
59. Andreas Denk Handwerk Erfurt 1:52:59
60. Gerhard Garbas TV Oberbexbach 2:15:08
Fehlst. Konstantin Below OLG Siegerland 29:27
Fehlst. Franz Cruse Robotron Dresden
  Immanuel Berger OLV Steinberg n ang
  Jakob Roeingh OLG Siegerland n ang
  Michael Finkenstädt OLV Uslar n ang
  Göran Wendler SV Wissens Quedlinburg n ang
  Alexander Lubs USV TU Dresden n ang
 
H20,21AL   (47 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Michael Thierolf TV 1898 Alsbach 1:07:41
2. Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen 1:08:23
3. Björn Risch ASG Teutoburger Wald 1:11:36
4. Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden 1:11:49
5. Christoph Brandt SV TU Ilmenau 1:12:03
6. Markus Kautz Post SV Dresden 1:12:52
7. Heiko Gossel USV TU Dresden 1:14:02
8. Christian Töpfer USV Jena 1:16:26
9. Björn Heinemann Robotron Dresden 1:16:32
10. Hannes Heidrich SG Zittau Süd 1:16:59
11. Ananda-Michael Berger OLV Steinberg 1:17:01
12. Josef Neumann USV TU Dresden 1:17:17
13. Markus Müller OSC Kassel 1:17:35
14. Yves Laske SV TU Ilmenau 1:19:23
15. Sebastian Hörnig Post SV Dresden 1:22:46
16. Christian Dienemann USV Jena 1:23:41
17. Christian Fritzsche Post SV Dresden 1:24:04
18. Sebastian Cionoiu TV Coburg-Neuses 1:24:05
19. Attila Szabo OLF Mainz 1:25:50
20. Andreas Groh TV Bierbach 1:26:11
21. Norbert Pflug OLV Potsdam 1:28:46
22. Andreas Lenk USV TU Dresden 1:30:16
23. Johannes Zenke BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde 1:30:55
24. Georg Zentgraf USV Jena 1:31:26
25. Jan Schmidt TV Coburg-Neuses 1:31:32
26. Henning Düsterhöft TSV Malente 1:32:35
27. Matthias Groh TV Bierbach 1:32:42
28. Michael Krämer OLV Steinberg 1:33:28
29. Thomas Rewig SV TU Ilmenau 1:35:43
30. Benjamin Forkel TV Coburg-Neuses 1:38:14
31. Torben Glowka Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 1:41:59
32. Simon Aigner SV Mietraching 1:42:07
33. Sascha Boeck KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:46:36
34. Steffen Hartmann TGV Horn 1:52:09
35. Ralf Hübschmann SV Koweg Görlitz 1:52:30
36. Bodo Graumann ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 2:03:13
37. Thomas Kadyk Lauffreund Eisleben 2:22:50
Fehlst. Sebastian Lange SV Mietraching 35:57
Fehlst. Martin Riebisch SV TU Ilmenau
Fehlst. Philipp Dombert BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde 1:16:17
Fehlst. Dirk Meyer Post SV Dresden 1:17:47
Fehlst. Paul Leidinger Post SV Dresden
  Christian Britwurm OLG Siegerland n ang
  Steffen Bäßler SV Bad Düben n ang
  Jan von Dalowski Post SV Dresden n ang
  Michael Steube OSC Kassel n ang
  Niklas Glowka Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 n ang
 
H35   (18 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Tilo Pompe Robotron Dresden 1:03:58
2. Matthias Müller Post SV Dresden 1:10:06
3. Hendryk Wetzel Robotron Dresden 1:10:23
4. Rolf Breckle BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde 1:11:04
5. Stefan Bleidorn Treptower SV 1949 1:12:59
