Deutsche Meisterschaften Mittel-OL und BRL
7. / 8. Juni 2008 Freizeitpark Hohenfelden
noch 690927 Tage



Ergebnisse DM

D-E   (30 Starter)   -   4.30  km  165 Hm  21 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
Karin Schmalfeld BSV Halle-Ammendorf 31:08
Meike Jaeger GTS Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 33:46
Brit Horst USV TU Dresden 36:17
4. Marie Winkler USV Jena 36:42
5. Jenny Seib TKH Hannover 36:51
6. Cornelia Eckardt USV TU Dresden 37:10
7. Wiebke Sihver Post SV Dresden 37:19
8. Christiane TröÃče SV TU Ilmenau 37:49
9. Anne Heinemann Robotron Dresden 38:48
10. Maria Löwinger Planeta Radebeul 38:53
11. Elisa Kaufmann USC Leipzig 40:07
12. Friederike Frenzel ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 41:07
13. Kirsten Müller OSC Kassel 41:35
14. Anne Kretzschmar USV TU Dresden 43:04
15. Katerina Wollmerstädt TOLF Berlin 43:57
16. Julia Neelmeijer Post SV Dresden 44:10
17. Marika Dobke USC Leipzig 44:19
18. Jitka Kraemer Post SV Dresden 45:18
19. Esther Stamer MTK Bad Harzburg 45:45
20. Birgit Kern SV Baindt 48:21
21. Myrea Schröter OSC Kassel 51:46
22. Claudia Ann Graber MTK Bad Harzburg 52:03
23. Bettina Schlaefke DJK Adler Bottrop 54:16
24. Sandra Giertz OLV Potsdam 55:41
25. Ulrike Bruns MTK Bad Harzburg 57:35
26. Farina Freigang BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde 57:59
27. Julia Schlei OLF Mainz 59:12
28. Victoria Tanczer OLF Mainz 1:04:28
AK Jennifer Warg SZ Wiesbaden 1:00:32
AK Linn Olsson OK Orion 50:52
 
H-E   (53 Starter)   -   5.60  km  200 Hm  26 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
Christian Teich Planeta Radebeul 34:02
Franz Doetsch OLV Steinberg 36:24
Ingo Horst TV 1898 Alsbach 36:33
4. Alexander Lubina DJK Adler Bottrop 36:55
5. Torben Wendler SV Wissens Quedlinburg 38:10
6. Sebastian Bergmann SV TU Ilmenau 38:39
7. Leif Bader Post SV Dresden 39:23
8. Sören Lösch USV Jena 39:32
9. Wieland Kärger USC Leipzig 39:54
10. Eike Bruns MTK Bad Harzburg 40:28
11. Christian Töpfer USV Jena 40:52
12. Matthias Busch USC Leipzig 42:14
13. Michael Thierolf TV 1898 Alsbach 42:30
14. Wieland Kundisch USV TU Dresden 42:55
15. Denis Müller Treptower SV 1949 43:28
16. Sören Riechers BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde 44:18
17. Christian Henrich Franke OLG Siegerland 44:27
18. Roman Schulte-Zurhausen DJK Adler Bottrop 44:35
19. Jan von Dalowski Post SV Dresden 45:14
20. Florian Schädler SV Baindt 45:15
21. Henryk Dobslaw USV TU Dresden 45:31
22. Daniel Härtelt Planeta Radebeul 45:45
23. Robert Krüger Planeta Radebeul 45:50
24. Yves Laske SV TU Ilmenau 45:58
25. Christian Fritzsche Post SV Dresden 46:00
26. Lars Resch DJK Adler Bottrop 46:37
27. Ananda-Michael Berger OLV Steinberg 46:49
28. Josef Neumann USV TU Dresden 47:09
29. Philipp Dombert BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde 48:23
30. Tim Schröder USC Leipzig 48:35
31. Karsten Leideck USV TU Dresden 49:33
32. Hannes Heidrich SG Zittau Süd 50:42
33. Andreas Lenk USV TU Dresden 51:52
34. Malte Rehbein Treptower SV 1949 51:56
35. Markus Kautz Post SV Dresden 52:19
36. Dirk Meyer Post SV Dresden 52:29
37. Thomas TröÃče SV TU Ilmenau 53:06
38. Michael Rödel TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf 53:16
39. Sebastian Hörnig Post SV Dresden 54:34
40. Thomas Rewig SV TU Ilmenau 54:54
41. Jan Birnstock USC Leipzig 55:55
42. Henning Düsterhöft TSV Malente 56:43
43. Attila Szabo OLF Mainz 57:19
44. Johannes Zenke BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde 58:58
45. Niklas Glowka Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 1:00:19
46. Steffen Hartmann TGV Horn 1:02:05
47. Christian Harms DJK Adler Bottrop 1:03:56
48. Björn Kramer TSG Creidlitz 1:04:47
Fehlst. Christoph Hofmeister MTK Bad Harzburg 35:27
Fehlst. Patrick Hofmeister MTK Bad Harzburg 39:30
  Götz Hofmann OLG Siegerland n ang
  Ralph Körner OLV Landshut n ang
AK Jan Kocbach IL Fana 41:38
 
D-10   (4 Starter)   -   1.60  km  45 Hm  8 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Lisa Kubald KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 39:19
2. Marie Kubald KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 43:20
3. Bianca Assmann SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 56:57
  Constanze Dahlheim USV TU Dresden n ang
 
D-12   (13 Starter)   -   1.90  km  60 Hm  9 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Leonore Winkler USV Jena 14:27
2. Karolin Kühnhold WSV Braunlage 16:30
3. Susanne Otto ESV Lok Magdeburg 18:18
4. Birte Friedrichs MTV Seesen 20:19
5. Charlene Weber OSC Kassel 20:46
6. Laura Elflein OLG Regensburg 21:24
7. Henriette Käding TOLF Berlin 21:47
8. Melissa Krumme OSC Kassel 22:09
9. Lilly Martin OSC Kassel 22:18
10. Carla Mühlstein OSC Kassel 24:31
11. Dorothea Müller Post SV Dresden 29:51
12. Laura Krug MTV Bamberg 57:07
Fehlst. Emilia Kolehmainen TSV Grünwald 29:00
 
