Deutsche Meisterschaften Mittel-OL und BRL
7. / 8. Juni 2008 Freizeitpark Hohenfelden
noch 689683 Tage



Ergebnisse DM - nach Bahnen

D10 H10 DirKB   (21 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Oliver Leimbach Ski-Club Helsa 14:18
2. Colin Kolbe Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 14:41
3. Annemie Kästner USV Jena 16:11
4. Erik Döhler TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 16:14
5. Franziska Wichmann OLV Weimar 18:52
6. Ragnar Sihver Post SV Dresden 19:10
7. Franz Gawlitza Robotron Dresden 19:14
8. Benjamin Albrecht Eisenach 24:36
9. Valentin Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa 32:00
10. Christiane Sasse USV TU Dresden 34:28
11. Erik Brettschneider KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 36:19
12. Lisa Kubald KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 39:19
13. Peggy Riegel SV TU Ilmenau 39:47
14. Marie Kubald KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 43:20
15. Sigrun Franz-Nadelstumpf SV Wannweil 43:25
16. Jakob Bruhns Ski-Club Helsa 46:21
17. Matti Bruns MTK Bad Harzburg 55:21
18. Bianca Assmann SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 56:57
  Constanze Dahlheim USV TU Dresden n ang
  Karl Dettmer MTV Seesen n ang
  Robin von Gaza OLV Uslar n ang
 
D12 H12   (44 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Leonore Winkler USV Jena 14:27
2. Tim Kühnhold WSV Braunlage 15:13
3. Paul Scholtz TOLF Berlin 15:14
4. Johannes Drechsel USV TU Dresden 15:57
5. Leo Graumann ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 16:13
6. Karolin Kühnhold WSV Braunlage 16:30
7. Korbinian Lange SV Mietraching 16:41
8. Kilian Kempe Planeta Radebeul 17:05
9. Till Finkenstädt OLV Uslar 17:21
10. Sebastian FleiÃč TOLF Berlin 17:46
11. Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa 18:09
12. Tim Lukas Jesgarzewski Ski-Club Helsa 18:15
13. Susanne Otto ESV Lok Magdeburg 18:18
14. Matthäus Steudler SV Koweg Görlitz 18:28
15. Arne Schliebener OLV Uslar 18:42
16. Magnus Struckmann Braunschweiger MTV 19:18
16. Mark Otto TOLF Berlin 19:18
18. Tobias Spangenberg OLG Regensburg 19:40
19. Tim Vogler MTV Bamberg 20:07
20. Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen 20:19
21. Till Kleine TuS Lübbecke 20:22
22. Charlene Weber OSC Kassel 20:46
23. Arne Böhmer Robotron Dresden 20:51
24. Laura Elflein OLG Regensburg 21:24
25. Emil Sasse USV TU Dresden 21:29
26. Henriette Käding TOLF Berlin 21:47
27. Melissa Krumme OSC Kassel 22:09
28. Lilly Martin OSC Kassel 22:18
29. Robin Zschäckel IHW Alex Berlin 78 22:37
30. Maximilian Knitsch USG Chemnitz 22:49
31. Simon Hirschmiller TGV Horn 22:55
32. Carla Mühlstein OSC Kassel 24:31
33. Dmitri Zelenin USG Chemnitz 24:38
34. Felix Drese OLV Uslar 24:57
35. Theo Gerber USG Chemnitz 25:31
36. Dorothea Müller Post SV Dresden 29:51
37. Markus Heiselbetz TuS Lübbecke 29:57
38. Jonas Dresel SC Klecken 32:20
39. Erik Kästner USV Jena 42:22
40. Laura Krug MTV Bamberg 57:07
Fehlst. Emilia Kolehmainen TSV Grünwald 29:00
  Andreas Müller SV TU Ilmenau n ang
  Max Kallweit USV Erfurt n ang
  Johannes Hoffmann OLG Siegerland n ang
 
D14   (23 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Marie Fuchs OLG Siegerland 23:38
2. Anne Kästner USV Jena 24:33
3. Lena Brückner OLG Regensburg 25:55
4. Annkathrin Greiner TSV Grünwald 26:46
5. Annika Graw DJK Adler Bottrop 27:35
6. Franziska Knitsch USG Chemnitz 27:49
7. Patricia Nieke USV TU Dresden 28:43
8. Anna Wendt Ski-Club Helsa 28:49
9. Alexandra Bartsch IHW Alex Berlin 78 29:14
10. Anna Friebe USV Jena 31:32
11. Maria Berger Robotron Dresden 32:01
12. Wiebke Harter OLG Ortenau 34:19
13. Cornelia Sammet OLG Regensburg 34:53
14. Marie Geissler Planeta Radebeul 35:40
15. Natalie Menn OLG Siegerland 36:11
16. Judith Hirschmiller TGV Horn 37:37
17. Luise Sasse USV TU Dresden 38:08
18. Johanna Drese OLV Uslar 51:19
19. Sabine Rothaug OSC Kassel 1:05:52
20. Charlotte Turba OSC Kassel 1:21:53
Fehlst. Stephanie Fischer OLG Regensburg 26:20
Fehlst. Katharina Otte MTV Bamberg 1:29:14
  Gertu Sihver Post SV Dresden n ang
 