6. Klaus Schwind TGV Horn 1:16:05
7. Andreas Spengler ESV Lok Dessau 1:16:30
8. Christoph Riese Handwerk Erfurt 1:16:58
9. Peter Gawlitza Robotron Dresden 1:17:47
10. Oliver Hauptstock Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 1:21:43
11. Gerrit Rode Ski-Club Helsa 1:22:16
12. Holger Niederhausen Treptower SV 1949 1:24:14
13. Torsten Kaufmann USV TU Dresden 1:26:14
14. Andreas Maltig DJK Adler Bottrop 1:27:49
15. Gunnar Rupsch USG Chemnitz 1:32:27
16. Peter Nödler Ski-Club Helsa 1:43:08
17. Claas Behrendt OLV Steinberg 1:45:41
Fehlst. Volker Caspari TG Lage 1:47:52
 
H45   (58 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Jörg Leibiger Post SV Dresden 51:42
2. Mario Gorecki USV Jena 53:11
3. Torsten Kleipa OLF Mainz 55:04
4. Horst von Gaza OLV Uslar 56:43
5. René Boden Robotron Dresden 57:33
6. Thomas Scheler TV Coburg-Neuses 58:39
7. Benedikt Funk OLG Ortenau 59:11
8. Gerd Zimmermann Planeta Radebeul 59:49
9. Steffen Lösch USV Jena 59:55
10. Stefan König OLG Ortenau 1:01:07
11. Hagen Nieke USV TU Dresden 1:01:24
12. Leo Seib TKH Hannover 1:02:41
13. Thomas Reinitz Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 1:03:03
14. Hartmut Brettschneider KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:03:14
15. Klemens Jörger TV Kippenheim 1:03:29
16. Matias Mieth USV Jena 1:04:33
17. Henning Bruns MTK Bad Harzburg 1:06:44
18. Stephan Schliebener OLV Uslar 1:07:02
19. Ronald Ansorge Robotron Dresden 1:07:13
20. Frank Wiedenfeld Planeta Radebeul 1:08:40
21. Dieter Berwing SV TU Ilmenau 1:09:23
22. Stefan Kirsch TV Coburg-Neuses 1:10:15
22. Hilmar Wendler TV 1898 Alsbach 1:10:15
24. Bernd Graumann ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 1:10:55
25. Martin Greiner TSV Grünwald 1:11:08
26. René Hellmann USV TU Dresden 1:11:53
27. Ulli Göhring USV Erfurt 1:12:13
28. Werner Drese OLV Uslar 1:12:35
29. Gheorghe Cionoiu TV Coburg-Neuses 1:13:16
30. Wilfried Röhnert Planeta Radebeul 1:14:15
31. Peter Richling USG Chemnitz 1:15:19
32. Ari Kolehmainen TSV Grünwald 1:16:56
33. Lutz Kraemer Post SV Dresden 1:18:39
34. Uwe Beierlein TSV Grünwald 1:18:52
35. Jürgen Schubert TV Coburg-Neuses 1:20:29
36. Peter Hering Robotron Dresden 1:21:06
37. Peter Berndt Post-SV Chemnitz 1:22:02
38. Tornalf Lehmann USC Leipzig 1:22:14
39. Lutz Wohlrabe ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 1:22:51
40. Helge Zoltner OLV Landshut 1:23:15
41. Jürgen Elflein OLG Regensburg 1:24:37
42. Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach 1:25:03
43. Ullrich Nitzsche USV TU Dresden 1:28:17
44. Volker Otto TOLF Berlin 1:29:47
45. Michael Buchmann KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:32:35
46. Hans-Joachim Riehl TSV Grünwald 1:33:15
47. Jens Schlafke TV Bierbach 1:34:04
48. Thomas Rüster USV Jena 1:34:49
49. Uwe Richter SG Dittersdorf 1:37:18
50. Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde 1:40:03
51. Birger Holtermann Gymnasion Offenbach 1:41:57