D-14   (23 Starter)   -   2.20  km  80 Hm  10 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Marie Fuchs OLG Siegerland 23:38
2. Anne Kästner USV Jena 24:33
3. Lena Brückner OLG Regensburg 25:55
4. Annkathrin Greiner TSV Grünwald 26:46
5. Annika Graw DJK Adler Bottrop 27:35
6. Franziska Knitsch USG Chemnitz 27:49
7. Patricia Nieke USV TU Dresden 28:43
8. Anna Wendt Ski-Club Helsa 28:49
9. Alexandra Bartsch IHW Alex Berlin 78 29:14
10. Anna Friebe USV Jena 31:32
11. Maria Berger Robotron Dresden 32:01
12. Wiebke Harter OLG Ortenau 34:19
13. Cornelia Sammet OLG Regensburg 34:53
14. Marie Geissler Planeta Radebeul 35:40
15. Natalie Menn OLG Siegerland 36:11
16. Judith Hirschmiller TGV Horn 37:37
17. Luise Sasse USV TU Dresden 38:08
18. Johanna Drese OLV Uslar 51:19
19. Sabine Rothaug OSC Kassel 1:05:52
20. Charlotte Turba OSC Kassel 1:21:53
Fehlst. Stephanie Fischer OLG Regensburg 26:20
Fehlst. Katharina Otte MTV Bamberg 1:29:14
  Gertu Sihver Post SV Dresden n ang
 
D-16   (21 Starter)   -   2.60  km  100 Hm  14 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
Resi Rathmann SV Schmalkalden 04 20:54
Anna Biller SV Mietraching 21:17
Susen Lösch USV Jena 21:45
4. Karoline Röhnert Planeta Radebeul 21:52
5. Johanna Schmidt Planeta Radebeul 23:01
6. Erika Ni OLV Steinberg 25:30
7. Corinna Nieke USV TU Dresden 27:25
8. Linda Beckmann DJK Adler Bottrop 27:31
9. Maren Kuczka TGV Horn 27:39
10. Jessica Drese OLV Uslar 29:31
11. Sophie Gruschka USV TU Dresden 30:03
12. Meike Kleist Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 31:27
13. Katharina Olschowski OLV Steinberg 31:37
14. Laura Finkenstädt OLV Uslar 31:45
15. Elisabeth Drechsel USV TU Dresden 33:34
16. Charlotte von Fournier Planeta Radebeul 33:51
17. Julia Spangenberg OLG Regensburg 35:48
18. Gesa Dreisbach OLG Siegerland 37:26
19. Nina Döllgast TV Oberbexbach 38:16
20. Sarah Hempfling USV Jena 43:45
  Rieke Bruns MTK Bad Harzburg n ang
 
D-18   (19 Starter)   -   3.10  km  105 Hm  15 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
Josephine Greiner TSV Grünwald 26:02
Lucca Blumenstein OSC Kassel 28:24
Claudia Göbel SV Koweg Görlitz 28:34
4. Maria Lange SV Mietraching 28:44
5. Sylvia RoÃčberg USG Chemnitz 29:45
6. Anna Reinhardt USV TU Dresden 30:05
7. Anne Kunzendorf GTS Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 32:16
8. Tatjana Dumnitz OLV Uslar 33:42
9. Friederike Graumann ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 34:07
10. Anna Krämer TV Coburg-Neuses 36:22
11. Johanna Schumacher USV Jena 37:00
12. Johanna Scheler TV Coburg-Neuses 37:27
13. Lena Stortz OLV Steinberg 38:53
14. Sabeth Kosch OLV Steinberg 39:33
15. Jennifer Baron OLV Steinberg 42:31
16. Susanne Hüllen OLG Regensburg 43:15
17. Evelyn Berle SV Baindt 52:12
  Claudia Buhler USV TU Dresden n ang
  Ninett Wolfram USV TU Dresden n ang
 
D-20   (9 Starter)   -   4.30  km  165 Hm  21 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
Elisabeth Ansorge Robotron Dresden 49:31
Isabell Jänich TOLF Berlin 51:41
Undine Richter USG Chemnitz 52:31
4. Ines Grunau DJK Adler Bottrop 53:43
5. Grete Schönebeck DJK Adler Bottrop 59:51
6. Katharina Below OLG Siegerland 1:09:52
7. Karoline Täuber KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:32:15
  Carolin Willburger SV Baindt n ang
  Birgitta Hohnheiser SV Baindt n ang
 