D18 D35   (29 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Josephine Greiner TSV Grünwald 26:02
2. Katrin Kubald KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 28:17
3. Lucca Blumenstein OSC Kassel 28:24
4. Claudia Göbel SV Koweg Görlitz 28:34
5. Maria Lange SV Mietraching 28:44
6. Anke von Gaza OLV Uslar 29:01
7. Sylvia RoÃčberg USG Chemnitz 29:45
8. Anna Reinhardt USV TU Dresden 30:05
9. Anne Kunzendorf GTS Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 32:16
10. Daniela Zschäckel IHW Alex Berlin 78 32:29
11. Heidrun Finke OLV Uslar 33:28
12. Tatjana Dumnitz OLV Uslar 33:42
13. Friederike Graumann ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 34:07
14. Ekaterina Zelenina USG Chemnitz 35:14
15. Anna Krämer TV Coburg-Neuses 36:22
16. Anja Kästner Bergfreund Saar 36:33
17. Johanna Schumacher USV Jena 37:00
18. Johanna Scheler TV Coburg-Neuses 37:27
19. Lena Stortz OLV Steinberg 38:53
20. Sabeth Kosch OLV Steinberg 39:33
21. Anne Conrad SV Bad Düben 42:18
22. Jennifer Baron OLV Steinberg 42:31
23. Susanne Hüllen OLG Regensburg 43:15
24. Michaela Hindersmann TSV Malente 44:41
25. Evelyn Berle SV Baindt 52:12
Fehlst. Evi Drese OLV Uslar 1:13:41
  Claudia Buhler USV TU Dresden n ang
  Ninett Wolfram USV TU Dresden n ang
  Diana JunghanÃč Post SV Dresden n ang
 
D19A H50   (80 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Hartmut Brettschneider KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 28:42
2. Michael Möser USV TU Dresden 30:11
3. Sergej sen. Sonnenberg OTB Osnabrücker TB 31:29
4. Helmut Blumenstein OSC Kassel 32:02
5. Gerd Schote OL-Team Wehrsdorf 32:37
6. Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt USV TU Dresden 33:02
7. Diethard Kundisch USV TU Dresden 33:20
8. Gerhard Brettschneider KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 34:53
9. Dietmar Fuchs Post SV Dresden 34:55
10. Uwe Dresel SC Klecken 35:07
11. Bernd Döhler TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 35:17
12. Dietmar Laske SV TU Ilmenau 35:52
13. Burkhard Jandrig IHW Alex Berlin 78 36:20
14. Werner Kraemer Post SV Dresden 36:33
15. Rüdiger Reischuk LT Lübecker Turnerschaft 37:35
16. Irina Wollmerstädt IHW Alex Berlin 78 39:20
17. Joachim Gerhardt USV TU Dresden 39:28
18. Hans-Joachim Glowka Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 40:07
19. Fanny Sembdner USV TU Dresden 40:26
20. Ulrike Pischke SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 41:01
21. Carin Emanuelsson TKH Hannover 41:39
22. Anke Winnig Treptower SV 1949 42:02
23. Elke Hacker USV TU Dresden 42:39
24. Anett Leibiger Post SV Dresden 43:18
25. Helmut Höfer TV Coburg-Neuses 43:24
26. Beate Schlösser Treptower SV 1949 43:38
27. Juliane Gnau OSC Kassel 43:42
28. Kati Tschischkale KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 43:53
28. Ronald Brachmann SV Wissens Quedlinburg 43:53
30. Hans-Jürgen Nitsche Handwerk Erfurt 44:15
31. Anne Koch USV TU Dresden 44:25
32. Jürgen Ehms USV Jena 45:21
33. Annegret Fromke USV TU Dresden 45:26
34. Annegret Wetzel Robotron Dresden 45:53
35. Nadine Enoch USC Magdeburg 46:16
36. Norbert Zenker USV TU Dresden 46:33
37. Ruta Lekauskas Post SV Dresden 47:26
38. Susanne Löhning USV TU Dresden 47:40
39. Sabine Kuemmel BOC Bristol Orienteering Club 47:51
40. Michael Schalle MTV Bamberg 48:41
41. Uwe Bürger Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 49:01
42. Jörg Beyer OL-Team Wehrsdorf 50:05
43. Uwe Andersson TSV Malente 50:12
44. Gerhard Bader SV 90 Magdeburg 50:30
45. Ulrike Friedrichs MTV Seesen 51:12
46. Olga August USC Magdeburg 51:31
47. Dieter Kleist Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 51:36
48. Petra Schneider OLG Siegerland 51:47
49. Katrin Reich Gymnasion Offenbach 51:56
50. Brit Kärger USC Leipzig 52:44
51. Heike Göbel SV Koweg Görlitz 53:27
52. Alexandra Kuntze Handwerk Erfurt 53:37
53. Friederike Hätscher USV Jena 53:51
54. Frank Paschka Planeta Radebeul 54:09
55. Joachim Menn OLG Siegerland 54:12
56. Christian Alter SV Koweg Görlitz 54:51
57. Ariane Pischke SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 54:58
58. Fanny Leibiger Post SV Dresden 57:34
59. Karin Vogl SV Mietraching 57:50
60. Karin Wulke USV Jena 1:00:03
61. Catrin Brates Post SV Dresden 1:00:14
62. Susann Berndt Post-SV Chemnitz 1:00:25
63. Rebecca Zilch OLV Steinberg 1:03:50
64. Andrea Metz Ski-Club Helsa 1:03:57
65. Melanie Schroeter TOLF Berlin 1:04:29
66. Meike Hartmann TGV Horn 1:04:52
67. Ulrike Heider USC Leipzig 1:05:01
68. Dana Enoch USC Magdeburg 1:12:52
69. Uta Spenke Planeta Radebeul 1:13:17
70. Pia Caspari TG Lage 1:14:14
71. Ulrike Röhnert Planeta Radebeul 1:16:05
72. Kirsten Meyer Planeta Radebeul 1:35:29
Fehlst. Katja Pompe Robotron Dresden
Fehlst. Melanie Straube USC Leipzig 1:57:46
Fehlst. Ramona Krause Ski-Club Helsa 1:03:58
Fehlst. Nuria Badia Comas TSV Grünwald 55:42
  Franziska Hätscher USV Jena n ang
  Udo Sobczak OT Nordheide n ang
  Yurij Krassowizkij OLF Mainz n ang
  Sandra Henrich OLG Siegerland n ang
 