52. Berthold Kucza TGV Horn 1:50:37
Fehlst. Stephan Krämer TV Coburg-Neuses 1:19:57
Fehlst. Bernard Laroche SC Klecken 1:23:42
Fehlst. Frank Braatz Treptower SV 1949 1:19:14
  Holger Jurack ESV Lok Magdeburg n ang
  Uwe Genatis SV Mietraching n ang
  Matthias Riebisch SV TU Ilmenau n ang
 
H50   (35 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Diethard Kundisch USV TU Dresden 48:35
2. Bernd Döhler TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 48:56
3. Helmut Blumenstein OSC Kassel 51:36
4. Siegfried Ritter USV Erfurt 51:37
5. Gerhard Brettschneider KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 54:00
6. Gerd Schote OL-Team Wehrsdorf 54:48
7. Michael Möser USV TU Dresden 55:36
8. Sergej sen. Sonnenberg OTB Osnabrücker TB 58:41
9. Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt USV TU Dresden 58:59
10. Dietmar Laske SV TU Ilmenau 1:00:59
11. Jürgen Ehms USV Jena 1:01:02
12. Rüdiger Reischuk LT Lübecker Turnerschaft 1:01:41
13. Norbert Zenker USV TU Dresden 1:04:23
14. Werner Kraemer Post SV Dresden 1:04:55
15. Uwe Dresel SC Klecken 1:05:17
16. Ronald Brachmann SV Wissens Quedlinburg 1:05:51
17. Hans-Jürgen Nitsche Handwerk Erfurt 1:07:23
18. Hans-Joachim Glowka Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 1:07:26
19. Jörg Beyer OL-Team Wehrsdorf 1:08:48
20. Dietmar Fuchs Post SV Dresden 1:11:55
21. Burkhard Jandrig IHW Alex Berlin 78 1:12:10
22. Gerhard Bader SV 90 Magdeburg 1:12:28
23. Joachim Gerhardt USV TU Dresden 1:13:11
24. Christian Alter SV Koweg Görlitz 1:15:00
25. Uwe Bürger Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 1:20:03
26. Uwe Andersson TSV Malente 1:20:40
27. Frank Paschka Planeta Radebeul 1:24:30
28. Viktor Moll OSC Kassel 1:28:35
29. Jürgen Helbig OLV Potsdam 1:31:35
30. Peter Baumann OLV Weimar 1:31:39
31. Joachim Menn OLG Siegerland 1:40:56
32. Klaus Nadelstumpf SV Wannweil 1:47:05
Fehlst. Olaf Albrecht Eisenach 1:33:20
  Udo Sobczak OT Nordheide n ang
  Yurij Krassowizkij OLF Mainz n ang
 
H55, D40   (51 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Helmut Härtelt Planeta Radebeul 47:27
2. Manfred Hickethier Planeta Radebeul 48:25
3. Kerstin Hellmann USV TU Dresden 50:39
4. Jürgen Ziesche ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 51:51
5. Reinhard In der Stroth OTB Osnabrücker TB 54:41
6. Anke Müller Post SV Dresden 55:40
7. Ludwig Genderjahn Post SV Dresden 55:59
8. Konrad Tonn Planeta Radebeul 56:02
9. Erhard Jübermann RSV Hannover 56:13
10. Liisa Rihko-Struckmann Braunschweiger MTV 56:17
11. Jochen Winkler KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 59:04
12. Josef Senior Fenzl OLG Regensburg 59:27
13. Andrea Finkenstädt OLV Uslar 59:48
14. Gertrud Liebl TV Osterhofen 1:01:03
15. Niko Risch ASG Teutoburger Wald 1:01:47
16. Claudia Greiner TSV Grünwald 1:02:17
17. Helena Mathea Volkssport Berlin 1:02:26
18. Katrin Cruse Robotron Dresden 1:03:21
19. Bettina Kempe Planeta Radebeul 1:03:47