D-19A   (47 Starter)   -   3.40  km  135 Hm  16 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Irina Wollmerstädt IHW Alex Berlin 78 39:20
2. Fanny Sembdner USV TU Dresden 40:26
3. Ulrike Pischke SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 41:01
4. Carin Emanuelsson TKH Hannover 41:39
5. Anke Winnig Treptower SV 1949 42:02
6. Elke Hacker USV TU Dresden 42:39
7. Anett Leibiger Post SV Dresden 43:18
8. Beate Schlösser Treptower SV 1949 43:38
9. Juliane Gnau OSC Kassel 43:42
10. Kati Tschischkale KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 43:53
11. Anne Koch USV TU Dresden 44:25
12. Annegret Fromke USV TU Dresden 45:26
13. Annegret Wetzel Robotron Dresden 45:53
14. Nadine Enoch USC Magdeburg 46:16
15. Ruta Lekauskas Post SV Dresden 47:26
16. Susanne Löhning USV TU Dresden 47:40
17. Sabine Kuemmel BOC Bristol Orienteering Club 47:51
18. Ulrike Friedrichs MTV Seesen 51:12
19. Olga August USC Magdeburg 51:31
20. Petra Schneider OLG Siegerland 51:47
21. Katrin Reich Gymnasion Offenbach 51:56
22. Brit Kärger USC Leipzig 52:44
23. Heike Göbel SV Koweg Görlitz 53:27
24. Alexandra Kuntze Handwerk Erfurt 53:37
25. Friederike Hätscher USV Jena 53:51
26. Ariane Pischke SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 54:58
27. Fanny Leibiger Post SV Dresden 57:34
28. Karin Vogl SV Mietraching 57:50
29. Karin Wulke USV Jena 1:00:03
30. Catrin Brates Post SV Dresden 1:00:14
31. Susann Berndt Post-SV Chemnitz 1:00:25
32. Rebecca Zilch OLV Steinberg 1:03:50
33. Andrea Metz Ski-Club Helsa 1:03:57
34. Melanie Schroeter TOLF Berlin 1:04:29
35. Meike Hartmann TGV Horn 1:04:52
36. Ulrike Heider USC Leipzig 1:05:01
37. Dana Enoch USC Magdeburg 1:12:52
38. Uta Spenke Planeta Radebeul 1:13:17
39. Pia Caspari TG Lage 1:14:14
40. Ulrike Röhnert Planeta Radebeul 1:16:05
41. Kirsten Meyer Planeta Radebeul 1:35:29
Fehlst. Katja Pompe Robotron Dresden
Fehlst. Melanie Straube USC Leipzig 1:57:46
Fehlst. Ramona Krause Ski-Club Helsa 1:03:58
Fehlst. Nuria Badia Comas TSV Grünwald 55:42
  Franziska Hätscher USV Jena n ang
  Sandra Henrich OLG Siegerland n ang
 
D-19B   (8 Starter)   -   2.80  km  120 Hm  15 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Helena Mathea Volkssport Berlin 34:08
2. Beatrice Denk Handwerk Erfurt 47:08
3. Constance Kaufmann USV TU Dresden 50:09
4. Astrid Denk Handwerk Erfurt 51:06
5. Barbara Toth OLV Steinberg 52:39
6. Sybille Schach SV Wannweil 56:02
7. Vibeke Kleven SV Wissens Quedlinburg 57:06
8. Ilona Nödler Ski-Club Helsa 1:10:10
 
D-35   (10 Starter)   -   3.10  km  105 Hm  15 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
Katrin Kubald KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 28:17
Anke von Gaza OLV Uslar 29:01
Daniela Zschäckel IHW Alex Berlin 78 32:29
4. Heidrun Finke OLV Uslar 33:28
5. Ekaterina Zelenina USG Chemnitz 35:14
6. Anja Kästner Bergfreund Saar 36:33
7. Anne Conrad SV Bad Düben 42:18
8. Michaela Hindersmann TSV Malente 44:41
Fehlst. Evi Drese OLV Uslar 1:13:41
  Diana JunghanÃč Post SV Dresden n ang
 
D-40   (23 Starter)   -   2.30  km  65 Hm  13 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
Kerstin Hellmann USV TU Dresden 20:07
Claudia Greiner TSV Grünwald 20:50
Andrea Finkenstädt OLV Uslar 21:40
4. Liisa Rihko-Struckmann Braunschweiger MTV 22:16
5. Anke Müller Post SV Dresden 24:03
6. Gertrud Liebl TV Osterhofen 24:14
7. Katrin Cruse Robotron Dresden 26:19
8. Birgit Spangenberg OLG Regensburg 26:30
9. Katja Hinkel Robotron Dresden 26:51
10. Bettina Kempe Planeta Radebeul 27:23
11. Kirsten Kolbe Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 28:16
12. Silke Ansorge Robotron Dresden 29:22
13. Anke Zentgraf USV Jena 29:27
14. Anne Kolehmainen TSV Grünwald 29:30
15. Marion Friebe USV Jena 30:35
16. Sybille Milz USV Erfurt 33:20
17. Renate Hirschmiller TGV Horn 33:37
18. Jana Gorecki USV Jena 34:24
19. Ute Schönfeld SV TU Ilmenau 38:25
20. Antje Kühnhold WSV Braunlage 38:26
21. Brigitte Dersch Ski-Club Helsa 45:45
22. Annett Martin OSC Kassel 52:54
  Esther Knoblauch MTK Bad Harzburg n ang
 
D-45   (24 Starter)   -   2.20  km  75 Hm  12 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
Karin Kraemer Post SV Dresden 20:45
Barbara Dresel SC Klecken 24:31
Jaana Eronen OLV Steinberg 24:39
4. Martina Fritzsche USG Chemnitz 24:56
5. Birgit Leibiger Post SV Dresden 25:16
6. Uta Engel Ski-Club Helsa 25:24
7. Ulrike Setzer-Britwum OLG Siegerland 26:52
8. Ute Schmidt Planeta Radebeul 27:09
9. Birgit Buhler USV TU Dresden 27:10
10. Heike Leideck USV TU Dresden 27:52
11. Kirsten König OLG Ortenau 28:18
12. Sabine Juckelandt USV TU Dresden 28:38
13. Petra Lange SV Mietraching 29:26
14. Antje Richter USG Chemnitz 30:59
15. Constanze Rathmann SV Schmalkalden 04 31:46
16. Gudrun Brettschneider KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 33:05
17. Isabel Günther USV Jena 33:43
18. Ulrike Korff SC Achmer 33:46
19. Heidi Graumann ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 34:47
20. Anke Ritter SV TU Ilmenau 34:50
21. Barbara Glowka Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 36:25
22. Viola Kaiser HSG Merseburg 37:15
23. Susanne Bergmann SV TU Ilmenau 43:52
  Galina Krassowizkaja OLF Mainz n ang
 
D-50   (15 Starter)   -   2.20  km  75 Hm  12 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
Gisela Tonn Planeta Radebeul 24:13
Ingrid Möser USV TU Dresden 26:15
Bettina Schmidt OL-Team Wehrsdorf 26:37
4. Petra Schmalfeld Planeta Radebeul 26:54
5. Antje Sobczak OT Nordheide 28:27
6. Renate TröÃče SV TU Ilmenau 29:18
7. Martina Huth TV Coburg-Neuses 30:19
8. Marika Leibiger Post SV Dresden 33:32
9. Olga Sonnenberg OTB Osnabrücker TB 33:48
10. Veronika Lange USC Magdeburg 33:50
11. Claudia Leibrandt TSV Malente 34:46
12. Irma Schwarzkopf TV Coburg-Neuses 36:38
13. Kornelia Mock Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 40:33
14. Eleonore Pohl USV TU Dresden 42:53
  Monika Braatz Treptower SV 1949 n ang
 