D19B H55   (33 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Manfred Hickethier Planeta Radebeul 22:33
2. Reinhard In der Stroth OTB Osnabrücker TB 24:37
3. Konrad Tonn Planeta Radebeul 25:24
4. Niko Risch ASG Teutoburger Wald 28:19
5. Hermann Wollgarten Hansa Simmerath 29:04
6. Helmut Härtelt Planeta Radebeul 30:15
7. Karl-Heinz Seefeld OLV Uslar 31:10
8. Lutz TröÃče SV TU Ilmenau 31:35
9. Jürgen Ziesche ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 31:38
10. Jochen Winkler KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 33:02
11. Wolfgang Braun Ski-Club Helsa 33:11
12. Viktor Moll OSC Kassel 33:27
13. Heinrich Götte OLF Mainz 33:45
14. Alfons Ebneth OLG Regensburg 33:49
15. Helena Mathea Volkssport Berlin 34:08
16. Erhard Jübermann RSV Hannover 34:42
17. Peter Igelhaut TV Coburg-Neuses 35:27
18. Christian Haufe USV TU Dresden 37:36
19. Ralf Zobirei SV Goldlauter 37:45
20. Heinz Friedrich Pape TG Lage 39:01
21. Horst Buhmann TSV Malente 40:19
22. Josef Senior Fenzl OLG Regensburg 45:20
23. Beatrice Denk Handwerk Erfurt 47:08
24. Constance Kaufmann USV TU Dresden 50:09
25. Astrid Denk Handwerk Erfurt 51:06
26. Barbara Toth OLV Steinberg 52:39
27. Walter Schach SV Wannweil 54:28
28. Sybille Schach SV Wannweil 56:02
29. Vibeke Kleven SV Wissens Quedlinburg 57:06
30. Hans-Jürgen Busch Post SV Dresden 1:02:18
31. Ilona Nödler Ski-Club Helsa 1:10:10
32. Wolfgang Weber Post SV Dresden 1:24:39
  Wilhelm Holz OLV Uslar n ang
 
D20 DE   (39 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Karin Schmalfeld BSV Halle-Ammendorf 31:08
2. Meike Jaeger GTS Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 33:46
3. Brit Horst USV TU Dresden 36:17
4. Marie Winkler USV Jena 36:42
5. Jenny Seib TKH Hannover 36:51
6. Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden 37:10
7. Wiebke Sihver Post SV Dresden 37:19
8. Christiane TröÃče SV TU Ilmenau 37:49
9. Anne Heinemann Robotron Dresden 38:48
10. Maria Löwinger Planeta Radebeul 38:53
11. Elisa Kaufmann USC Leipzig 40:07
12. Friederike Frenzel ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 41:07
13. Kirsten Müller OSC Kassel 41:35
14. Anne Kretzschmar USV TU Dresden 43:04
15. Katerina Wollmerstädt TOLF Berlin 43:57
16. Julia Neelmeijer Post SV Dresden 44:10
17. Marika Dobke USC Leipzig 44:19
18. Jitka Kraemer Post SV Dresden 45:18
19. Esther Stamer MTK Bad Harzburg 45:45
20. Birgit Kern SV Baindt 48:21
21. Elisabeth Ansorge Robotron Dresden 49:31
22. Isabell Jänich TOLF Berlin 51:41
23. Myrea Schröter OSC Kassel 51:46
24. Claudia Ann Graber MTK Bad Harzburg 52:03
25. Undine Richter USG Chemnitz 52:31
26. Ines Grunau DJK Adler Bottrop 53:43
27. Bettina Schlaefke DJK Adler Bottrop 54:16
28. Sandra Giertz OLV Potsdam 55:41
29. Ulrike Bruns MTK Bad Harzburg 57:35
30. Farina Freigang BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde 57:59
31. Julia Schlei OLF Mainz 59:12
32. Grete Schönebeck DJK Adler Bottrop 59:51
33. Victoria Tanczer OLF Mainz 1:04:28
34. Katharina Below OLG Siegerland 1:09:52
35. Karoline Täuber KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:32:15
  Carolin Willburger SV Baindt n ang
  Birgitta Hohnheiser SV Baindt n ang
AK Jennifer Warg SZ Wiesbaden 1:00:32
AK Linn Olsson OK Orion 50:52
 