20. Kirsten Kolbe Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 1:04:46
21. Lutz Tröße SV TU Ilmenau 1:05:15
22. Hermann Wollgarten Hansa Simmerath 1:05:56
23. Renate Hirschmiller TGV Horn 1:06:19
24. Alfons Ebneth OLG Regensburg 1:06:24
25. Anke Zentgraf USV Jena 1:06:44
26. Heike Kraemer Post SV Dresden 1:08:54
27. Peter Igelhaut TV Coburg-Neuses 1:09:13
28. Kerstin Juras SV Koweg Görlitz 1:10:01
29. Wolfgang Braun Ski-Club Helsa 1:10:24
30. Anne Kolehmainen TSV Grünwald 1:10:27
31. Birgit Spangenberg OLG Regensburg 1:12:28
32. Karl-Heinz Seefeld OLV Uslar 1:12:56
33. Silke Ansorge Robotron Dresden 1:13:55
34. Christian Haufe USV TU Dresden 1:13:56
35. Heike Göbel SV Koweg Görlitz 1:14:20
36. Ralf Zobirei SV Goldlauter 1:14:30
37. Katja Hinkel Robotron Dresden 1:14:48
38. Heinz Friedrich Pape TG Lage 1:16:00
39. Detlev Friedrichs MTV Seesen 1:19:18
40. Horst Buhmann TSV Malente 1:19:22
41. Hans-Jürgen Busch Post SV Dresden 1:19:47
42. Catrin Brates Post SV Dresden 1:24:06
43. Marion Friebe USV Jena 1:24:38
44. Brigitte Dersch Ski-Club Helsa 1:25:12
45. Jana Gorecki USV Jena 1:32:06
46. Heinrich Götte OLF Mainz 1:32:43
47. Walter Schach SV Wannweil 1:37:09
48. Wolfgang Weber Post SV Dresden 1:46:34
Fehlst. Annett Martin OSC Kassel 1:49:59
  Wilhelm Holz OLV Uslar n ang
  Esther Knoblauch MTK Bad Harzburg n ang
 
H60   (21 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Rolf Krüpfganz Post-SV Chemnitz 48:52
2. Helmut Conrad USV TU Dresden 54:19
3. Achim Bader OLF Mainz 55:22
4. Dieter Conrad SV Wissens Quedlinburg 1:00:33
5. Andreas Müller ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 1:00:59
6. Ton de Vaan DJK Adler Bottrop 1:02:01
7. Hartwig Blumenstein OSC Kassel 1:03:42
8. Gert Ochmann USC Leipzig 1:05:15
9. Volker Bergmann SV TU Ilmenau 1:05:30
10. Walter Gieseler OLG Siegerland 1:05:35
11. Veijo Talarmo OLF Mainz 1:08:09
12. Wilmar Kern SV Bad Düben 1:08:37
13. Frank Finkenstädt OLV Uslar 1:09:48
14. Rainer Müller USV TU Dresden 1:13:21
15. Paul Engel Ski-Club Helsa 1:16:03
16. Thomas Stöhr SG Dittersdorf 1:18:25
17. Klaus-Henning Weck Robotron Dresden 1:21:01
18. Helmut Fillinger IHW Alex Berlin 78 1:22:02
19. Hans Hausmann OSC Kassel 1:25:32
20. Ulrich Fischer SV Schmalkalden 04 1:42:20
Fehlst. Heinrich Kern SV Baindt 1:16:23
 
H65,D50   (34 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Friedrich Vischer OL-Team Filder 45:00
2. Winfried Rode Ski-Club Helsa 48:40
3. Karl Keddy Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 48:56
4. Hans Güth ESV Lok Dessau 49:43
5. Peter Wichmann USC Magdeburg 49:48
6. Eberhard Höfer ASG Teutoburger Wald 51:19
7. Veronika Lange USC Magdeburg 51:31
8. Renate Tröße SV TU Ilmenau 51:32
9. Dieter Rathmann SV Schmalkalden 04 52:07
10. Olga Sonnenberg OTB Osnabrücker TB 53:44
11. Rolf Thiel IHW Alex Berlin 78 53:50
12. Antje Sobczak OT Nordheide 54:40
13. Claus-Peter Rathje TGM Budenheim 55:00
14. Viktor Jarkov OLG Regensburg 55:33