D-55   (11 Starter)   -   2.00  km  50 Hm  12 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
Marianne Kern SV Baindt 26:51
Ulrike Hacker SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 27:39
Monika Weber Post SV Dresden 31:56
4. Margit Reichert USV TU Dresden 37:54
5. Elke Hausmann OSC Kassel 38:06
6. Helga Lucke Post SV Dresden 39:59
7. Tytti Talarmo OLF Mainz 42:03
8. Margitta Stöhr SG Dittersdorf 42:27
9. Gabi Römhild IHW Alex Berlin 78 42:36
10. Baerbel Busch Post SV Dresden 52:02
  Sigrid Wenzel Planeta Radebeul n ang
 
D-60   (10 Starter)   -   2.00  km  50 Hm  12 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
Hilde Bader OLF Mainz 28:09
Beatrix Haenelt IHW Alex Berlin 78 29:14
Erika Conrad USV TU Dresden 30:37
4. Birgit Richter BSV Halle-Ammendorf 31:00
5. Birgitt Michel TV Jahn Wolfsburg 31:04
6. Rosemarie Fillinger IHW Alex Berlin 78 32:16
7. Susi Thiel IHW Alex Berlin 78 32:41
8. Irmela Bergt TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn 34:12
9. Birge Kärger USC Leipzig 34:28
10. Angelika Weid TV Coburg-Neuses 39:46
 
D-65   (5 Starter)   -   1.80  km  55 Hm  12 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
Ingrid Grosse USV TU Dresden 30:52
Erika Lemnitzer KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 31:28
Kathy Deuber BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde 31:57
4. Uta Thämelt USV TU Dresden 32:48
5. Elisabeth Drexhage OLG Siegerland 38:08
 
D-70   (5 Starter)   -   1.80  km  55 Hm  12 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
Helga Blöcher TV Eichen 41:11
Ursula Brockfeld OTB Osnabrücker TB 47:13
Brigitte Schmiedeberg SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 56:37
4. Christa Engel Ski-Club Helsa 1:05:08
5. Hanne-Lore Bruns MTK Bad Harzburg 1:07:37
 
H-10   (7 Starter)   -   1.60  km  45 Hm  8 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Oliver Leimbach Ski-Club Helsa 14:18
2. Colin Kolbe Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 14:41
3. Erik Döhler TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 16:14
4. Ragnar Sihver Post SV Dresden 19:10
5. Franz Gawlitza Robotron Dresden 19:14
6. Valentin Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa 32:00
7. Erik Brettschneider KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 36:19
 
H-12   (31 Starter)   -   1.90  km  60 Hm  9 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Tim Kühnhold WSV Braunlage 15:13
2. Paul Scholtz TOLF Berlin 15:14
3. Johannes Drechsel USV TU Dresden 15:57
4. Leo Graumann ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 16:13
5. Korbinian Lange SV Mietraching 16:41
6. Kilian Kempe Planeta Radebeul 17:05
7. Till Finkenstädt OLV Uslar 17:21
8. Sebastian FleiÃč TOLF Berlin 17:46
9. Leon Kollenbach Ski-Club Helsa 18:09
10. Tim Lukas Jesgarzewski Ski-Club Helsa 18:15
11. Matthäus Steudler SV Koweg Görlitz 18:28
12. Arne Schliebener OLV Uslar 18:42
13. Magnus Struckmann Braunschweiger MTV 19:18
13. Mark Otto TOLF Berlin 19:18
15. Tobias Spangenberg OLG Regensburg 19:40
16. Tim Vogler MTV Bamberg 20:07
17. Till Kleine TuS Lübbecke 20:22
18. Arne Böhmer Robotron Dresden 20:51
19. Emil Sasse USV TU Dresden 21:29
20. Robin Zschäckel IHW Alex Berlin 78 22:37
21. Maximilian Knitsch USG Chemnitz 22:49
22. Simon Hirschmiller TGV Horn 22:55
23. Dmitri Zelenin USG Chemnitz 24:38
24. Felix Drese OLV Uslar 24:57
25. Theo Gerber USG Chemnitz 25:31
26. Markus Heiselbetz TuS Lübbecke 29:57
27. Jonas Dresel SC Klecken 32:20
28. Erik Kästner USV Jena 42:22
  Andreas Müller SV TU Ilmenau n ang
  Max Kallweit USV Erfurt n ang
  Johannes Hoffmann OLG Siegerland n ang
 
H-14   (14 Starter)   -   2.60  km  100 Hm  14 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Bruno Nadelstumpf SV Wannweil 24:35
2. Valtteri Kolehmainen TSV Grünwald 25:32
3. Moritz Döllgast TV Oberbexbach 26:20
4. Alvar Penning TuS Lübbecke 28:49
5. Tobias Kuhn OLG Regensburg 31:00
6. Malte Finkenstädt OLV Uslar 35:42
7. Jan Schliebener OLV Uslar 40:38
8. Markus Weise OLG Siegerland 42:04
9. Arvid Jasper BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde 45:43
10. Friedrich Arnold USV Jena 49:03
11. Lukas Schumann OLV Steinberg 49:22
12. Lukas Bersuck BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde 1:07:01
13. Robert Vantaggiato MTV Bamberg 1:20:13
Fehlst. David Schaal TV Kippenheim 38:21
 