D40 H60   (42 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Kerstin Hellmann USV TU Dresden 20:07
2. Claudia Greiner TSV Grünwald 20:50
3. Andrea Finkenstädt OLV Uslar 21:40
4. Rolf Krüpfganz Post-SV Chemnitz 21:55
5. Liisa Rihko-Struckmann Braunschweiger MTV 22:16
6. Achim Bader OLF Mainz 23:11
7. Anke Müller Post SV Dresden 24:03
8. Gertrud Liebl TV Osterhofen 24:14
9. Katrin Cruse Robotron Dresden 26:19
10. Birgit Spangenberg OLG Regensburg 26:30
11. Katja Hinkel Robotron Dresden 26:51
12. Bettina Kempe Planeta Radebeul 27:23
13. Andreas Müller ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 27:49
14. Rainer Müller USV TU Dresden 27:52
15. Ludwig Genderjahn Post SV Dresden 28:02
16. Hartwig Blumenstein OSC Kassel 28:07
17. Kirsten Kolbe Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 28:16
18. Thomas Stöhr SG Dittersdorf 28:29
19. Silke Ansorge Robotron Dresden 29:22
20. Anke Zentgraf USV Jena 29:27
20. Helmut Fillinger IHW Alex Berlin 78 29:27
22. Anne Kolehmainen TSV Grünwald 29:30
23. Wilmar Kern SV Bad Düben 29:37
24. Marion Friebe USV Jena 30:35
25. Dieter Conrad SV Wissens Quedlinburg 31:23
26. Walter Gieseler OLG Siegerland 31:37
27. Veijo Talarmo OLF Mainz 31:38
28. Klaus-Henning Weck Robotron Dresden 31:44
29. Sybille Milz USV Erfurt 33:20
30. Renate Hirschmiller TGV Horn 33:37
31. Hans Hausmann OSC Kassel 33:47
32. Heinrich Kern SV Baindt 33:51
33. Jana Gorecki USV Jena 34:24
34. Heinz Peter Simon MTV Bamberg 36:58
35. Ute Schönfeld SV TU Ilmenau 38:25
36. Antje Kühnhold WSV Braunlage 38:26
37. Volker Bergmann SV TU Ilmenau 38:49
38. Brigitte Dersch Ski-Club Helsa 45:45
39. Annett Martin OSC Kassel 52:54
40. Ulrich Fischer SV Schmalkalden 04 53:22
Fehlst. Ton de Vaan DJK Adler Bottrop 25:13
  Esther Knoblauch MTK Bad Harzburg n ang
 
D45 D50 H65   (58 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Helmut Conrad USV TU Dresden 19:21
2. Karin Kraemer Post SV Dresden 20:45
3. Peter Wichmann USC Magdeburg 21:48
4. Friedrich Vischer OL-Team Filder 23:22
5. Gisela Tonn Planeta Radebeul 24:13
6. Barbara Dresel SC Klecken 24:31
7. Karl Keddy Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 24:34
8. Jaana Eronen OLV Steinberg 24:39
9. Martina Fritzsche USG Chemnitz 24:56
10. Birgit Leibiger Post SV Dresden 25:16
11. Uta Engel Ski-Club Helsa 25:24
12. Winfried Rode Ski-Club Helsa 26:13
13. Ingrid Möser USV TU Dresden 26:15
14. Bettina Schmidt OL-Team Wehrsdorf 26:37
15. Günter Gohde TKH Hannover 26:42
16. Ulrike Setzer-Britwum OLG Siegerland 26:52
17. Petra Schmalfeld Planeta Radebeul 26:54
18. Ute Schmidt Planeta Radebeul 27:09
19. Birgit Buhler USV TU Dresden 27:10
20. Heike Leideck USV TU Dresden 27:52
21. Kirsten König OLG Ortenau 28:18
22. Antje Sobczak OT Nordheide 28:27
23. Sabine Juckelandt USV TU Dresden 28:38
24. Renate TröÃče SV TU Ilmenau 29:18
25. Petra Lange SV Mietraching 29:26
26. Frank Finkenstädt OLV Uslar 29:42
27. Martina Huth TV Coburg-Neuses 30:19
28. Viktor Jarkov OLG Regensburg 30:31
29. Antje Richter USG Chemnitz 30:59
30. Constanze Rathmann SV Schmalkalden 04 31:46
31. Rolf Thiel IHW Alex Berlin 78 31:57
32. Gudrun Brettschneider KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 33:05
33. Marika Leibiger Post SV Dresden 33:32
34. Isabel Günther USV Jena 33:43
35. Ulrike Korff SC Achmer 33:46
36. Olga Sonnenberg OTB Osnabrücker TB 33:48
37. Veronika Lange USC Magdeburg 33:50
38. Hans Güth ESV Lok Dessau 34:42
39. Claudia Leibrandt TSV Malente 34:46
40. Heidi Graumann ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 34:47
41. Anke Ritter SV TU Ilmenau 34:50
42. Eberhard Höfer ASG Teutoburger Wald 35:49
43. Martin Gertenbach OSC Kassel 36:08
44. Barbara Glowka Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 36:25
45. Irma Schwarzkopf TV Coburg-Neuses 36:38
46. Viola Kaiser HSG Merseburg 37:15
47. Günter Blöcher TV Eichen 38:46
48. Kornelia Mock Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 40:33
49. Eleonore Pohl USV TU Dresden 42:53
50. Claus-Peter Rathje TGM Budenheim 42:56
51. Susanne Bergmann SV TU Ilmenau 43:52
52. Dieter Rathmann SV Schmalkalden 04 44:11
53. Rolf Völksch USV Erfurt 50:04
54. Heinz Wolfram SV Goldlauter 1:06:01
Fehlst. Jörg Kärger USC Leipzig 1:00:39
  Galina Krassowizkaja OLF Mainz n ang
  Monika Braatz Treptower SV 1949 n ang
  Herbert Weiss SV Goldlauter n ang
 