15. Gerhard Horn Planeta Radebeul 57:14
16. Claudia Leibrandt TSV Malente 1:00:01
17. Martina Huth TV Coburg-Neuses 1:01:17
18. Petra Schmalfeld Planeta Radebeul 1:02:25
19. Gisela Tonn Planeta Radebeul 1:03:11
20. Günter Gohde TKH Hannover 1:03:24
21. Heinz Wolfram SV Goldlauter 1:05:46
22. Ingrid Möser USV TU Dresden 1:06:24
23. Günter Blöcher TV Eichen 1:07:48
24. Kornelia Mock Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 1:19:31
25. Marika Leibiger Post SV Dresden 1:20:04
26. Irma Schwarzkopf TV Coburg-Neuses 1:23:18
27. Eleonore Pohl USV TU Dresden 1:25:10
28. Christa Wegener Handwerk Erfurt 1:28:56
29. Jörg Kärger USC Leipzig 1:29:36
30. Albrecht Bergt TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn 1:31:24
31. Gabriele Blumenstein OSC Kassel 1:47:58
  Bettina Schmidt OL-Team Wehrsdorf n ang
  Monika Braatz Treptower SV 1949 n ang
  Martin Gertenbach OSC Kassel n ang
 
H70,75,D55,60   (38 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Georg Reischl TV Osterhofen 33:36
2. Hilde Bader OLF Mainz 35:15
3. Marianne Kern SV Baindt 35:51
4. Birgitt Michel TV Jahn Wolfsburg 37:41
5. Gabi Römhild IHW Alex Berlin 78 38:09
6. Ulrike Hacker SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 38:23
7. Irmela Bergt TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn 39:18
8. Karl Drexhage OLG Siegerland 39:55
9. Horst Mevius LT Lübecker Turnerschaft 40:54
10. Birgit Richter BSV Halle-Ammendorf 42:03
11. Monika Weber Post SV Dresden 42:49
12. Susi Thiel IHW Alex Berlin 78 43:19
13. Peter Lückmann SV Sedlitz Blau Weiß 90 45:23
14. Margit Reichert USV TU Dresden 46:35
15. Achim Zemanek Lok Leipzig Mitte 46:36
16. Angelika Weid TV Coburg-Neuses 47:57
17. Rolf Heinemann Robotron Dresden 49:16
18. Dieter Brockfeld OTB Osnabrücker TB 50:42
19. Helga Lucke Post SV Dresden 51:45
20. Erika Conrad USV TU Dresden 51:50
21. Beatrix Haenelt IHW Alex Berlin 78 52:12
22. Tytti Talarmo OLF Mainz 53:58
23. Elke Hausmann OSC Kassel 57:23
24. Christa Engel Ski-Club Helsa 57:47
25. Karl Mols DARC Köln 1:00:38
26. Rosemarie Fillinger IHW Alex Berlin 78 1:03:06
27. Klaus Fröhner MTV Dannenberg (Elbe) 1:04:18
28. Peter Löwe USV TU Dresden 1:04:44
29. Margitta Stöhr SG Dittersdorf 1:05:45
30. Baerbel Busch Post SV Dresden 1:07:09
31. Werner Hasse TKH Hannover 1:15:07
32. Klaus Nägler USV Jena 1:26:45
33. Martin Häfner TV Hochdorf 1:28:40
34. Eberhard Lemnitzer KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:32:53
35. Klaus Romberg OTB Osnabrücker TB 1:37:29
Fehlst. Birge Kärger USC Leipzig 53:47
  Sigrid Wenzel Planeta Radebeul n ang
  Rudi Lorenz OLA TSV Deggendorf n ang
 
HE   (32 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Leif Bader Post SV Dresden 1:27:07
2. Christoph Hofmeister MTK Bad Harzburg 1:29:51
3. Ingo Horst TV 1898 Alsbach 1:29:55
4. Christian Teich Planeta Radebeul 1:30:08
5. Sören Lösch USV Jena 1:30:28
6. Sebastian Bergmann SV TU Ilmenau 1:31:34