H-16   (22 Starter)   -   3.20  km  135 Hm  17 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
Bojan Blumenstein OSC Kassel 27:03
Dean Hagedorn Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 28:25
Sebastian Schomburg Gymnasion Offenbach 28:32
4. Martin Gorecki USV Jena 28:57
5. Jakob Schaal TV Kippenheim 29:58
6. Christoph Prunsche TuS Lübbecke 30:35
7. Richard Völkel USV TU Dresden 30:58
8. Antonio Jänich TOLF Berlin 31:00
9. Yannic Lippross OSC Kassel 33:00
10. Markus Dresel SC Klecken 34:38
11. Robin Ohme OLA TSV Deggendorf 36:24
12. Marco Elflein OLG Regensburg 36:30
13. Lukas Kühne SV Mietraching 36:46
14. Anatolij Zelenin USG Chemnitz 37:04
15. Shankara Isha Berger OLV Steinberg 37:39
16. Jonathan Schach SV Wannweil 38:12
17. Johannes Brandt SV TU Ilmenau 38:35
18. Philipp Rentzsch SV TU Ilmenau 38:50
19. Julian Weise OLG Siegerland 40:34
20. Patrick Dresel SC Klecken 42:22
21. Phillip Günther USV Jena 47:17
Fehlst. Frieder Kallweit SV Koweg Görlitz 53:39
 
H-18   (34 Starter)   -   4.10  km  190 Hm  19 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
Bjarne Friedrichs MTV Seesen 28:58
Matthias Kretzschmar OLV Weimar 31:44
Andrei Kraemer Post SV Dresden 31:54
4. Paul Kossack Post SV Dresden 32:41
5. Franz Cruse Robotron Dresden 32:56
6. Christian Duesmann TuS Lübbecke 34:29
7. Felix Späth OLG Siegerland 35:13
8. Arne Wagner OLV Steinberg 35:35
9. Philippe Richter USV TU Dresden 36:06
10. Frank Nitzsche USV TU Dresden 36:29
11. Marvin Goericke TOLF Berlin 36:33
12. Camill Harter OLG Ortenau 37:36
13. Florian Kerschl SV Mietraching 39:00
14. Johannes Gorecki USV Jena 39:24
15. Sebastian Knitsch USG Chemnitz 39:54
16. Fabian Scheler TV Coburg-Neuses 40:26
17. Philipp Koch SV Wannweil 41:41
18. Benedict Ebneth OLG Regensburg 42:05
19. Stefan Buhler USV TU Dresden 43:38
20. Josef Junior Fenzl OLG Regensburg 45:31
21. Sepp Rathmann SV Schmalkalden 04 45:36
22. Jakob Schach SV Wannweil 45:52
23. Maximilian Ebneth OLG Regensburg 45:53
24. Jakob Roeingh OLG Siegerland 46:07
25. Jakob Krämer TV Coburg-Neuses 46:10
26. Arvid Glowka Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 46:30
27. Dennis Jurack ESV Lok Magdeburg 46:46
28. David Stengel TV Coburg-Neuses 47:39
29. Christopher Clemens TV Coburg-Neuses 48:38
30. Konstantin Below OLG Siegerland 49:44
31. Justus Richter USG Chemnitz 53:26
Fehlst. Martin Friebe USV Jena 47:45
Fehlst. Julian Engeser GTS Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 48:20
  Immanuel Berger OLV Steinberg n ang
 
H-20   (13 Starter)   -   5.60  km  200 Hm  26 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
Christian Dienemann USV Jena 43:42
Sebastian Lange SV Mietraching 46:36
Christoph Brandt SV TU Ilmenau 46:48
4. Falk Göbel USV TU Dresden 49:59
5. Benjamin Forkel TV Coburg-Neuses 52:24
6. Georg Zentgraf USV Jena 52:43
7. Sebastian Cionoiu TV Coburg-Neuses 54:21
8. Simon Aigner SV Mietraching 54:41
9. Jan Schmidt TV Coburg-Neuses 55:02
10. Sascha Boeck KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 56:12
11. Marcus Lauterbach USV Jena 57:54
12. Ralf Hübschmann SV Koweg Görlitz 1:11:19
  Sebastian Sass DJK Adler Bottrop n ang
 
H-21A   (51 Starter)   -   4.80  km  190 Hm  22 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Björn Risch ASG Teutoburger Wald 36:48
2. Steffen BäÃčler SV Bad Düben 37:24
3. Björn Heinemann Robotron Dresden 37:57
4. Markus Müller OSC Kassel 39:23
5. Erik Petersohn Post SV Dresden 40:53
6. Matthias Jandrig IHW Alex Berlin 78 40:54
7. Karsten Lehmann OLV Potsdam 42:35
8. Sascha Martin USC Leipzig 42:51
9. Andreas Groh TV Bierbach 43:07
10. Benjamin Vetter TV Coburg-Neuses 44:02
11. Michael Steube OSC Kassel 44:17
12. Torben Timmermann LT Lübecker Turnerschaft 44:41
13. Martin Riebisch SV TU Ilmenau 46:01
14. Stephan Haenelt IHW Alex Berlin 78 47:21
15. Sven Claudius USC Magdeburg 47:27
16. Christian Sternitzke TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. 48:05
17. Torben Glowka Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 48:13
18. Paul Leidinger Post SV Dresden 48:57
19. Matthias Groh TV Bierbach 49:28
20. Gheorghe Cionoiu TV Coburg-Neuses 49:40
21. Norbert Pflug OLV Potsdam 49:54
22. Sebastian Schmetzke DJK Adler Bottrop 50:44
23. Benno Schütz Mainz 53:20
24. Claas Behrendt OLV Steinberg 53:37
25. Rolf Weinert Post SV Dresden 54:36
26. Henri Hickethier Planeta Radebeul 55:00
27. Jürgen Kohler USC Magdeburg 55:50
28. Sven Simonsen MTV Seesen 57:18
29. Ronald Nepp TOLF Berlin 58:01
30. Jürgen Schubert TV Coburg-Neuses 58:45
31. Volker Otto TOLF Berlin 59:45
32. Andi Kietsch TKH Hannover 59:47
33. Henning Schomburg Gymnasion Offenbach 59:56
34. Tornalf Lehmann USC Leipzig 1:00:33
35. Detlev Friedrichs MTV Seesen 1:00:59
36. Lars Wollenberg TOLF Berlin 1:01:41
37. Reimund Uhlig Post-SV Chemnitz 1:02:39
38. Bodo Graumann ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 1:03:24
39. Holger Ehms LVB Leipzig 1:04:04
40. Thomas Kadyk Lauffreund Eisleben 1:07:22
41. Burkhard Otto ESV Lok Magdeburg 1:08:03
42. Jens Mayer TOLF Berlin 1:08:32
43. Birger Holtermann Gymnasion Offenbach 1:08:41
44. Marno Lohrenscheit (o.Verein) Steinberg 1:09:21
45. Karl Assmann SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 1:11:30
46. Andrej Olunczek USV TU Dresden 1:13:17
47. Klaudius Skrzypek Gymnasion Offenbach 1:24:00
Fehlst. Danny Elsner SV TU Ilmenau 57:33
  Jan Müller USV TU Dresden n ang
  Christian Britwurm OLG Siegerland n ang
  Nail Sabitov SV TU Ilmenau n ang
 