D55 D60 H70 H75   (39 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Gerhard Horn Planeta Radebeul 25:51
2. Rolf Heinemann Robotron Dresden 25:58
3. Marianne Kern SV Baindt 26:51
4. Ulrike Hacker SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 27:39
5. Hilde Bader OLF Mainz 28:09
6. Peter Lückmann SV Sedlitz Blau WeiÃč 90 28:56
7. Beatrix Haenelt IHW Alex Berlin 78 29:14
8. Horst Mevius LT Lübecker Turnerschaft 29:17
9. Erika Conrad USV TU Dresden 30:37
10. Birgit Richter BSV Halle-Ammendorf 31:00
11. Dieter Brockfeld OTB Osnabrücker TB 31:03
12. Birgitt Michel TV Jahn Wolfsburg 31:04
13. Monika Weber Post SV Dresden 31:56
14. Rosemarie Fillinger IHW Alex Berlin 78 32:16
15. Susi Thiel IHW Alex Berlin 78 32:41
16. Karl Mols DARC Köln 33:07
17. Irmela Bergt TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn 34:12
18. Birge Kärger USC Leipzig 34:28
19. Paul Engel Ski-Club Helsa 35:28
20. Werner Hasse TKH Hannover 37:23
21. Klaus Fröhner MTV Dannenberg (Elbe) 37:41
22. Margit Reichert USV TU Dresden 37:54
23. Karl Drexhage OLG Siegerland 38:04
24. Elke Hausmann OSC Kassel 38:06
25. Angelika Weid TV Coburg-Neuses 39:46
26. Helga Lucke Post SV Dresden 39:59
27. Eberhard Lemnitzer KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 40:11
28. Tytti Talarmo OLF Mainz 42:03
29. Margitta Stöhr SG Dittersdorf 42:27
30. Gabi Römhild IHW Alex Berlin 78 42:36
31. Klaus Nägler USV Jena 43:42
32. Peter Löwe USV TU Dresden 48:33
33. Baerbel Busch Post SV Dresden 52:02
34. Gerhard Sommerfeld USV Erfurt 58:24
35. Martin Häfner TV Hochdorf 1:12:41
Fehlst. Georg Reischl TV Osterhofen 28:51
Fehlst. Klaus Romberg OTB Osnabrücker TB 2:24:33
  Sigrid Wenzel Planeta Radebeul n ang
  Rudi Lorenz OLA TSV Deggendorf n ang
 
D65 D70 D75   (10 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Ingrid Grosse USV TU Dresden 30:52
2. Erika Lemnitzer KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 31:28
3. Kathy Deuber BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde 31:57
4. Uta Thämelt USV TU Dresden 32:48
5. Elisabeth Drexhage OLG Siegerland 38:08
6. Helga Blöcher TV Eichen 41:11
7. Ursula Brockfeld OTB Osnabrücker TB 47:13
8. Brigitte Schmiedeberg SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 56:37
9. Christa Engel Ski-Club Helsa 1:05:08
10. Hanne-Lore Bruns MTK Bad Harzburg 1:07:37
 
H14 D16 DirMA   (50 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Resi Rathmann SV Schmalkalden 04 20:54
2. Anna Biller SV Mietraching 21:17
3. Susen Lösch USV Jena 21:45
4. Karoline Röhnert Planeta Radebeul 21:52
5. Johanna Schmidt Planeta Radebeul 23:01
6. Bruno Nadelstumpf SV Wannweil 24:35
7. Erika Ni OLV Steinberg 25:30
8. Valtteri Kolehmainen TSV Grünwald 25:32
9. Moritz Döllgast TV Oberbexbach 26:20
10. Corinna Nieke USV TU Dresden 27:25
11. Linda Beckmann DJK Adler Bottrop 27:31
12. Maren Kuczka TGV Horn 27:39
13. Alvar Penning TuS Lübbecke 28:49
14. Jessica Drese OLV Uslar 29:31
15. Sophie Gruschka USV TU Dresden 30:03
16. Tobias Kuhn OLG Regensburg 31:00
17. Meike Kleist Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 31:27
18. Katharina Olschowski OLV Steinberg 31:37
19. Laura Finkenstädt OLV Uslar 31:45
20. Elisabeth Drechsel USV TU Dresden 33:34
21. Charlotte von Fournier Planeta Radebeul 33:51
22. Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach 34:32
23. Malte Finkenstädt OLV Uslar 35:42
24. Julia Spangenberg OLG Regensburg 35:48
25. Gesa Dreisbach OLG Siegerland 37:26
26. Nina Döllgast TV Oberbexbach 38:16
27. Jan Schliebener OLV Uslar 40:38
28. Stefan Schäfer USV Jena 40:55
29. Veit RoÃčberg USG Chemnitz 41:36
30. Markus Weise OLG Siegerland 42:04
31. Joachim Hadeler Ski-Club Helsa 42:13
32. Sarah Hempfling USV Jena 43:45
33. Olaf Albrecht Eisenach 43:56
34. Johanna Hinkel Robotron Dresden 44:56
35. Arvid Jasper BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde 45:43
36. Friedrich Arnold USV Jena 49:03
37. Lukas Schumann OLV Steinberg 49:22
38. Günter Rödel TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf 49:56
39. Martin Töpfer OLV Weimar 52:25
40. Fabian Wittmann MTV Bamberg 52:40
41. Sabine Nieke USV TU Dresden 1:01:05
42. Gabriele Blumenstein OSC Kassel 1:01:52
43. Lukas Bersuck BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde 1:07:01
44. Robert Vantaggiato MTV Bamberg 1:20:13
45. Veronika Steudler SV Koweg Görlitz 1:59:13
Fehlst. David Schaal TV Kippenheim 38:21
Fehlst. Kerstin Pischke SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 49:36
Fehlst. Jan Bürger Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 1:24:30
  Rieke Bruns MTK Bad Harzburg n ang
  Edeltraud Dombert BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde n ang
 