7. Alexander Lubina DJK Adler Bottrop 1:32:59
8. Andreas Lückmann Post SV Dresden 1:34:29
8. Torben Wendler SV Wissens Quedlinburg 1:34:29
10. Matthias Busch USC Leipzig 1:35:49
11. Sören Riechers BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde 1:37:58
12. Jens Köhler Braunschweiger MTV 1:40:04
13. Raik Zschäckel IHW Alex Berlin 78 1:41:11
14. Wieland Kundisch USV TU Dresden 1:41:38
15. Holger Zimmerling Post SV Dresden 1:41:49
16. Jan Kocbach IL Fana 1:41:55
17. Florian Schädler SV Baindt 1:42:48
18. Christian Henrich-Franke OLG Siegerland 1:42:54
19. Robert Krüger Planeta Radebeul 1:46:04
20. Joachim Stamer MTK Bad Harzburg 1:46:06
21. Wieland Kärger USC Leipzig 1:46:53
22. Karsten Leideck USV TU Dresden 1:47:02
23. Eike Bruns MTK Bad Harzburg 1:48:06
24. Lars Resch DJK Adler Bottrop 1:58:45
25. Sascha Martin USC Leipzig 2:02:55
Fehlst. Roman Schulte-Zurhausen DJK Adler Bottrop 1:22:16
Fehlst. Denis Müller Treptower SV 1949
Fehlst. Tim Schröder USC Leipzig
Fehlst. Franz Doetsch OLV Steinberg 47:43
Fehlst. Falk Göbel USV TU Dresden 1:40:06
  Ralph Körner OLV Landshut n ang
  Patrick Hofmeister MTK Bad Harzburg n ang
 
H21AK   (38 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Henryk Dobslaw USV TU Dresden 43:55
2. Malte Rehbein Treptower SV 1949 47:51
3. Mikael Tjernberg SZ Wiesbaden 48:03
4. Michael Löhning USV TU Dresden 49:15
5. Karsten Lehmann OLV Potsdam 49:29
6. Udo Lange IHW Alex Berlin 78 49:37
7. Matthias Jandrig IHW Alex Berlin 78 53:01
8. Erik Petersohn Post SV Dresden 53:55
9. Jan Birnstock USC Leipzig 57:39
10. Marcus Lauterbach USV Jena 58:23
11. Andreas Quandt SV Wissens Quedlinburg 59:30
12. Daniel Tjernberg Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 1:00:15
13. Roland Vogl SV Mietraching 1:00:25
14. Stephan Haenelt IHW Alex Berlin 78 1:05:09
15. Sebastian Schmetzke DJK Adler Bottrop 1:05:17
16. Sven Simonsen MTV Seesen 1:05:20
17. Daniel Härtelt Planeta Radebeul 1:06:13
18. Torben Timmermann LT Lübecker Turnerschaft 1:06:47
19. Sven Claudius USC Magdeburg 1:08:03
20. Ronald Nepp TOLF Berlin 1:11:15
21. Danny Elsner SV TU Ilmenau 1:11:39
22. Gerd-Michael Buhler USV TU Dresden 1:14:48
23. Ulf Heinemann Robotron Dresden 1:15:39
24. Lutz Werner SV Wannweil 1:20:36
25. Sven Demmig KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:24:12
26. Karl Assmann SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 1:24:17
27. Andi Kietsch TKH Hannover 1:24:20
28. Lars Wollenberg TOLF Berlin 1:24:34
29. Marno Lohrenscheit (o.Verein) Steinberg 1:27:55
30. Max Brettschneider KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:28:56
31. Andrej Olunczek USV TU Dresden 1:29:46
32. Ralf Karassek Handwerk Erfurt 1:31:05
33. Peter Lange SV Mietraching 1:45:35
  Götz Hofmann OLG Siegerland n ang
  Christian Sternitzke TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. n ang
  Thomas Tröße SV TU Ilmenau n ang
  Sebastian Sass DJK Adler Bottrop n ang
  Nail Sabitov SV TU Ilmenau n ang