H-21B   (10 Starter)   -   3.20  km  135 Hm  17 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Piotr Dargacz Gymnasion Offenbach 36:05
2. Max Brettschneider KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 46:13
3. Ralf Karassek Handwerk Erfurt 49:58
4. Rico Landefeld USV Jena 50:25
5. Jürgen Helbig OLV Potsdam 50:37
6. Peter Lange SV Mietraching 52:33
7. Nico Seegert Mainz 1:13:16
8. Albrecht Bergt TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn 1:36:52
  Steffen Wiedmer Planeta Radebeul Aufgabe
  Pascal Eidmann DSHS Köln n ang
 
H-35   (23 Starter)   -   4.70  km  195 Hm  21 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
Andreas Lückmann Post SV Dresden 33:57
Tilo Pompe Robotron Dresden 35:35
Joachim Stamer MTK Bad Harzburg 37:19
4. Uwe Brettschneider KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 41:02
5. Oliver Hauptstock Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 41:12
6. Michael Löhning USV TU Dresden 41:24
7. Peter Gawlitza Robotron Dresden 41:45
8. Christoph Riese Handwerk Erfurt 41:49
9. Hendryk Wetzel Robotron Dresden 44:06
10. Torsten Kaufmann USV TU Dresden 44:35
11. Gerrit Rode Ski-Club Helsa 44:40
12. André Kwiatkowski MTK Bad Harzburg 44:51
13. Klaus Schwind TGV Horn 45:27
14. Martin Gertenbach Ski-Club Helsa 46:03
15. Udo Lange IHW Alex Berlin 78 46:27
16. Andreas Maltig DJK Adler Bottrop 46:39
17. Mikael Tjernberg SZ Wiesbaden 53:06
18. Holger Niederhausen Treptower SV 1949 57:47
19. Peter Nödler Ski-Club Helsa 57:54
20. Gunnar Rupsch USG Chemnitz 58:33
21. Volker Caspari TG Lage 1:02:57
22. Lutz Werner SV Wannweil 1:06:11
Fehlst. Stefan Bleidorn Treptower SV 1949 43:06
 
H-40   (37 Starter)   -   4.20  km  190 Hm  19 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
Holger Zimmerling Post SV Dresden 28:32
Jens Köhler Braunschweiger MTV 30:15
Jens Struckmann Braunschweiger MTV 31:42
4. Thilo Bruns MTK Bad Harzburg 33:21
5. Andrei Zelenin USG Chemnitz 33:58
6. Detlef Richter LVB Leipzig 34:58
7. Jens Stöwhaas OLG Siegerland 36:11
8. Heiko Gossel USV TU Dresden 36:48
9. Jörg Eppendorfer SV Koweg Görlitz 37:09
10. Vadim Ni OLV Steinberg 37:19
11. Kay Cruse Robotron Dresden 39:20
12. Peter Vitzthum USV Jena 39:21
13. Wolfram Knitsch Post-SV Chemnitz 41:53
14. Marcus Schmidt TV Oberkirch 42:09
15. Kay-Uwe Kaufmann USV TU Dresden 42:13
16. Burkhard Cerbe USV TU Dresden 42:20
17. Udo Hinkel Robotron Dresden 42:23
18. Tobias Wolf OLG Siegerland 44:09
18. Uwe Becker Braunschweiger MTV 44:09
20. Martin Herzog OLG Ortenau 45:18
21. Hartmut Knitsch Post-SV Chemnitz 48:23
22. Dieter Lexen OLG Regensburg 51:21
23. Siegfried Liebl TV Osterhofen 52:27
24. Ulf Heinemann Robotron Dresden 53:26
25. Sven Demmig KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 53:29
26. Luis Moreton TKH Hannover 57:27
27. Robert Ebenbeck OLG Regensburg 1:03:51
28. Jens Rathmann SV Schmalkalden 04 1:04:25
29. Jörg Kühnhold WSV Braunlage 1:06:55
30. Andreas Milz USV Erfurt 1:10:37
31. Andreas Denk Handwerk Erfurt 1:10:52
Fehlst. Rainer Hirschmiller TGV Horn 47:34
Fehlst. Raik Zschäckel IHW Alex Berlin 78 34:11
Fehlst. Roland Vogl SV Mietraching 36:52
  Michael Finkenstädt OLV Uslar n ang
  Göran Wendler SV Wissens Quedlinburg n ang
  Alexander Lubs USV TU Dresden n ang
 