H16 H21B DirLA   (36 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Bojan Blumenstein OSC Kassel 27:03
2. Dean Hagedorn Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 28:25
3. Sebastian Schomburg Gymnasion Offenbach 28:32
4. Martin Gorecki USV Jena 28:57
5. Jakob Schaal TV Kippenheim 29:58
6. Christoph Prunsche TuS Lübbecke 30:35
7. Richard Völkel USV TU Dresden 30:58
8. Antonio Jänich TOLF Berlin 31:00
9. Yannic Lippross OSC Kassel 33:00
10. Markus Dresel SC Klecken 34:38
11. Piotr Dargacz Gymnasion Offenbach 36:05
12. Robin Ohme OLA TSV Deggendorf 36:24
13. Marco Elflein OLG Regensburg 36:30
14. Lukas Kühne SV Mietraching 36:46
15. Anatolij Zelenin USG Chemnitz 37:04
16. Shankara Isha Berger OLV Steinberg 37:39
17. Jonathan Schach SV Wannweil 38:12
18. Johannes Brandt SV TU Ilmenau 38:35
19. Philipp Rentzsch SV TU Ilmenau 38:50
20. Julian Weise OLG Siegerland 40:34
21. Patrick Dresel SC Klecken 42:22
22. Max Brettschneider KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 46:13
23. Phillip Günther USV Jena 47:17
24. Ralf Karassek Handwerk Erfurt 49:58
25. Rico Landefeld USV Jena 50:25
26. Jürgen Helbig OLV Potsdam 50:37
27. Peter Lange SV Mietraching 52:33
28. Jens Steudler SV Koweg Görlitz 59:51
29. Drumm Scott Columbia River 1:07:30
30. Nico Seegert Mainz 1:13:16
31. Gerhard Garbas TV Oberbexbach 1:23:21
32. Lars Kästner Bergfreund Saar 1:25:17
33. Albrecht Bergt TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn 1:36:52
Fehlst. Frieder Kallweit SV Koweg Görlitz 53:39
  Steffen Wiedmer Planeta Radebeul Aufgabe
  Pascal Eidmann DSHS Köln n ang
 
H18   (34 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen 28:58
2. Matthias Kretzschmar OLV Weimar 31:44
3. Andrei Kraemer Post SV Dresden 31:54
4. Paul Kossack Post SV Dresden 32:41
5. Franz Cruse Robotron Dresden 32:56
6. Christian Duesmann TuS Lübbecke 34:29
7. Felix Späth OLG Siegerland 35:13
8. Arne Wagner OLV Steinberg 35:35
9. Philippe Richter USV TU Dresden 36:06
10. Frank Nitzsche USV TU Dresden 36:29
11. Marvin Goericke TOLF Berlin 36:33
12. Camill Harter OLG Ortenau 37:36
13. Florian Kerschl SV Mietraching 39:00
14. Johannes Gorecki USV Jena 39:24
15. Sebastian Knitsch USG Chemnitz 39:54
16. Fabian Scheler TV Coburg-Neuses 40:26
17. Philipp Koch SV Wannweil 41:41
18. Benedict Ebneth OLG Regensburg 42:05
19. Stefan Buhler USV TU Dresden 43:38
20. Josef Junior Fenzl OLG Regensburg 45:31
21. Sepp Rathmann SV Schmalkalden 04 45:36
22. Jakob Schach SV Wannweil 45:52
23. Maximilian Ebneth OLG Regensburg 45:53
24. Jakob Roeingh OLG Siegerland 46:07
25. Jakob Krämer TV Coburg-Neuses 46:10
26. Arvid Glowka Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 46:30
27. Dennis Jurack ESV Lok Magdeburg 46:46
28. David Stengel TV Coburg-Neuses 47:39
29. Christopher Clemens TV Coburg-Neuses 48:38
30. Konstantin Below OLG Siegerland 49:44
31. Justus Richter USG Chemnitz 53:26
Fehlst. Martin Friebe USV Jena 47:45
Fehlst. Julian Engeser GTS Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 48:20
  Immanuel Berger OLV Steinberg n ang
 
H20 HE   (66 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Christian Teich Planeta Radebeul 34:02
2. Franz Doetsch OLV Steinberg 36:24
3. Ingo Horst TV 1898 Alsbach 36:33
4. Alexander Lubina DJK Adler Bottrop 36:55
5. Torben Wendler SV Wissens Quedlinburg 38:10
6. Sebastian Bergmann SV TU Ilmenau 38:39
7. Leif Bader Post SV Dresden 39:23
8. Sören Lösch USV Jena 39:32
9. Wieland Kärger USC Leipzig 39:54
10. Eike Bruns MTK Bad Harzburg 40:28
11. Christian Töpfer USV Jena 40:52
12. Matthias Busch USC Leipzig 42:14
13. Michael Thierolf TV 1898 Alsbach 42:30
14. Wieland Kundisch USV TU Dresden 42:55
15. Denis Müller Treptower SV 1949 43:28
16. Christian Dienemann USV Jena 43:42
17. Sören Riechers BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde 44:18
18. Christian Henrich Franke OLG Siegerland 44:27
19. Roman Schulte-Zurhausen DJK Adler Bottrop 44:35
20. Jan von Dalowski Post SV Dresden 45:14
21. Florian Schädler SV Baindt 45:15
22. Henryk Dobslaw USV TU Dresden 45:31
23. Daniel Härtelt Planeta Radebeul 45:45
24. Robert Krüger Planeta Radebeul 45:50
25. Yves Laske SV TU Ilmenau 45:58
26. Christian Fritzsche Post SV Dresden 46:00
27. Sebastian Lange SV Mietraching 46:36
28. Lars Resch DJK Adler Bottrop 46:37
29. Christoph Brandt SV TU Ilmenau 46:48
30. Ananda-Michael Berger OLV Steinberg 46:49
31. Josef Neumann USV TU Dresden 47:09
32. Philipp Dombert BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde 48:23
33. Tim Schröder USC Leipzig 48:35
34. Karsten Leideck USV TU Dresden 49:33
35. Falk Göbel USV TU Dresden 49:59
36. Hannes Heidrich SG Zittau Süd 50:42
37. Andreas Lenk USV TU Dresden 51:52
38. Malte Rehbein Treptower SV 1949 51:56
39. Markus Kautz Post SV Dresden 52:19
40. Benjamin Forkel TV Coburg-Neuses 52:24
41. Dirk Meyer Post SV Dresden 52:29
42. Georg Zentgraf USV Jena 52:43
43. Thomas TröÃče SV TU Ilmenau 53:06
44. Michael Rödel TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf 53:16
45. Sebastian Cionoiu TV Coburg-Neuses 54:21
46. Sebastian Hörnig Post SV Dresden 54:34
47. Simon Aigner SV Mietraching 54:41
48. Thomas Rewig SV TU Ilmenau 54:54
49. Jan Schmidt TV Coburg-Neuses 55:02
50. Jan Birnstock USC Leipzig 55:55
51. Sascha Boeck KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 56:12
52. Henning Düsterhöft TSV Malente 56:43
53. Attila Szabo OLF Mainz 57:19
54. Marcus Lauterbach USV Jena 57:54
55. Johannes Zenke BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde 58:58
56. Niklas Glowka Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 1:00:19
57. Steffen Hartmann TGV Horn 1:02:05
58. Christian Harms DJK Adler Bottrop 1:03:56
59. Björn Kramer TSG Creidlitz 1:04:47
60. Ralf Hübschmann SV Koweg Görlitz 1:11:19
Fehlst. Christoph Hofmeister MTK Bad Harzburg 35:27
Fehlst. Patrick Hofmeister MTK Bad Harzburg 39:30
  Götz Hofmann OLG Siegerland n ang
  Ralph Körner OLV Landshut n ang
  Sebastian Sass DJK Adler Bottrop n ang
AK Jan Kocbach IL Fana 41:38
 