H-45   (56 Starter)   -   3.70  km  185 Hm  18 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
Jens Leibiger Post SV Dresden 26:10
Dirk Hartmann SV Mietraching 26:30
Matthias Müller Post SV Dresden 27:09
4. Thomas Scheler TV Coburg-Neuses 28:02
5. Mario Gorecki USV Jena 28:13
6. Benedikt Funk OLG Ortenau 28:18
7. Andreas Spengler ESV Lok Dessau 28:19
8. Steffen Lösch USV Jena 28:23
9. René Boden Robotron Dresden 29:18
10. Henning Bruns MTK Bad Harzburg 29:19
11. Horst von Gaza OLV Uslar 30:28
12. Torsten Kleipa OLF Mainz 30:50
13. Hagen Nieke USV TU Dresden 31:12
14. Gerd Zimmermann Planeta Radebeul 32:27
15. Stefan König OLG Ortenau 32:54
16. Martin Greiner TSV Grünwald 33:14
17. Thomas Reinitz Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 33:23
18. Ronald Ansorge Robotron Dresden 34:28
19. Werner Drese OLV Uslar 35:11
20. Frank Braatz Treptower SV 1949 35:19
21. Peter Richling USG Chemnitz 35:37
22. Gerd-Michael Buhler USV TU Dresden 36:11
23. Frank Wiedenfeld Planeta Radebeul 36:28
24. Stephan Schliebener OLV Uslar 36:29
25. Peter Hering Robotron Dresden 36:37
26. Stephan Krämer TV Coburg-Neuses 37:16
27. Ulli Göhring USV Erfurt 38:32
28. Andreas Forner LVB Leipzig 38:33
29. René Hellmann USV TU Dresden 38:34
30. Stefan Kirsch TV Coburg-Neuses 38:36
31. Peter Olschowski OLV Steinberg 41:21
32. Bernd Graumann ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 42:33
33. Ari Kolehmainen TSV Grünwald 43:08
34. Lutz Wohlrabe ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 43:14
35. Wilfried Röhnert Planeta Radebeul 43:24
36. Hilmar Wendler TV 1898 Alsbach 43:48
37. Michael Buchmann KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 44:02
38. Thomas Rüster USV Jena 45:09
39. Jörg Müller USV Jena 46:24
40. Helge Zoltner OLV Landshut 46:42
41. Peter Berndt Post-SV Chemnitz 46:45
42. Dieter Berwing SV TU Ilmenau 47:25
43. Uwe Beierlein TSV Grünwald 47:50
44. Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde 48:49
45. Nikolaus Liviu MTV Bamberg 51:29
46. Klemens Jörger TV Kippenheim 52:07
47. Peter Treibmann USC Leipzig 52:38
48. Hans-Joachim Riehl TSV Grünwald 55:14
49. Jürgen Elflein OLG Regensburg 57:05
50. Berthold Kuczka TGV Horn 1:00:01
51. Jens Schlafke TV Bierbach 1:00:44
Fehlst. Leo Seib TKH Hannover 32:36
  Holger Jurack ESV Lok Magdeburg n ang
  Uwe Genatis SV Mietraching n ang
  Matthias Riebisch SV TU Ilmenau n ang
AK Ullrich Nitzsche USV TU Dresden 1:10:10
 
H-50   (33 Starter)   -   3.40  km  135 Hm  16 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
Hartmut Brettschneider KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 28:42
Michael Möser USV TU Dresden 30:11
Sergej sen. Sonnenberg OTB Osnabrücker TB 31:29
4. Helmut Blumenstein OSC Kassel 32:02
5. Gerd Schote OL-Team Wehrsdorf 32:37
6. Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt USV TU Dresden 33:02
7. Diethard Kundisch USV TU Dresden 33:20
8. Gerhard Brettschneider KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 34:53
9. Dietmar Fuchs Post SV Dresden 34:55
10. Uwe Dresel SC Klecken 35:07
11. Bernd Döhler TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 35:17
12. Dietmar Laske SV TU Ilmenau 35:52
13. Burkhard Jandrig IHW Alex Berlin 78 36:20
14. Werner Kraemer Post SV Dresden 36:33
15. Rüdiger Reischuk LT Lübecker Turnerschaft 37:35
16. Joachim Gerhardt USV TU Dresden 39:28
17. Hans-Joachim Glowka Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 40:07
18. Helmut Höfer TV Coburg-Neuses 43:24
19. Ronald Brachmann SV Wissens Quedlinburg 43:53
20. Hans-Jürgen Nitsche Handwerk Erfurt 44:15
21. Jürgen Ehms USV Jena 45:21
22. Norbert Zenker USV TU Dresden 46:33
23. Michael Schalle MTV Bamberg 48:41
24. Uwe Bürger Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 49:01
25. Jörg Beyer OL-Team Wehrsdorf 50:05
26. Uwe Andersson TSV Malente 50:12
27. Gerhard Bader SV 90 Magdeburg 50:30
28. Dieter Kleist Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 51:36
29. Frank Paschka Planeta Radebeul 54:09
30. Joachim Menn OLG Siegerland 54:12
31. Christian Alter SV Koweg Görlitz 54:51
  Udo Sobczak OT Nordheide n ang
  Yurij Krassowizkij OLF Mainz n ang
 
H-55   (25 Starter)   -   2.80  km  120 Hm  15 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
Manfred Hickethier Planeta Radebeul 22:33
Reinhard In der Stroth OTB Osnabrücker TB 24:37
Konrad Tonn Planeta Radebeul 25:24
4. Niko Risch ASG Teutoburger Wald 28:19
5. Hermann Wollgarten Hansa Simmerath 29:04
6. Helmut Härtelt Planeta Radebeul 30:15
7. Karl-Heinz Seefeld OLV Uslar 31:10
8. Lutz TröÃče SV TU Ilmenau 31:35
9. Jürgen Ziesche ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 31:38
10. Jochen Winkler KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 33:02
11. Wolfgang Braun Ski-Club Helsa 33:11
12. Viktor Moll OSC Kassel 33:27
13. Heinrich Götte OLF Mainz 33:45
14. Alfons Ebneth OLG Regensburg 33:49
15. Erhard Jübermann RSV Hannover 34:42
16. Peter Igelhaut TV Coburg-Neuses 35:27
17. Christian Haufe USV TU Dresden 37:36
18. Ralf Zobirei SV Goldlauter 37:45
19. Heinz Friedrich Pape TG Lage 39:01
20. Horst Buhmann TSV Malente 40:19
21. Josef Senior Fenzl OLG Regensburg 45:20
22. Walter Schach SV Wannweil 54:28
23. Hans-Jürgen Busch Post SV Dresden 1:02:18
24. Wolfgang Weber Post SV Dresden 1:24:39
  Wilhelm Holz OLV Uslar n ang
 
H-60   (19 Starter)   -   2.30  km  65 Hm  13 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
Rolf Krüpfganz Post-SV Chemnitz 21:55
Achim Bader OLF Mainz 23:11
Andreas Müller ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 27:49
4. Rainer Müller USV TU Dresden 27:52
5. Ludwig Genderjahn Post SV Dresden 28:02
6. Hartwig Blumenstein OSC Kassel 28:07
7. Thomas Stöhr SG Dittersdorf 28:29
8. Helmut Fillinger IHW Alex Berlin 78 29:27
9. Wilmar Kern SV Bad Düben 29:37
10. Dieter Conrad SV Wissens Quedlinburg 31:23
11. Walter Gieseler OLG Siegerland 31:37
12. Veijo Talarmo OLF Mainz 31:38
13. Klaus-Henning Weck Robotron Dresden 31:44
14. Hans Hausmann OSC Kassel 33:47
15. Heinrich Kern SV Baindt 33:51
16. Heinz Peter Simon MTV Bamberg 36:58
17. Volker Bergmann SV TU Ilmenau 38:49
18. Ulrich Fischer SV Schmalkalden 04 53:22
Fehlst. Ton de Vaan DJK Adler Bottrop 25:13
 
H-65   (19 Starter)   -   2.20  km  75 Hm  12 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
Helmut Conrad USV TU Dresden 19:21
Peter Wichmann USC Magdeburg 21:48
Friedrich Vischer OL-Team Filder 23:22
4. Karl Keddy Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 24:34
5. Winfried Rode Ski-Club Helsa 26:13
6. Günter Gohde TKH Hannover 26:42
7. Frank Finkenstädt OLV Uslar 29:42
8. Viktor Jarkov OLG Regensburg 30:31
9. Rolf Thiel IHW Alex Berlin 78 31:57
10. Hans Güth ESV Lok Dessau 34:42
11. Eberhard Höfer ASG Teutoburger Wald 35:49
12. Martin Gertenbach OSC Kassel 36:08
13. Günter Blöcher TV Eichen 38:46
14. Claus-Peter Rathje TGM Budenheim 42:56
15. Dieter Rathmann SV Schmalkalden 04 44:11
16. Rolf Völksch USV Erfurt 50:04
17. Heinz Wolfram SV Goldlauter 1:06:01
Fehlst. Jörg Kärger USC Leipzig 1:00:39
  Herbert Weiss SV Goldlauter n ang
 
H-70   (13 Starter)   -   2.00  km  50 Hm  12 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
Gerhard Horn Planeta Radebeul 25:51
Rolf Heinemann Robotron Dresden 25:58
Peter Lückmann SV Sedlitz Blau WeiÃč 90 28:56
4. Horst Mevius LT Lübecker Turnerschaft 29:17
5. Dieter Brockfeld OTB Osnabrücker TB 31:03
6. Paul Engel Ski-Club Helsa 35:28
7. Karl Drexhage OLG Siegerland 38:04
8. Eberhard Lemnitzer KOLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 40:11
9. Klaus Nägler USV Jena 43:42
10. Peter Löwe USV TU Dresden 48:33
Fehlst. Georg Reischl TV Osterhofen 28:51
Fehlst. Klaus Romberg OTB Osnabrücker TB 2:24:33
  Rudi Lorenz OLA TSV Deggendorf n ang
 
H-75   (5 Starter)   -   2.00  km  50 Hm  12 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
Karl Mols DARC Köln 33:07
Werner Hasse TKH Hannover 37:23
Klaus Fröhner MTV Dannenberg (Elbe) 37:41
4. Gerhard Sommerfeld USV Erfurt 58:24
5. Martin Häfner TV Hochdorf 1:12:41
 
DirKB   (10 Starter)   -   1.60  km  45 Hm  8 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Annemie Kästner USV Jena 16:11
2. Franziska Wichmann OLV Weimar 18:52
3. Benjamin Albrecht Eisenach 24:36
4. Christiane Sasse USV TU Dresden 34:28
5. Peggy Riegel SV TU Ilmenau 39:47
6. Sigrun Franz-Nadelstumpf SV Wannweil 43:25
7. Jakob Bruhns Ski-Club Helsa 46:21
8. Matti Bruns MTK Bad Harzburg 55:21
  Karl Dettmer MTV Seesen n ang
  Robin von Gaza OLV Uslar n ang
 
DirMA   (15 Starter)   -   2.60  km  100 Hm  14 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Ralf Döllgast TV Oberbexbach 34:32
2. Stefan Schäfer USV Jena 40:55
3. Veit RoÃčberg USG Chemnitz 41:36
4. Joachim Hadeler Ski-Club Helsa 42:13
5. Olaf Albrecht Eisenach 43:56
6. Johanna Hinkel Robotron Dresden 44:56
7. Günter Rödel TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf 49:56
8. Martin Töpfer OLV Weimar 52:25
9. Fabian Wittmann MTV Bamberg 52:40
10. Sabine Nieke USV TU Dresden 1:01:05
11. Gabriele Blumenstein OSC Kassel 1:01:52
12. Veronika Steudler SV Koweg Görlitz 1:59:13
Fehlst. Kerstin Pischke SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 49:36
Fehlst. Jan Bürger Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 1:24:30
  Edeltraud Dombert BTG Bielefelder Turngemeinde n ang
 
DirLA   (4 Starter)   -   3.20  km  135 Hm  17 Posten  
  Name Verein   Laufzeit
1. Jens Steudler SV Koweg Görlitz 59:51
2. Drumm Scott Columbia River 1:07:30
3. Gerhard Garbas TV Oberbexbach 1:23:21
4. Lars Kästner Bergfreund Saar 1:25:17