H21A   (51 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Björn Risch ASG Teutoburger Wald 36:48
2. Steffen BäÃčler SV Bad Düben 37:24
3. Björn Heinemann Robotron Dresden 37:57
4. Markus Müller OSC Kassel 39:23
5. Erik Petersohn Post SV Dresden 40:53
6. Matthias Jandrig IHW Alex Berlin 78 40:54
7. Karsten Lehmann OLV Potsdam 42:35
8. Sascha Martin USC Leipzig 42:51
9. Andreas Groh TV Bierbach 43:07
10. Benjamin Vetter TV Coburg-Neuses 44:02
11. Michael Steube OSC Kassel 44:17
12. Torben Timmermann LT Lübecker Turnerschaft 44:41
13. Martin Riebisch SV TU Ilmenau 46:01
14. Stephan Haenelt IHW Alex Berlin 78 47:21
15. Sven Claudius USC Magdeburg 47:27
16. Christian Sternitzke TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. 48:05
17. Torben Glowka Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 48:13
18. Paul Leidinger Post SV Dresden 48:57
19. Matthias Groh TV Bierbach 49:28
20. Gheorghe Cionoiu TV Coburg-Neuses 49:40
21. Norbert Pflug OLV Potsdam 49:54
22. Sebastian Schmetzke DJK Adler Bottrop 50:44
23. Benno Schütz Mainz 53:20
24. Claas Behrendt OLV Steinberg 53:37
25. Rolf Weinert Post SV Dresden 54:36
26. Henri Hickethier Planeta Radebeul 55:00
27. Jürgen Kohler USC Magdeburg 55:50
28. Sven Simonsen MTV Seesen 57:18
29. Ronald Nepp TOLF Berlin 58:01
30. Jürgen Schubert TV Coburg-Neuses 58:45
31. Volker Otto TOLF Berlin 59:45
32. Andi Kietsch TKH Hannover 59:47
33. Henning Schomburg Gymnasion Offenbach 59:56
34. Tornalf Lehmann USC Leipzig 1:00:33
35. Detlev Friedrichs MTV Seesen 1:00:59
36. Lars Wollenberg TOLF Berlin 1:01:41
37. Reimund Uhlig Post-SV Chemnitz 1:02:39
38. Bodo Graumann ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 1:03:24
39. Holger Ehms LVB Leipzig 1:04:04
40. Thomas Kadyk Lauffreund Eisleben 1:07:22
41. Burkhard Otto ESV Lok Magdeburg 1:08:03
42. Jens Mayer TOLF Berlin 1:08:32
43. Birger Holtermann Gymnasion Offenbach 1:08:41
44. Marno Lohrenscheit (o.Verein) Steinberg 1:09:21
45. Karl Assmann SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 1:11:30
46. Andrej Olunczek USV TU Dresden 1:13:17
47. Klaudius Skrzypek Gymnasion Offenbach 1:24:00
Fehlst. Danny Elsner SV TU Ilmenau 57:33
  Jan Müller USV TU Dresden n ang
  Christian Britwurm OLG Siegerland n ang
  Nail Sabitov SV TU Ilmenau n ang
 
H35   (23 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Andreas Lückmann Post SV Dresden 33:57
2. Tilo Pompe Robotron Dresden 35:35
3. Joachim Stamer MTK Bad Harzburg 37:19
4. Uwe Brettschneider KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 41:02
5. Oliver Hauptstock Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 41:12
6. Michael Löhning USV TU Dresden 41:24
7. Peter Gawlitza Robotron Dresden 41:45
8. Christoph Riese Handwerk Erfurt 41:49
9. Hendryk Wetzel Robotron Dresden 44:06
10. Torsten Kaufmann USV TU Dresden 44:35
11. Gerrit Rode Ski-Club Helsa 44:40
12. André Kwiatkowski MTK Bad Harzburg 44:51
13. Klaus Schwind TGV Horn 45:27
14. Martin Gertenbach Ski-Club Helsa 46:03
15. Udo Lange IHW Alex Berlin 78 46:27
16. Andreas Maltig DJK Adler Bottrop 46:39
17. Mikael Tjernberg SZ Wiesbaden 53:06
18. Holger Niederhausen Treptower SV 1949 57:47
19. Peter Nödler Ski-Club Helsa 57:54
20. Gunnar Rupsch USG Chemnitz 58:33
21. Volker Caspari TG Lage 1:02:57
22. Lutz Werner SV Wannweil 1:06:11
Fehlst. Stefan Bleidorn Treptower SV 1949 43:06
 
H40   (37 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Holger Zimmerling Post SV Dresden 28:32
2. Jens Köhler Braunschweiger MTV 30:15
3. Jens Struckmann Braunschweiger MTV 31:42
4. Thilo Bruns MTK Bad Harzburg 33:21
5. Andrei Zelenin USG Chemnitz 33:58
6. Detlef Richter LVB Leipzig 34:58
7. Jens Stöwhaas OLG Siegerland 36:11
8. Heiko Gossel USV TU Dresden 36:48
9. Jörg Eppendorfer SV Koweg Görlitz 37:09
10. Vadim Ni OLV Steinberg 37:19
11. Kay Cruse Robotron Dresden 39:20
12. Peter Vitzthum USV Jena 39:21
13. Wolfram Knitsch Post-SV Chemnitz 41:53
14. Marcus Schmidt TV Oberkirch 42:09
15. Kay-Uwe Kaufmann USV TU Dresden 42:13
16. Burkhard Cerbe USV TU Dresden 42:20
17. Udo Hinkel Robotron Dresden 42:23
18. Tobias Wolf OLG Siegerland 44:09
18. Uwe Becker Braunschweiger MTV 44:09
20. Martin Herzog OLG Ortenau 45:18
21. Hartmut Knitsch Post-SV Chemnitz 48:23
22. Dieter Lexen OLG Regensburg 51:21
23. Siegfried Liebl TV Osterhofen 52:27
24. Ulf Heinemann Robotron Dresden 53:26
25. Sven Demmig KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 53:29
26. Luis Moreton TKH Hannover 57:27
27. Robert Ebenbeck OLG Regensburg 1:03:51
28. Jens Rathmann SV Schmalkalden 04 1:04:25
29. Jörg Kühnhold WSV Braunlage 1:06:55
30. Andreas Milz USV Erfurt 1:10:37
31. Andreas Denk Handwerk Erfurt 1:10:52
Fehlst. Rainer Hirschmiller TGV Horn 47:34
Fehlst. Raik Zschäckel IHW Alex Berlin 78 34:11
Fehlst. Roland Vogl SV Mietraching 36:52
  Michael Finkenstädt OLV Uslar n ang
  Göran Wendler SV Wissens Quedlinburg n ang
  Alexander Lubs USV TU Dresden n ang
 
H45   (56 Starter)
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden 26:10
2. Dirk Hartmann SV Mietraching 26:30
3. Matthias Müller Post SV Dresden 27:09
4. Thomas Scheler TV Coburg-Neuses 28:02
5. Mario Gorecki USV Jena 28:13
6. Benedikt Funk OLG Ortenau 28:18
7. Andreas Spengler ESV Lok Dessau 28:19
8. Steffen Lösch USV Jena 28:23
9. René Boden Robotron Dresden 29:18
10. Henning Bruns MTK Bad Harzburg 29:19
11. Horst von Gaza OLV Uslar 30:28
12. Torsten Kleipa OLF Mainz 30:50
13. Hagen Nieke USV TU Dresden 31:12
14. Gerd Zimmermann Planeta Radebeul 32:27
15. Stefan König OLG Ortenau 32:54
16. Martin Greiner TSV Grünwald 33:14
17. Thomas Reinitz Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 33:23
18. Ronald Ansorge Robotron Dresden 34:28
19. Werner Drese OLV Uslar 35:11
20. Frank Braatz Treptower SV 1949 35:19
21. Peter Richling USG Chemnitz 35:37
22. Gerd-Michael Buhler USV TU Dresden 36:11
23. Frank Wiedenfeld Planeta Radebeul 36:28
24. Stephan Schliebener OLV Uslar 36:29
25. Peter Hering Robotron Dresden 36:37
26. Stephan Krämer TV Coburg-Neuses 37:16
27. Ulli Göhring USV Erfurt 38:32
28. Andreas Forner LVB Leipzig 38:33
29. René Hellmann USV TU Dresden 38:34
30. Stefan Kirsch TV Coburg-Neuses 38:36
31. Peter Olschowski OLV Steinberg 41:21
32. Bernd Graumann ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 42:33
33. Ari Kolehmainen TSV Grünwald 43:08
34. Lutz Wohlrabe ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 43:14
35. Wilfried Röhnert Planeta Radebeul 43:24
36. Hilmar Wendler TV 1898 Alsbach 43:48
37. Michael Buchmann KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 44:02
38. Thomas Rüster USV Jena 45:09
39. Jörg Müller USV Jena 46:24
40. Helge Zoltner OLV Landshut 46:42
41. Peter Berndt Post-SV Chemnitz 46:45
42. Dieter Berwing SV TU Ilmenau 47:25
43. Uwe Beierlein TSV Grünwald 47:50
44. Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde 48:49
45. Nikolaus Liviu MTV Bamberg 51:29
46. Klemens Jörger TV Kippenheim 52:07
47. Peter Treibmann USC Leipzig 52:38
48. Hans-Joachim Riehl TSV Grünwald 55:14
49. Jürgen Elflein OLG Regensburg 57:05
50. Berthold Kuczka TGV Horn 1:00:01
51. Jens Schlafke TV Bierbach 1:00:44
Fehlst. Leo Seib TKH Hannover 32:36
  Holger Jurack ESV Lok Magdeburg n ang
  Uwe Genatis SV Mietraching n ang
  Matthias Riebisch SV TU Ilmenau n ang
AK Ullrich Nitzsche USV TU Dresden 1:10:10